Starttid | 3,0 km |
3,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:07 (1) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:07 (2) | |||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:57 (3) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:01 (4) | |||
Jorma Liljedahl | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:09 (5) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:36 (6) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:21 (7) | |||
Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:43 (8) | |||
Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:15 (9) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:08 (10) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:10 (11) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:19 (12) | |||
Aarno Saviaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:58 (13) | |||
Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:10 (14) | |||
Kari Valldén | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:01 (15) | |||
Pekka Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:04 (16) | |||
Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:51 (17) | |||
Asko Niittymäki | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:06 (18) | |||
Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:39 (19) | |||
Paavo Arvola | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:15 (20) | |||
Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:15 (20) | |||
Bror-Erik Cederlöf | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:13 (22) | |||
Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:20 (23) | |||
Sakari Martikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:07 (24) | |||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:44 (25) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:11 (26) | |||
Antti Ojala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:25 (27) | |||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:34 (28) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:00 (29) | |||
Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:23 (30) | |||
Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:38 (31) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:07 (32) | |||
Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:14 (33) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:25 (34) | |||
Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:50 (35) | |||
Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:45 (36) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:21 (37) | |||
Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:24 (38) | |||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (39) | |||
Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:27 (40) | |||
Jouko Reponen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 (41) | |||
Timo Huhtala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 (42) | |||
Kari Hovi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 (42) | |||
Kalervo Pammo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:10 (44) |