1 | 2135 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 23:19 | ||
2 | 2136 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 23:58 | +39 | |
3 | 2130 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:05 | +1:46 | |
4 | 2138 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | RUS | 25:08 | +1:49 | |
5 | 2129 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:34 | +2:15 | |
6 | 2132 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 25:37 | +2:18 | |
7 | 2133 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:50 | +2:31 | |
8 | 2134 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:57 | +2:38 | |
9 | 2126 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 26:00 | +2:41 | |
10 | 2115 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:10 | +2:51 | |
11 | 2118 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:19 | +3:00 | |
12 | 2124 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 26:20 | +3:01 | |
13 | 2109 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 27:08 | +3:49 | |
14 | 2121 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 27:13 | +3:54 | |
15 | 2131 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 27:28 | +4:09 | |
16 | 2117 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:44 | +4:25 | |
17 | 2113 | Essi Hietaoja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 27:49 | +4:30 | |
18 | 2116 | Riikka Kalliomaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:36 | +5:17 | |
19 | 2128 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:38 | +5:19 | |
2114 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:38 | +5:19 | ||
21 | 2112 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 28:48 | +5:29 | |
22 | 2120 | Miina Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 29:10 | +5:51 | |
23 | 2107 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:00 | +6:41 | |
24 | 2122 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 30:33 | +7:14 | |
25 | 2119 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:34 | +7:15 | |
26 | 2111 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 30:35 | +7:16 | |
27 | 2108 | Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:46 | +7:27 | |
28 | 2123 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 32:19 | +9:00 | |
29 | 2106 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 32:53 | +9:34 | |
30 | 2104 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 33:37 | +10:18 | |
31 | 2105 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:56 | +11:37 | |
32 | 2100 | Jasmin Sundbäck | OK Trian | FIN | 37:43 | +14:24 | |
33 | 2101 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:30 | +15:11 | |
34 | 2102 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:42 | +16:23 | |
35 | 2103 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:42 | +17:23 | |
2110 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2125 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2127 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
2137 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | ej startad |