1300 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   205558 |
1301 | Fredrik Hagström | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:01:00 |   208051 |
1302 | Patrik Levlin | Solf IK | FIN | 10:02:00 |   216502 |
1303 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:03:00 |   181424 |
1304 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:04:00 |   500069 |
1305 | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:05:00 |   214245 |
1306 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:06:00 |   218116 |
1307 | Niko Latva | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 10:07:00 |   79768 |
1308 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:08:00 |   202716 |
1309 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:09:00 |   500709 |
1310 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 |   57781 |
1311 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 10:11:00 |   169539 |
1312 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 |   193489 |
1313 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:13:00 |   193533 |
1314 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:14:00 |   112461 |
1315 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:15:00 |   408345 |
1316 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:16:00 |   152027 |
1317 | Heikki Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:17:00 |   158747 |
1318 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:18:00 |   206612 |
1319 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 |   189986 |
1320 | Arto Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 |   231123 |
1321 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:21:00 |   222290 |
1322 | Joona Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:22:00 |   198122 |
1323 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 |   213897 |
1324 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 |   219689 |
1325 | Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 10:25:00 |   195363 |
1326 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 10:26:00 |   184959 |
1327 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:27:00 |   195150 |
1328 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 10:28:00 |   170048 |
1329 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:29:00 |   208117 |
1330 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   230863 |
1331 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:31:00 |   82895 |
1332 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:32:00 |   500892 |
1333 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:33:00 |   74890 |
1334 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34:00 |   159986 |
1335 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:35:00 |   183849 |
1336 | Pavel Kubat (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 10:36:00 |   204064 |
1337 | Tonis Laugesaar (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 10:37:00 |   44959 |
1338 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:38:00 |   214068 |
1339 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 |   208095 |
1340 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:40:00 |   180367 |
1341 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:41:00 |   161098 |
1342 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:42:00 |   181841 |
1343 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:43:00 |   190982 |
1344 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:44:00 |   500389 |
1345 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:45:00 |   183046 |
1346 | Dmitry Tsvetkov (U) | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 10:46:00 |   54053 |
1347 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:47:00 |   183491 |
1348 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:48:00 |   182902 |
1349 | Kenny Kivikas (U) | Koovee | EST | 10:49:00 |   202767 |
1350 | Yannick Michiels (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | BEL | 10:50:00 |   500203 |