Starttid | 2,5 km |
2,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:23 (1) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:24 (2) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:41 (3) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:07 (4) | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:30 (5) | |||
Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:34 (6) | |||
Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:53 (7) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:42 (8) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:39 (9) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:55 (10) | |||
Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:02 (11) | |||
Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:30 (12) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:16 (13) | |||
Matti Hartman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:58 (14) | |||
Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:27 (15) | |||
Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:28 (16) | |||
Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:09 (17) | |||
Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:03 (18) | |||
Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:24 (19) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:35 (20) | |||
Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (21) | |||
Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:14 (22) | |||
Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:17 (23) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:00 (24) | |||
Martti Paasikallio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:51 (25) | |||
Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:00 (26) | |||
Eero Lång | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:39 (27) | |||
Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:07 (28) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:51 (29) | |||
Olavi Aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:27 (30) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:35 (31) | |||
Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:23 (32) | |||
Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:53 (33) |