1 | 669 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:52 | ||
2 | 678 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 51:29 | +37 | |
3 | 668 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:01 | +5:09 | |
4 | 673 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:36 | +5:44 | |
5 | 674 | Ulla Lahtinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:57 | +7:05 | |
6 | 663 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:42 | +9:50 | |
7 | 676 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:01:11 | +10:19 | |
8 | 666 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:18 | +10:26 | |
9 | 680 | Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:31 | +10:39 | |
10 | 679 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:34 | +10:42 | |
11 | 650 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:12 | +11:20 | |
12 | 671 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:05:40 | +14:48 | |
13 | 661 | Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:06:30 | +15:38 | |
14 | 677 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:08:10 | +17:18 | |
15 | 665 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:08:58 | +18:06 | |
16 | 672 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:02 | +19:10 | |
17 | 675 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 1:12:05 | +21:13 | |
18 | 662 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 1:12:08 | +21:16 | |
19 | 670 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:13:39 | +22:47 | |
20 | 644 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:15 | +24:23 | |
21 | 645 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:20:43 | +29:51 | |
22 | 655 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:23:07 | +32:15 | |
23 | 643 | Anne Mäntynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:23:27 | +32:35 | |
24 | 656 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:24:17 | +33:25 | |
25 | 639 | Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:26 | +34:34 | |
26 | 681 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:25:42 | +34:50 | |
27 | 642 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:25:45 | +34:53 | |
28 | 657 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:27:08 | +36:16 | |
29 | 654 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:27:44 | +36:52 | |
30 | 641 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:27:48 | +36:56 | |
31 | 653 | Anu Seppälä | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:29:16 | +38:24 | |
32 | 652 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:32:36 | +41:44 | |
33 | 647 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:57 | +43:05 | |
34 | 649 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:34:29 | +43:37 | |
35 | 660 | Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:35:21 | +44:29 | |
36 | 640 | Päivi Ojajärvi | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:39:32 | +48:40 | |
37 | 651 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:45:20 | +54:28 | |
658 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
682 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |