1 | 4035 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 1:49:23 | |||
2 | 4021 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 1:56:36 | +7:13 | ||
3 | 4047 | Alina Niggli | France | 1:59:52 | +10:29 | ||
4 | 4077 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:06:38 | +17:15 | ||
5 | 4067 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:07:09 | +17:46 | ||
6 | 4065 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:10:06 | +20:43 | ||
7 | 4036 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:10:30 | +21:07 | ||
8 | 4078 | Lilla Zempléni | Hungary | 2:10:52 | +21:29 | ||
9 | 4064 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:11:19 | +21:56 | ||
10 | 4050 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:12:00 | +22:37 | ||
11 | 4029 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | 2:12:36 | +23:13 | ||
12 | 4039 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:13:14 | +23:51 | ||
13 | 4023 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:14:34 | +25:11 | ||
14 | 4070 | Olga Tomashava | Belarus | 2:18:27 | +29:04 | ||
15 | 4060 | Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:24:07 | +34:44 | ||
16 | 4046 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:30:56 | +41:33 | ||
17 | 4048 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:33:06 | +43:43 | ||
18 | 4016 | Boglárka Czakó | Hungary | 2:34:44 | +45:21 | ||
19 | 4075 | Venla Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 2:35:32 | +46:09 | ||
20 | 4031 | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 2:39:29 | +50:06 | ||
21 | 4018 | Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 2:40:44 | +51:21 | ||
22 | 4041 | Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | 2:41:36 | +52:13 | ||
23 | 4024 | Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | 2:41:45 | +52:22 | ||
24 | 4025 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:44:36 | +55:13 | ||
25 | 4040 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 2:45:31 | +56:08 | ||
26 | 4073 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:46:24 | +57:01 | ||
27 | 4056 | Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:47:08 | +57:45 | ||
28 | 4063 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | 2:49:03 | +59:40 | ||
29 | 4053 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:53:22 | +1:03:59 | ||
30 | 4027 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:53:48 | +1:04:25 | ||
31 | 4059 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:56:23 | +1:07:00 | ||
32 | 4044 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 2:58:01 | +1:08:38 | ||
33 | 4015 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | 2:58:50 | +1:09:27 | ||
34 | 4076 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 3:00:16 | +1:10:53 | ||
35 | 4068 | Mia-Emilia Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 3:00:41 | +1:11:18 | ||
36 | 4026 | Arina Ivanova | Russia | 3:01:06 | +1:11:43 | ||
37 | 4022 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:02:21 | +1:12:58 | ||
38 | 4020 | Cecilia Hector | Sweden | 3:05:44 | +1:16:21 | ||
39 | 4017 | Anna Dikushnikova | Russia | 3:15:29 | +1:26:06 | ||
40 | 4074 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 3:15:54 | +1:26:31 | ||
41 | 4019 | Heidi Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 3:18:57 | +1:29:34 | ||
42 | 4038 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 3:39:04 | +1:49:41 | ||
43 | 4045 | Laura Nielsen | Denmark | 3:41:49 | +1:52:26 | ||
44 | 4071 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 3:53:50 | +2:04:27 | ||
45 | 4069 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | 4:05:03 | +2:15:40 | ||
46 | 4028 | Ada Kero | OK77 | 4:17:53 | +2:28:30 | ||
4052 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ej startad | ||||
4058 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
4037 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | bröt |