SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

Resultat

Region i Finland / land  och
Media  och
Förening  och
Bästa  

  Akilles OK
  Alajärven Ankkurit
  Alatornion Pirkat
  Angelniemen Ankkuri
  Anttolan Urheilijat
  Asikkalan Raikas
  Epilän Esa
  Espoon Akilles
  Espoon Suunta
  Haapaveden Urheilijat
  Hankasalmen Hanka
  Hauhon Sisu
  Haukiputaan Heitto
  Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
  Helsingin Suunnistajat
  Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
  Hiidenkiertäjät
  Hiisirasti
  Hinnerjoen Yritys
  Hirvensalon Heitto
  Hollolan Urheilijat -46
  Hyvinkään Rasti
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  IF Brahe
  IF Femman
  IF Minken
  Iin Yritys
  Iisalmen Visa
  Iisu
  IK Falken
  IK Kronan
  Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
  Ilomantsin Urheilijat
  Itä-Hämeen Rasti
  Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
  Joutsenon Kullervo
  Juvan Urheilijat
  Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  Kajaanin Suunnistajat
  Kalevan Rasti
  Kalvolan Keihäs
  Kangasala SK
  Kangasniemen Kalske
  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
  Karkki-Rasti
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kauhavan Wisa
  Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
  Keravan Urheilijat
  Keski-Karjalan Rasti
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Kimito SF
  Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
  Kokkolan Suunnistajat
  Konneveden Urheilijat
  Kontiolahden Urheilijat
  Koovee
  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  Kuopion Suunnistajat
  Kuortaneen Kunto
  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  Kymin Suunnistajat
  Kyrös-Rasti
  Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
  Lahden Taimi
  Laihian Luja
  Laitasaaren Veto
  Laitilan Jyske
  Lammin Säkiä
  Lapin Veikot
  Lappeen Riento
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Lauttakylän Luja
  Leppävaaran Sisu
  Lohimaan Rasti
  Loimaan Jankko
  Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
  Luumäen Rasti
  Lynx
  Länsi-Rajan Rasti
  Maarian Mahti
  Mesikämmenet
  MS Parma
  Muuramen Rasti
  Mäntsälän Urheilijat
  Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
  Nastolan Terä
  Navi
  Nilsiän Nujakka
  Nivalan Suunnistajat
  Närpes OK
  OK Botnia
  OK Kristina
  OK Raseborg
  OK Trian
  OK77
  Olavin Rasti
  Oriveden Ponnistus
  Oulaisten Huima
  Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
  Oulun Tarmo
  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
  Paimion Rasti
  Pargas IF
  Pellon Ponsi
  Perhon Kiri
  Perttelin Peikot
  Peräkylän Ponnistus
  Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
  Pieksämäen Veikot
  Pihkaniskat
  Pihtiputaan Tuisku
  Piikkiön Kehitys
  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
  Pohjankyrön Rasti
  Porvoon Urheilijat
  Pudasjärven Urheilijat
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Puolangan Ryhti
  Päijät-Rasti
  Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
  Raision Kuula
  Raisu Lumous
  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
  Rajamäen Rykmentti
  Rasti 88
  Rasti E4
  Rasti-Hyry
  Rasti-Jussit
  Rasti-Jyry
  Rasti-Kurikka
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rasti-Nokia
  Rasti-Perniö
  Rasti-Pielinen
  Rasti-Vihti
  RasTiimi
  Rastikarhut
  Rastiketut
  RastiPiikkiö
  Rastivarsat
  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
  Riihimäen Suunnistajat
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Saloisten Reipas
  Salon Viesti
  Savon Suunta
  Sievin Sisu
  SK Pohjantähti
  SK Uusi
  SK Vuoksi
  SOC Asikkala
  Solf IK
  Someron Esa
  Sonkajärven Pahka
  Sotkamon Jymy
  Suomusjärven Sisu
  Suomussalmen Rasti
  Suosmeren Salpa
  Suunta Jurva
  Suunta Jyväskylä
  Suunta-Sepot
  Sweden
  Säyneisen Salpa
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tarpian Suunta
  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
  Turengin Sarastus
  Turun Metsänkävijät
  Turun NMKY
  Turun Suunnistajat
  Tuupovaaran Sepot
  Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
  Ulvilan Ura
  Urjalan Urheilijat
  Vaajakosken Terä
  Vaalan Karhu
  Vaasan Suunnistajat
  Vakka-Rasti
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Vehkalahden Veikot
  Vesaisen Pojat
  Vetelin Urheilijat
  Vihtavuoren Pamaus
  Virtain Urheilijat
  Vähäkyrön Viesti
  XYZ
  Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
  Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Utvalda föreningar och

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English