1 | 1640 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:50 | ||
2 | 1627 | Annika Rihma (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 13:03 | +13 | |
3 | 1636 | Nina Temjakova (U) | Paimion Rasti | RUS | 13:17 | +27 | |
4 | 1596 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:35 | +45 | |
5 | 1628 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:37 | +47 | |
6 | 1606 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 13:40 | +50 | |
7 | 1527 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49 | +59 | |
8 | 1631 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:50 | +1:00 | |
9 | 1529 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:51 | +1:01 | |
10 | 1614 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59 | +1:09 | |
1491 | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:59 | +1:09 | ||
12 | 1523 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01 | +1:11 | |
13 | 1635 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:06 | +1:16 | |
14 | 1516 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 14:08 | +1:18 | |
1622 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:08 | +1:18 | ||
16 | 1514 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:10 | +1:20 | |
17 | 1495 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:16 | +1:26 | |
18 | 1630 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:17 | +1:27 | |
19 | 1535 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:22 | +1:32 | |
1520 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 14:22 | +1:32 | ||
21 | 1504 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:23 | +1:33 | |
22 | 1505 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:27 | +1:37 | |
23 | 1521 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30 | +1:40 | |
1612 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:30 | +1:40 | ||
25 | 1528 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:31 | +1:41 | |
26 | 1593 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 14:34 | +1:44 | |
27 | 1625 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:38 | +1:48 | |
28 | 1493 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 14:54 | +2:04 | |
29 | 1526 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:55 | +2:05 | |
30 | 1615 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:59 | +2:09 | |
31 | 1620 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 15:09 | +2:19 | |
32 | 1512 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:11 | +2:21 | |
1515 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:11 | +2:21 | ||
34 | 1503 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:19 | +2:29 | |
35 | 1634 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:20 | +2:30 | |
36 | 1611 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 15:34 | +2:44 | |
37 | 1511 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:43 | +2:53 | |
38 | 1590 | Linda Ekonoja | OK Botnia | FIN | 16:42 | +3:52 | |
39 | 1638 | Sigrid Ruul (U) | Anttolan Urheilijat | EST | 17:16 | +4:26 |