1 | 439 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:29 | ||
2 | 393 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:11 | +4:42 | |
3 | 385 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:12 | +5:43 | |
4 | 392 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:02 | +6:33 | |
5 | 422 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 52:34 | +8:05 | |
6 | 403 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:42 | +10:13 | |
7 | 418 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:52 | +10:23 | |
8 | 432 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:01 | +12:32 | |
9 | 427 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:02 | +12:33 | |
10 | 431 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 57:16 | +12:47 | |
11 | 417 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:31 | +13:02 | |
404 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:31 | +13:02 | ||
13 | 436 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 57:52 | +13:23 | |
14 | 441 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 57:56 | +13:27 | |
15 | 430 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 58:15 | +13:46 | |
16 | 410 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:31 | +14:02 | |
17 | 416 | Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 59:32 | +15:03 | |
18 | 388 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:00:54 | +16:25 | |
19 | 379 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:01:49 | +17:20 | |
20 | 386 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:02:12 | +17:43 | |
21 | 409 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:00 | +18:31 | |
22 | 401 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:03:30 | +19:01 | |
23 | 413 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:04:28 | +19:59 | |
24 | 428 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:05:02 | +20:33 | |
25 | 415 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:05:35 | +21:06 | |
26 | 438 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:05 | +21:36 | |
27 | 396 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:06:26 | +21:57 | |
28 | 435 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:06:47 | +22:18 | |
29 | 373 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:07:02 | +22:33 | |
30 | 368 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:29 | +23:00 | |
31 | 395 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:12 | +23:43 | |
32 | 429 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:08:35 | +24:06 | |
33 | 424 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:08:49 | +24:20 | |
34 | 426 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 1:10:41 | +26:12 | |
35 | 371 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:53 | +26:24 | |
36 | 408 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:11:31 | +27:02 | |
37 | 402 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:11:57 | +27:28 | |
38 | 390 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:02 | +27:33 | |
39 | 384 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:12:26 | +27:57 | |
40 | 407 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:12:27 | +27:58 | |
41 | 370 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 1:13:13 | +28:44 | |
42 | 375 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 1:13:43 | +29:14 | |
43 | 414 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:16:21 | +31:52 | |
44 | 377 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:52 | +32:23 | |
45 | 411 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:56 | +34:27 | |
46 | 391 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:18:57 | +34:28 | |
47 | 394 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:20:59 | +36:30 | |
48 | 383 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:21:09 | +36:40 | |
49 | 397 | Vladislav Kolganov | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:21:43 | +37:14 | |
50 | 433 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:29 | +39:00 | |
51 | 378 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:24:29 | +40:00 | |
52 | 374 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:25:15 | +40:46 | |
53 | 380 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:25:53 | +41:24 | |
54 | 405 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:33:31 | +49:02 | |
55 | 369 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:35:14 | +50:45 | |
56 | 387 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:40:37 | +56:08 | |
57 | 398 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:44:50 | +1:00:21 | |
58 | 382 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 1:49:15 | +1:04:46 | |
59 | 406 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:33:13 | +1:48:44 | |
376 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
400 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | disk | |||
372 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt | |||
425 | Harri Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | |||
434 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |