SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H75

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
6,1 km
Mål
6,3 km
 
1.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:39:00   1:15:05 (1)  1:15:40  
2.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:24:00   1:15:53 (2)  1:16:32  
3.   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   1:16:09 (3)  1:16:53  
4.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:54:00   1:16:50 (4)  1:17:32  
5.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   1:17:31 (5)  1:18:05  
6.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:51:00   1:23:12 (6)  1:23:48  
7.   Mikko Houni Epilän Esa  FIN  11:27:00   1:23:44 (7)  1:24:28  
8.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  11:42:00   1:23:45 (8)  1:25:05  
9.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:03:00   1:25:40 (9)  1:26:17  
10.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   1:26:57 (10)  1:27:42  
11.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  11:09:00   1:27:31 (11)  1:28:03  
12.   Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa  FIN  10:45:00   1:28:09 (12)  1:28:46  
13.   Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00   1:29:57 (13)  1:30:39  
14.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:27:00   1:32:53 (14)  1:33:26  
15.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:57:00   1:32:53 (14)  1:33:37  
16.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:06:00   1:33:11 (16)  1:33:49  
17.   Seppo Jokipelto Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:39:00   1:33:50 (17)  1:34:27  
18.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:57:00   1:33:52 (18)  1:34:36  
19.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  10:54:00   1:34:45 (19)  1:35:20  
20.   Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:30:00   1:34:45 (19)  1:35:28  
21.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:33:00   1:35:46 (22)  1:36:30  
22.   Markku Vilenius Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:51:00   1:34:53 (21)  1:36:55  
23.   Niilo Tuominen Rasti-Perniö  FIN  11:48:00   1:35:56 (23)  1:37:27  
24.   Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:38:09 (24)  1:39:15  
25.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:30:00   1:39:22 (25)  1:40:09  
26.   Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   1:48:12 (26)  1:48:57  
27.   Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:48:00   1:49:32 (27)  1:50:19  
28.   Lasse Mäenpää Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:36:00   1:49:51 (28)  1:51:46  
29.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   1:52:25 (29)  1:53:12  
30.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   1:54:12 (30)  1:54:54  
31.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  10:06:00   1:54:38 (31)  1:55:30  
32.   Matti Juhonsalo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:33:00   2:01:35 (32)  2:02:35  
33.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:24:00   2:02:37 (33)  2:03:26  
34.   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:15:00   2:03:35 (34)  2:04:21  
35.   Bengt Holmström Kimito SF  FIN  11:21:00   2:04:35 (35)  2:05:19  
36.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:21:00   2:05:59 (36)  2:06:52  
37.   Kalevi Puttonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:09:00   2:16:42 (37)  2:17:34  
38.   Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti  FIN  10:00:00   2:25:45 (38)  2:26:37  
   Aapo Paananen Rasti-Perniö  FIN  10:12:00      ej startad  
   Erkki Koipijärvi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:18:00      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English