(7,8+7,8+7,8)
1 | 818 | Lynx | FIN | 2:22:33 | |||
1 Niklas Saramäki | 43:32 | 3. | |||||
2 Aapo Leskinen | 49:36 | 6. | 1:33:08 | 3. | |||
3 Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 49:25 | 3. | 2:22:33 | 1. | |||
2 | 807 | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:23:49 | |||
1 Perttu Sorsa | 43:53 | 7. | |||||
2 Eemeli Suominen | 52:30 | 14. | 1:36:23 | 11. | |||
3 Andreas Hall | 47:25 | 1. | 2:23:49 | 2. | |||
3 | 827 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:24:17 | |||
1 Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 48:37 | 23. | |||||
2 Vili Niemi | 48:07 | 2. | 1:36:44 | 12. | |||
3 Sami Vähänen | 47:32 | 2. | 2:24:17 | 3. | |||
4 | 816 | Koovee | FIN | 2:24:23 | |||
1 Joni Hirvikallio | 44:21 | 11. | |||||
2 Ari-Pekka Lassila | 50:05 | 8. | 1:34:27 | 8. | |||
3 Juho Westerlund | 49:56 | 4. | 2:24:23 | 4. | |||
5 | 823 | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:26:03 | |||
1 Daniel Stenlund | 43:36 | 4. | |||||
2 Sami Valkama | 50:46 | 10. | 1:34:23 | 7. | |||
3 Markus Lindeqvist | 51:40 | 5. | 2:26:03 | 5. | |||
6 | 833 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 | FIN | 2:26:08 | |||
1 Petri Saari | 43:28 | 2. | |||||
2 Timo Joensuu | 48:57 | 3. | 1:32:25 | 2. | |||
3 Teemu Karjalainen | 53:42 | 9. | 2:26:08 | 6. | |||
7 | 830 | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:26:13 | |||
1 Anton Kuukka | 43:27 | 1. | |||||
2 Anssi Huostila | 49:46 | 7. | 1:33:14 | 5. | |||
3 Jarkko Laine | 52:59 | 7. | 2:26:13 | 7. | |||
8 | 801 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:28:11 | |||
1 Markku Elo | 43:48 | 6. | |||||
2 Pekka Hyvönen | 50:29 | 9. | 1:34:17 | 6. | |||
3 Tuomo Mäkelä | 53:53 | 10. | 2:28:11 | 8. | |||
9 | 822 | OK Trian | FIN | 2:28:12 | |||
1 Otto Sund | 43:55 | 8. | |||||
2 Topi Penttinen | 49:15 | 5. | 1:33:11 | 4. | |||
3 Daniel Blomster | 55:01 | 13. | 2:28:12 | 9. | |||
10 | 814 | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:28:41 | |||
1 Tuomo Istolahti | 45:28 | 16. | |||||
2 Mikko Hölli | 49:09 | 4. | 1:34:37 | 10. | |||
3 Panu Teittinen | 54:04 | 12. | 2:28:41 | 10. | |||
11 | 824 | Paimion Rasti 2 | FIN | 2:29:17 | |||
1 Janne Nieminen | 45:23 | 14. | |||||
2 Mats Dahlen | 51:22 | 12. | 1:36:45 | 13. | |||
3 Henri Kalve | 52:32 | 6. | 2:29:17 | 11. | |||
12 | 805 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:30:42 | |||
1 Veli Kangas | 44:10 | 9. | |||||
2 Einari Heinaro | 46:12 | 1. | 1:30:22 | 1. | |||
3 Tapio Haarlaa | 1:00:20 | 18. | 2:30:42 | 12. | |||
13 | 832 | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 2:33:17 | |||
1 Aki Saari | 44:22 | 12. | |||||
2 Tuukka Jurvakainen | 55:40 | 16. | 1:40:03 | 16. | |||
3 Lasse Kautto | 53:13 | 8. | 2:33:17 | 13. | |||
14 | 828 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | FIN | 2:36:17 | |||
1 Kimmo Vilska | 47:22 | 22. | |||||
2 Matti Liukkonen | 51:46 | 13. | 1:39:08 | 14. | |||
3 Patrik Väisänen | 57:09 | 14. | 2:36:17 | 14. | |||
15 | 819 | Lynx 2 | FIN | 2:37:19 | |||
1 Tuomas Metsälä | 44:17 | 10. | |||||
2 Rainer Kujala | 54:56 | 15. | 1:39:14 | 15. | |||
3 Marko Närvä | 58:04 | 16. | 2:37:19 | 15. | |||
16 | 808 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 | FIN | 2:37:39 | |||
1 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 47:09 | 19. | |||||
2 Tuomo Laine | 56:29 | 19. | 1:43:39 | 18. | |||
3 Jarkko Saarinen | 54:00 | 11. | 2:37:39 | 16. | |||
17 | 825 | Paimion Rasti 3 | FIN | 2:44:45 | |||
1 Toni Hartvik | 47:13 | 21. | |||||
2 Teemu Väre | 59:23 | 22. | 1:46:37 | 19. | |||
3 Topias Arola | 58:07 | 17. | 2:44:45 | 17. | |||
18 | 813 | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:46:22 | |||
1 Juuso Metsälä | 45:20 | 13. | |||||
2 Miika Hernelahti | 56:00 | 17. | 1:41:20 | 17. | |||
3 Mikko Heinonen | 1:05:01 | 22. | 2:46:22 | 18. | |||
19 | 810 | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:48:38 | |||
1 Sergei Detkov | 43:43 | 5. | |||||
2 Antti Parjanne | 50:50 | 11. | 1:34:33 | 9. | |||
3 Joona Huila | 1:14:05 | 25. | 2:48:38 | 19. | |||
20 | 817 | Koovee 2 | FIN | 2:48:56 | |||
1 Michal Hubacek | 52:02 | 25. | |||||
2 Pekka Itävuo | 56:24 | 18. | 1:48:26 | 22. | |||
3 Tero Mamia | 1:00:29 | 19. | 2:48:56 | 20. | |||
21 | 820 | MS Parma | FIN | 2:51:14 | |||
1 Matti Koivisto | 47:04 | 18. | |||||
2 Eero Lapila | 1:01:20 | 24. | 1:48:24 | 21. | |||
3 Pekka Lapila | 1:02:50 | 20. | 2:51:14 | 21. | |||
22 | 804 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:52:53 | |||
1 Anssi Vesanto | 47:10 | 20. | |||||
2 Mikhail Kuleshov | 59:49 | 23. | 1:47:00 | 20. | |||
3 Juha Rauhala | 1:05:52 | 23. | 2:52:53 | 22. | |||
23 | 809 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 | FIN | 2:52:54 | |||
1 Ville Luoma | 56:49 | 29. | |||||
2 Juuso Viskari | 58:44 | 20. | 1:55:33 | 24. | |||
3 Vesa Lahtinen | 57:21 | 15. | 2:52:54 | 23. | |||
24 | 806 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 3:17:43 | |||
1 Miika Tala | 56:15 | 27. | |||||
2 Tuomas Tala | 1:12:12 | 26. | 2:08:28 | 28. | |||
3 Mikko Laakso | 1:09:15 | 24. | 3:17:43 | 24. | |||
25 | 811 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat/LHR | FIN | 3:20:14 | |||
1 Ville Laakso | 1:02:05 | 30. | |||||
2 Akseli Julkunen | 1:13:09 | 27. | 2:15:15 | 30. | |||
3 Jere Kommio | 1:04:59 | 21. | 3:20:14 | 25. | |||
26 | 829 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 3:39:01 | |||
1 Vesa Nokka | 1:02:17 | 31. | |||||
2 Markku Laaksonen | 1:05:53 | 25. | 2:08:10 | 27. | |||
3 Juho Mäki | 1:30:50 | 26. | 3:39:01 | 26. | |||
27 | 812 | Jankon Betoni | FIN | 3:44:10 | |||
1 Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 52:18 | 26. | |||||
2 Kimmo Berg | 1:19:19 | 31. | 2:11:37 | 29. | |||
3 Markus Heikkilä | 1:32:33 | 27. | 3:44:10 | 27. | |||
28 | 802 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 | FIN | 3:47:09 | |||
1 Heikki Toivio | 45:26 | 15. | |||||
2 Ilari Nummi | 1:21:40 | 32. | 2:07:06 | 26. | |||
3 Erkko Pyy | 1:40:02 | 28. | 3:47:09 | 28. | |||
29 | 831 | Team Escaliers | FIN | 4:37:21 | |||
1 Sami Mänty | 1:20:27 | 33. | |||||
2 Joel Hakala | 1:13:29 | 28. | 2:33:57 | 32. | |||
3 Lehvonen Riitta | 2:03:24 | 29. | 4:37:21 | 29. | |||
826 | Paimion Rasti 4 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Mika Mannervesi | 1:03:51 | 32. | |||||
2 Pertti Arola | 1:16:56 | 30. | 2:20:47 | 31. | |||
3 vacant | ej startad | ||||||
821 | MS Parma 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Eero Heinonen | 47:02 | 17. | |||||
2 Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:16:54 | 29. | 2:03:57 | 25. | |||
3 vacant | ej startad | ||||||
815 | Kangasala SK 2 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Antti Rantala | 56:18 | 28. | |||||
2 Petteri Laitinen | 58:52 | 21. | 1:55:10 | 23. | |||
3 vacant | bröt | ||||||
803 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Emily Kemp | 51:57 | 24. | |||||
2 Vacant | ej startad | ||||||
3 Vacant | ej startad |
(4,8+4,8+4,8)
1 | 857 | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 2:08:12 | |||
1 Nico Kerkola | 38:01 | 1. | |||||
2 Tiina Kerkola | 48:14 | 2. | 1:26:16 | 1. | |||
3 Mika Kerkola | 41:55 | 1. | 2:08:12 | 1. | |||
2 | 858 | Team Route | FIN | 2:24:35 | |||
1 Jani Rouvali | 50:02 | 6. | |||||
2 Kaj Raute | 46:25 | 1. | 1:36:27 | 2. | |||
3 Juha Kuusisto | 48:08 | 4. | 2:24:35 | 2. | |||
3 | 855 | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 2:25:04 | |||
1 Jussi Mäntylä | 40:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Mika Juva | 58:21 | 3. | 1:38:42 | 3. | |||
3 Marko Jaatinen | 46:21 | 3. | 2:25:04 | 3. | |||
4 | 856 | Rasti 88 | FIN | 2:43:34 | |||
1 Ilkka Nokka | 38:23 | 3. | |||||
2 Jarkko Mäki | 1:00:31 | 4. | 1:38:55 | 4. | |||
3 Juha Tetri | 1:04:39 | 5. | 2:43:34 | 4. | |||
5 | 854 | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 3:08:25 | |||
1 Renja Roos | 1:04:08 | 7. | |||||
2 Joni Tenhunen | 1:20:44 | 6. | 2:24:52 | 6. | |||
3 Tommi Itkonen | 43:33 | 2. | 3:08:25 | 5. | |||
852 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 210 | FIN | disk | ||||
1 Markku Vesalainen | 49:53 | 5. | |||||
2 Lasse Vuorinen | 1:03:30 | 5. | 1:53:23 | 5. | |||
3 Mikko Mannonen | 1:14:21 | disk | |||||
853 | Ei ole | FIN | bröt | ||||
1 Mikael Köykkä | 38:11 | 2. | |||||
2 Paula Iso-Markku | ej startad | ||||||
3 Olli Moisander | ej startad |