1 | 1087 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 1:23:20 | |||
2 | 1093 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:23:52 | +32 | ||
3 | 1114 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:25:13 | +1:53 | ||
4 | 1125 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:26:26 | +3:06 | ||
5 | 1110 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 1:29:20 | +6:00 | ||
6 | 1124 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:29:23 | +6:03 | ||
7 | 1082 | Janina Donner | OK77 | 1:30:37 | +7:17 | ||
8 | 1119 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:31:45 | +8:25 | ||
9 | 1126 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 1:32:48 | +9:28 | ||
10 | 1084 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:33:31 | +10:11 | ||
11 | 1103 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:02 | +10:42 | ||
12 | 1096 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 1:39:14 | +15:54 | ||
13 | 1085 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:41:06 | +17:46 | ||
14 | 1097 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:41:46 | +18:26 | ||
15 | 1106 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:41:50 | +18:30 | ||
16 | 1117 | Siri Suter | Switzerland | 1:43:29 | +20:09 | ||
17 | 1092 | Laura King | Great Britain | 1:45:30 | +22:10 | ||
18 | 1078 | Julianne Barben | Switzerland | 1:46:55 | +23:35 | ||
19 | 1104 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:47:21 | +24:01 | ||
20 | 1107 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 1:48:00 | +24:40 | ||
21 | 1113 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:49:12 | +25:52 | ||
22 | 1101 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:52:16 | +28:56 | ||
23 | 1118 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:53:25 | +30:05 | ||
24 | 1105 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:53:48 | +30:28 | ||
25 | 1115 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 1:55:14 | +31:54 | ||
26 | 1112 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 1:55:15 | +31:55 | ||
27 | 1116 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 1:55:41 | +32:21 | ||
28 | 1079 | Kathryn Barr | Great Britain | 1:56:13 | +32:53 | ||
29 | 1088 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:57:05 | +33:45 | ||
30 | 1102 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 1:57:43 | +34:23 | ||
31 | 1100 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | 2:01:20 | +38:00 | ||
32 | 1095 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:03:01 | +39:41 | ||
33 | 1131 | Polina Zaytseva | Russia | 2:08:02 | +44:42 | ||
34 | 1127 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | 2:09:42 | +46:22 | ||
35 | 1080 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:10:20 | +47:00 | ||
36 | 1122 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:16:23 | +53:03 | ||
37 | 1108 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:23:47 | +1:00:27 | ||
38 | 1130 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:25:18 | +1:01:58 | ||
39 | 1111 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:27:12 | +1:03:52 | ||
40 | 1090 | Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:55:49 | +1:32:29 | ||
1077 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | ej startad | ||||
1081 | Hedda Raadal Bjørlo | Norway | ej startad | ||||
1083 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
1094 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | ej startad | ||||
1129 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad |