FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

D10RR

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,9 km
 
1.   Saana Kajander OK Trian  FIN  12:50:00   17:19  
2.   Elsie Björkfors OK Botnia  FIN  13:11:00   17:34  
3.   Novalie Forsen Terjärv OK  FIN  12:59:00   19:21  
4.   Frida Fagerlund OK Raseborg  FIN  12:41:00   20:23  
5.   Ellinor Skog IK Falken  FIN  13:12:00   21:00  
6.   Inez Sandberg Närpes OK  FIN  12:52:00   21:19  
7.   Isabella Enlund Femman  FIN  12:42:00   22:28  
8.   Daniela Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  13:08:00   22:43  
9.   Reetta Peltoniemi IF Brahe  FIN  13:06:00   22:52  
10.   Thea Wikblom IF Minken  FIN  12:54:00   23:32  
11.   Linn Löfqvist Femman  FIN  13:07:00   24:17  
12.   Matilda Snickars Närpes OK  FIN  13:13:00   25:14  
13.   Viivi Fagerudd IF Brahe  FIN  12:38:00   26:25  
14.   Linnea Calden IF Minken  FIN  13:14:00   26:33  
15.   Alva Svenlin IK Kronan  FIN  12:46:00   27:16  
16.   Mira Ena IK Falken  FIN  12:58:00   27:47  
17.   Lea Snickars Närpes OK  FIN  13:05:00   28:40  
18.   Matilda Nynäs OK Botnia  FIN  12:47:00   29:01  
19.   Tilde Bergström OK Kristina  FIN  12:44:00   29:23  
20.   Alva Bergqvist IK Falken  FIN  12:51:00   30:14  
21.   Sora Kenttä OK77  FIN  12:43:00   30:21  
22.   Jessica Westerlund IK Falken  FIN  12:49:00   30:34  
23.   Thelma Backlund Femman  FIN  12:56:00   30:37  
24.   Ines Lervik Solf IK  FIN  13:04:00   30:51  
25.   Isa Dahllund IK Falken  FIN  12:45:00   32:23  
26.   Julia Westerbacka IK Falken  FIN  12:39:00   35:07  
27.   Elsa Nurmiainen OK Raseborg  FIN  13:01:00   35:17  
28.   Maja Henriksson IK Falken  FIN  13:10:00   35:46  
29.   Stella Isoniemi OK Trian  FIN  13:09:00   38:34  
30.   Fanny Lindqvist Närpes OK  FIN  12:40:00   39:45  
31.   Milja Westerbacka IK Falken  FIN  12:55:00   39:53  
32.   Mira Lindfors IK Falken  FIN  13:02:00   40:41  
33.   Amanda Brink Pargas IF  FIN  13:03:00   40:46  
34.   Sissi Määttä OK Trian  FIN  12:57:00   41:24  
35.   Wilma Högland IF Brahe  FIN  12:53:00   41:59  
36.   Ida Sundqvist IK Falken  FIN  13:15:00   46:50  
37.   Tilde Finskas Femman  FIN  13:00:00   49:08  
   Ella Donner Pargas IF  FIN  12:48:00   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English