27. FINLANDIA MTB, 13.8.2017

PITKA 72,2 km km

(Startad 65, Bröt 13, Diskad 0)

13Aimo PyykkönenPorvoon Akilles3:32:29
24Eemil UittoLaPy/CrocSports3:32:38+8
355Jari HeinikainenTeam Lahden polkupyörähuolto3:33:05+35
45Sauli PihamaaTeam Lapierre / Lapy3:45:53+13:23
56Sami TyyneläLaPy3:46:19+13:49
658Vili ArvonenProMtb / Medilaser mtb Team3:49:37+17:07
750Timo Lehtinen3:50:55+18:26
868Kare EskolaKorson Kaiku3:52:41+20:12
91Samuel PökäläTWD-Länken3:53:45+21:15
1019Janek LeerCC Rota Mobilis3:54:55+22:26
1121Janke MaidlaCC Rota Mobilis3:56:20+23:50
1234Eero PuistoPanibirra Cycling Club3:58:12+25:42
1356Panu Brofeldt4:04:18+31:48
1428Tarmo EnnokCC Rota Mobilis4:05:47+33:17
1522Kaido KriisaCC Rota Mobilis4:07:03+34:33
1660Toni-Pekka KoskinenHelsingin henkilö4:07:04+34:34
1727Taikki TillemanCC Rota Mobilis4:07:37+35:07
1854Antti RantanenProMTB/Medilaser MTB team4:08:08+35:38
1963Esko SirparantaLaPy4:09:21+36:51
2070Juho PöysäPLC-Tec4:10:18+37:48
2169Mikko PöysäPLC-Tec4:10:33+38:03
2225Raino EinroosCC Rota Mobilis4:16:15+43:45
2323Lasse NõlvikCC Rota Mobilis4:16:39+44:09
2467Ville SuvantoHHCMB4:18:40+46:10
2536Jarno NieminenLahden pyöräilijät4:21:35+49:06
2620Bruno TammCC Rota Mobilis4:23:39+51:09
2753Mikko AlajokiHyPy4:24:20+51:50
2861Jyrki Korhonen4:31:01+58:32
2943Henrik MoilanenPLC-Tec Racing4:31:40+59:11
3046Kristian NyströmKWCT4:32:55+1:00:26
3140Markku TaskinenHyPy4:43:30+1:11:00
3233Antti Muurinen4:43:54+1:11:25
3318Ergo JairCC Rota Mobilis4:44:29+1:11:59
3474Antti HärmäOTC4:46:26+1:13:57
3564Kimmo Lindeman4:50:09+1:17:39
3635Jarno LaineTCC4:50:35+1:18:05
3773Lassi-Pekka LaitinenLaPy4:52:36+1:20:06
3844Bo TörnqvistHK Günthers4:55:06+1:22:36
3932Timo Huomo4:55:17+1:22:48
4045Timo KarsistoPanibirra Cycling Club4:56:19+1:23:50
4142Pasi Siren4:58:54+1:26:24
4217Ahto KruusmannCC Rota Mobilis5:12:08+1:39:38
4366Mikko LuukasValoValmet5:14:53+1:42:23
4412Mikko VäkipartaHyPy5:15:05+1:42:35
4565Miska LintulaHHCMB5:22:44+1:50:14
4649Valtteri Österman5:23:21+1:50:52
4757Antti TikkaAseman konttaajat5:25:20+1:52:50
4848Erno SuominenTeam Slow5:28:33+1:56:03
4951Jukka Hirsto5:29:38+1:57:08
5039Tuukka KorhonenNKRT5:43:02+2:10:32
5162Artjom Hasala5:46:27+2:13:58
5231Antti HynninenCCG5:55:19+2:22:50
2Jussi VeikkanenFDJ / TWD-Länkenbröt
9Kimmo OvaskaOTC / Syöte MTBbröt
10Matti Kääpäbröt
14Ilari KahilaTWL / Finlandia MTBbröt
16Rauno KokkonenTCCbröt
24Marion AareCC Rota Mobilisbröt
26Raul TalumaaCC Rota Mobilisbröt
37Lasse Ruokolainenbröt
41Antero SalvantoKivenlahden Pyörähuolto - Espoobröt
47Kai GrönroosTeam Ukitigbröt
52Tapio KettunenKuopion Pyöräilyseurabröt
59Arto RantaKaupin kanuunatbröt
72Wille FagerhormPakilan Vetobröt

MYL 36,1 km km

(Startad 67, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1275Ismo SaarinenProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team1:52:55
2211Jussi Kanerva1:54:05+1:10
3247Anssi RinneIK-321:59:06+6:10
4280Santeri JokinenKouvolan pyöräilijät2:02:30+9:34
5246Niko KiesiläinenVelo Saimaa2:02:35+9:39
6233Erik KaarlampiKouvola2:03:12+10:17
7243Ilpo Mikonmäki2:06:01+13:05
8264Pertti KainulainenTCC2:06:03+13:07
9322Jouni KytöläLaPy2:06:38+13:42
10230Kauri LindströmMaastoonpolje.fi2:07:35+14:39
11209Aleksi ÄijöIBD Cycling2:08:56+16:00
12255Ilkka Möttönen2:10:35+17:39
13203Alvar SuisaluCC Rota Mobilis2:10:57+18:02
14281Antti VilpponenMaastoonpolje.fi2:11:08+18:12
15223Mikko Kivikari2:11:21+18:25
16219Janne NurminenTepy2:11:47+18:52
17261Juha Uuskoski2:12:09+19:13
18313Jaakko HusariEsan Levykaluste Oy2:12:27+19:31
19277Marko ViikTCC/Euroaccount finland oy2:12:51+19:55
20303Mikko NyyssönenTeam China-Carbon2:12:59+20:03
21249Jiri KopraSisu-kerho2:15:01+22:05
22263Mikko HaaraPakilan veto2:16:31+23:35
23328Mikko TurunenKuopion Pyöräilyseura2:16:59+24:03
24294Henri WiikNHMMTB2:18:41+25:45
25259Vesa VäkeväCycle Club Helsinki2:18:53+25:57
26267Matti LahtinenTeam KahvaKoskinen2:19:17+26:21
27300Timo RuokonenHelsinki Triathlon2:19:39+26:43
28326Jani Jormalainen2:22:37+29:42
29250Arto KuivaniemiSisu-kerho2:23:03+30:07
30216Anssi Anonen2:23:49+30:54
31268Petri PuustinenLaPy2:24:33+31:38
32210Asko LindénSulkapojat2:25:27+32:31
33310Esa Niiranen2:25:30+32:34
34242Lasse RinneIK-322:26:36+33:40
35316Panu KuhlbergTiirismaan Tiisselit2:27:13+34:18
36226Pasi NiinikoskiTeam Kahva Koskinen2:28:39+35:43
37298Mikko Uusi-Kyyny2:29:25+36:29
38212Juha LappalainenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:31:15+38:19
39304Jari Virtanen2:31:20+38:25
40321Sami LiimatainenReisi Ranet2:32:18+39:22
41325Sami Pärssinen2:33:09+40:13
42217Niilo MehtolaTeam KK2:36:22+43:26
43241Joni Palmu2:39:29+46:33
44297Timo Kivimäki2:40:09+47:14
45228Jarno Nummisto2:44:27+51:31
46256Tuomas Sipilä2:46:38+53:42
47282Markus BruunPuijon Pojat2:49:42+56:46
48232Tero VähäsöyrinkiKuhmalahden Kisa2:51:54+58:58
49248Jani IkonenTeam KK2:53:23+1:00:27
50206Olli KiiskinenKiiskinen2:54:18+1:01:23
51295Mika HenttuLaPy2:54:27+1:01:31
52323Olli SipiläUwasa2:54:29+1:01:34
53222Vesa UusitaloTeam Välikuolema2:54:37+1:01:41
54215Heikki KerttulaKaupin kanuunat2:56:05+1:03:09
55253Janne NumminenHollolan Olkihattu3:06:09+1:13:13
56240Markus Anttila3:07:10+1:14:15
57238Lasse Naukkarinen3:10:53+1:17:57
58218Arto Tikkanen3:10:56+1:18:00
59272Vesa Ylä-Outinen3:14:58+1:22:02
60279Juha Naukkarinen3:15:14+1:22:18
61324Ville OjalaSpank The Hill MTB Club3:16:48+1:23:52
62235Antti Rautamies3:26:29+1:33:33
63305Ossi Ojanen3:28:36+1:35:40
64318Jukka Von Hertzen3:34:04+1:41:08
65315Jussi SomeroKaupin Kanuunat3:35:35+1:42:39
269Anton VinnikkaSpank the Hill MTBbröt
244Jussi HakanenPPP-97bröt

M18 36,1 km km

(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1319Roope VainioPorvoon Akilles1:53:25
2286Eetu RopponenPorvoon Akilles1:59:24+5:58
3306Aksel RantanenProMTB/CrocSports2:02:29+9:04
4327Kasperi KansikasKouvolan Pyöräilijät2:08:18+14:52
5289Oskari HeinikainenTeam Lahden polkupyörähuolto2:15:30+22:04
6308Matti HyypöläinenTainionkosken Tähti2:17:59+24:33
7221Tatu AhvenainenLahden pyöräilijät2:54:33+1:01:08
8302Oskari Kytäjä3:05:10+1:11:45
9312Juuso Kokko3:21:14+1:27:48
10257Valtteri TerheläKorson kaiku3:28:24+1:34:59
11317Joonatan Rouhe3:34:02+1:40:37

M45 36,1 km km

(Startad 30, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1287Sami Hiltunen1:41:30
2271Viktor KorchaginGIANT RUSSIAN TEAM1:53:41+12:10
3274Raino PesuHiiltomiehet1:54:29+12:59
4224Marko UittoLapy/MC Kramppi1:57:57+16:26
5284Mikko KiviIK-321:58:05+16:34
6266Arto HakalaPKK2:01:02+19:31
7204Anti KaukCC Rota Mobilis2:03:53+22:22
8229Christian KantolaWasa Velocity2:06:17+24:46
9291Mikko KärkkäinenFysiorasti2:09:18+27:47
10290Janne OhvoFinnfalz-Rush Racing2:09:39+28:08
11314Timo HeinoSäkylän Yritys2:15:12+33:41
12220Heimo Olkkonen2:23:08+41:38
13278Timo Raudus2:28:11+46:40
14276Jani RuoholaKirkkonummi2:28:29+46:58
15245Juha KilpinenOriToive2:33:26+51:55
16285Markku JokinenTcc2:39:49+58:18
17239Kim HellmanHHCMB2:46:35+1:05:04
18307Veli HyypöläinenTainionkosken Tähti2:51:03+1:09:32
19225Petri Tervala2:53:11+1:11:40
20227Tommi Pyykkö2:54:03+1:12:32
21299Martti HeinonenTeam Liquid2:56:52+1:15:21
22262Jun Kojima3:00:16+1:18:45
23301Juha KytäjäTeam Liquid3:05:14+1:23:44
24311Seppo Kokko3:21:32+1:40:01
25258Mika TerheläKorson kaiku3:28:27+1:46:56
26254Hannu RosbergHollolan Olkihattu3:54:48+2:13:17
27207Sergey Dobkin4:13:21+2:31:50
28265Jani Heikka4:41:01+2:59:30
288Risto-Matti JokelaKaupin Kanuunatbröt
273Risto Ylä-OutinenKorskabröt

NYL 36,1 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1231Marika HaraPKK2:00:01
2270Ksenia ChernykhGIANT RUSSIAN TEAM2:01:53+1:51
3283Riitta Kuronen2:27:59+27:58
4237Ella KorhonenAnnankatu2:43:24+43:22
5260Heli OvaskaOTC / Syöte MTB2:43:57+43:55
6205Elina VarjonenMTBCF2:47:13+47:12
7296Marian AareCC Rota Mobilis2:59:59+59:58
8320Seija Viinikka3:09:04+1:09:03
9236Stina AmpujaTelluTellervot3:11:34+1:11:33
10208Saana Hyvärinen3:12:32+1:12:31
11251Johanna Salo3:40:34+1:40:32
12309Sanna Koivula3:46:41+1:46:40

HOBBY 10,5 km km

(Startad 26, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1605Henrik Hopea29:21
2613Otto NyyssönenTeam China-Carbon30:30+1:09
3619Jani SaloJäPy30:55+1:33
4618Eino MutanenTCC31:36+2:14
5616Siiri Kejonen32:56+3:35
6614Kuzma KornienkoCCH33:17+3:56
7602Joona Mukkala33:24+4:03
8617Jonne Paljärvi34:13+4:51
9624Santeri Pärssinen35:04+5:42
10606Veeti Lydman37:22+8:01
11622Veeti OjalaSpank The Hill MTB Club38:29+9:08
12615Vilma Kejonen39:14+9:52
13626Milo MehtolaKorson Kaiku41:03+11:41
14612Matias Lehtinen41:09+11:48
15609Waltteri Mäkinen42:26+13:04
16627Niila Jokela45:19+15:58
17621Severi MiettinenHollola46:00+16:38
18603Robi TikkanenOy Kaarlo August Nyberg Ab46:59+17:37
19601Riikka TikkanenNyberg Service47:01+17:39
20623Oskari Pärssinen1:30:18+1:00:56
21625Dani MehtolaKorson Kaiku1:31:04+1:01:42
22620Leo ValtonenAlppikanuunat1:33:15+1:03:53
23611Juuso Piiroinen1:39:02+1:09:40
24610Petja Mäkinen1:40:51+1:11:29
25608Enni Hakanen1:42:22+1:13:01
26607Jussi HakanenPPP-971:42:24+1:13:02
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English