FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

D12

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
2:11 (6)
5:37 (3)
3:26 (4)
8:23 (4)
2:46 (9)
9:51 (4)
1:28 (7)
12:59 (3)
3:08 (1)
18:17 (1)
5:18 (2)
19:30 (1)
1:13 (3)
20:01 (1)
31 (7)
20:02 (1)
1 (8)
20:02  Emmi Virtala
2   Thea Kullman
IK Falken
2:15 (7)
6:02 (6)
3:47 (6)
8:25 (5)
2:23 (2)
9:32 (3)
1:07 (1)
12:58 (2)
3:26 (3)
19:19 (3)
6:21 (7)
20:41 (2)
1:22 (7)
21:09 (2)
28 (1)
21:09 (2)
-
21:09  Thea Kullman
3   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
2:05 (5)
5:16 (2)
3:11 (2)
7:36 (2)
2:20 (1)
8:50 (2)
1:14 (2)
13:27 (4)
4:37 (7)
18:58 (2)
5:31 (4)
20:43 (3)
1:45 (9)
21:13 (3)
30 (3)
21:14 (3)
1 (8)
21:14  Saga Wickholm
4   Ellinor Halonen
Närpes OK
4:30 (12)
8:04 (10)
3:34 (5)
10:27 (10)
2:23 (2)
11:52 (9)
1:25 (5)
15:27 (6)
3:35 (5)
20:12 (4)
4:45 (1)
21:33 (4)
1:21 (6)
22:02 (4)
29 (2)
22:02 (4)
-
22:02  Ellinor Halonen
5   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
1:36 (2)
5:37 (3)
4:01 (7)
8:30 (6)
2:53 (10)
9:57 (6)
1:27 (6)
14:28 (5)
4:31 (6)
20:46 (5)
6:18 (6)
22:46 (5)
2:00 (11)
23:16 (5)
30 (3)
23:16 (5)
-
23:16  Lumi Kenttä
6   Lina Dahllund
IK Falken
2:33 (9)
8:12 (12)
5:39 (12)
10:57 (11)
2:45 (8)
13:27 (11)
2:30 (12)
16:57 (9)
3:30 (4)
22:19 (6)
5:22 (3)
23:35 (7)
1:16 (4)
24:05 (6)
30 (3)
24:06 (6)
1 (8)
24:06  Lina Dahllund
7   Marion Forsell
OK Botnia
1:31 (1)
4:24 (1)
2:53 (1)
6:55 (1)
2:31 (5)
8:16 (1)
1:21 (3)
11:38 (1)
3:22 (2)
22:22 (7)
10:44 (12)
23:34 (6)
1:12 (2)
24:08 (7)
34 (10)
24:08 (7)
-
24:08  Marion Forsell
8   Karolina Lindfors
IK Falken
2:26 (8)
5:51 (5)
3:25 (3)
8:20 (3)
2:29 (4)
9:54 (5)
1:34 (8)
17:46 (10)
7:52 (11)
23:55 (8)
6:09 (5)
24:55 (8)
1:00 (1)
25:28 (8)
33 (9)
25:29 (8)
1 (8)
25:29  Karolina Lindfors
9   Ida Lindgren
Femman
1:49 (3)
7:21 (8)
5:32 (11)
10:05 (8)
2:44 (7)
11:46 (8)
1:41 (10)
16:29 (7)
4:43 (8)
25:55 (9)
9:26 (9)
27:44 (9)
1:49 (10)
28:22 (9)
38 (11)
28:22 (9)
-
28:22  Ida Lindgren
10   Johanna Häggkvist
Närpes OK
3:21 (10)
7:22 (9)
4:01 (7)
9:53 (7)
2:31 (5)
11:14 (7)
1:21 (3)
16:35 (8)
5:21 (9)
26:56 (10)
10:21 (11)
28:13 (10)
1:17 (5)
28:43 (10)
30 (3)
28:43 (10)
-
28:43  Johanna Häggkvist
11   Emilia Liljeqvist
IF Minken
2:02 (4)
6:48 (7)
4:46 (10)
10:18 (9)
3:30 (11)
11:55 (10)
1:37 (9)
20:35 (12)
8:40 (12)
28:35 (11)
8:00 (8)
30:11 (11)
1:36 (8)
30:42 (11)
31 (7)
30:44 (11)
2 (12)
30:44  Emilia Liljeqvist
12   Amanda Nynäs
OK Botnia
4:04 (11)
8:11 (11)
4:07 (9)
12:18 (12)
4:07 (12)
14:02 (12)
1:44 (11)
19:24 (11)
5:22 (10)
29:06 (12)
9:42 (10)
33:48 (12)
4:42 (12)
34:30 (12)
42 (12)
34:30 (12)
-
34:30  Amanda Nynäs
   Ester Gripenberg
IF Brahe
1:53
6:14
4:21
9:01
2:47
10:26
1:25
14:18
3:52
-
-
29:01
-
29:30
29
29:31
1
disk  Ester Gripenberg
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English