Starttid | 2,7 km |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | 11:32:00 | 24:24 (1) | ||||
Leena Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:44:00 | 27:29 (2) | ||||
Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:10:00 | 27:58 (3) | ||||
Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | 11:14:00 | 28:15 (4) | ||||
Mona Åkerman | Sweden | 10:46:00 | 28:25 (5) | ||||
Lena Runesson | Sweden | 11:42:00 | 29:19 (6) | ||||
Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:08:00 | 29:24 (7) | ||||
Carola Penger | Pargas IF | 11:20:00 | 29:32 (8) | ||||
Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | 11:46:00 | 30:25 (9) | ||||
Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | 11:30:00 | 30:54 (10) | ||||
Dorthe Hansen | Denmark | 9:32:00 | 31:29 (11) | ||||
Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 10:28:00 | 31:45 (12) | ||||
Vicky Thornton | Great Britain | 10:22:00 | 31:48 (13) | ||||
Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | 11:16:00 | 32:10 (14) | ||||
Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | 11:28:00 | 32:22 (15) | ||||
Lea Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | 10:36:00 | 32:28 (16) | ||||
Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 10:02:00 | 32:31 (17) | ||||
Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | 11:02:00 | 32:34 (18) | ||||
Terhi Vesanen | Kangasala SK | 11:40:00 | 32:54 (19) | ||||
Anne Barsk | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:34:00 | 33:23 (20) | ||||
Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | 9:06:00 | 33:41 (21) | ||||
Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | 9:26:00 | 33:44 (22) | ||||
Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:20:00 | 34:51 (23) | ||||
Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 11:26:00 | 34:55 (24) | ||||
Marja Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 10:56:00 | 35:13 (25) | ||||
Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | 11:18:00 | 35:17 (26) | ||||
Brigitte Howald | Switzerland | 9:08:00 | 35:39 (27) | ||||
Tarja Pajunen | Navi | 10:12:00 | 35:44 (28) | ||||
Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 9:58:00 | 35:48 (29) | ||||
Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | 9:22:00 | 36:59 (30) | ||||
Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | 11:36:00 | 37:08 (31) | ||||
Pirjo Rämänen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 9:04:00 | 37:25 (32) | ||||
Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:42:00 | 38:03 (33) | ||||
Seija Ojajärvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:24:00 | 38:07 (34) | ||||
Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 11:04:00 | 38:27 (35) | ||||
Seija Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | 11:12:00 | 38:50 (36) | ||||
Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:52:00 | 39:40 (37) | ||||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 9:28:00 | 40:52 (38) | ||||
Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | 9:34:00 | 41:08 (39) | ||||
Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 9:54:00 | 41:37 (40) | ||||
Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | 9:24:00 | 43:57 (41) | ||||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | 11:22:00 | 44:18 (42) | ||||
Val Johnson | Great Britain | 9:52:00 | 45:53 (43) | ||||
Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 11:38:00 | 48:26 (44) | ||||
Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 9:36:00 | 49:20 (45) | ||||
Airdrie Long | Australia | 9:18:00 | 51:14 (46) | ||||
Raija Savolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:06:00 | 1:01:15 (47) | ||||
Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:06:00 | 1:03:47 (48) | ||||
Kirsti Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 9:38:00 | 1:10:22 (49) | ||||
Marion Burrill | Australia | 9:16:00 | 1:32:09 (50) |