SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H70

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
8,3 km
Mål
8,5 km
 
1.   Risto Wessman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:06:00   1:10:36 (1)  1:11:12  
2.   Paavo Inkinen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:22:00   1:16:05 (2)  1:16:34  
3.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   1:19:05 (3)  1:19:37  
4.   Olli Lehtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   1:20:44 (4)  1:21:18  
5.   Timo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:30:00   1:21:58 (5)  1:22:36  
6.   Reijo Haaja Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:30:00   1:22:22 (6)  1:22:56  
7.   Hannu Vannas MS Parma  FIN  11:40:00   1:23:54 (7)  1:24:31  
8.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:38:00   1:27:55 (8)  1:28:29  
9.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:44:00   1:28:26 (9)  1:28:57  
10.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   1:29:02 (10)  1:29:36  
11.   Risto Orpana SOC Asikkala  FIN  10:58:00   1:29:11 (11)  1:29:48  
12.   Seppo Tuominen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   1:29:23 (12)  1:30:03  
13.   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:42:00   1:30:47 (13)  1:31:23  
14.   Juhani Ketamo Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:10:00   1:31:16 (14)  1:31:50  
15.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00   1:32:19 (15)  1:33:00  
16.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   1:32:30 (16)  1:33:05  
17.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:16:00   1:32:54 (17)  1:33:30  
18.   Reijo Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  11:44:00   1:33:26 (18)  1:34:10  
19.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:32:00   1:33:56 (19)  1:34:33  
20.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:38:00   1:34:12 (20)  1:34:48  
21.   Klaus Kuusi Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:28:00   1:34:29 (21)  1:35:01  
22.   Heikki Kyyrönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   1:35:21 (22)  1:36:00  
23.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:10:00   1:35:53 (23)  1:36:34  
24.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  12:18:00   1:36:04 (24)  1:36:40  
25.   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:08:00   1:36:18 (25)  1:36:53  
26.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:24:00   1:36:48 (26)  1:37:24  
27.   Paavo Toskala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   1:36:56 (27)  1:37:36  
28.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:20:00   1:37:28 (28)  1:38:07  
29.   Risto Kukko Vähäkyrön Viesti  FIN  10:56:00   1:37:30 (29)  1:38:09  
30.   Juha Penttinen Mesikämmenet  FIN  11:54:00   1:39:10 (30)  1:39:48  
31.   Alf Krogell OK Trian  FIN  10:54:00   1:39:29 (31)  1:40:01  
32.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:50:00   1:39:36 (32)  1:40:14  
33.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:50:00   1:39:38 (33)  1:40:19  
34.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   1:40:07 (34)  1:40:50  
35.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:00   1:40:27 (35)  1:41:11  
36.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  11:26:00   1:44:14 (36)  1:45:00  
37.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   1:44:38 (37)  1:45:19  
38.   Eero Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:48:00   1:45:28 (38)  1:46:13  
39.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:52:00   1:45:59 (39)  1:46:43  
40.   Kauko Turunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:24:00   1:46:05 (40)  1:46:45  
41.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  12:40:00   1:46:55 (41)  1:48:13  
42.   Sulo Jakovlev Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  10:06:00   1:48:19 (42)  1:49:00  
43.   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:42:00   1:49:45 (43)  1:50:28  
44.   Juhani Sonkki Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:04:00   1:49:50 (44)  1:50:30  
45.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:56 (45)  1:50:39  
46.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:38:00   1:50:03 (46)  1:50:43  
47.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   1:50:21 (47)  1:51:03  
48.   Antero Kärkkäinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:22:00   1:50:37 (48)  1:51:22  
49.   Pentti Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:46:00   1:50:44 (49)  1:51:24  
50.   Seppo Kaarnijärvi Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:52:00   1:50:55 (50)  1:51:47  
51.   Heikki Heinonen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:08:00   1:51:57 (51)  1:52:36  
52.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:48:00   1:52:31 (52)  1:53:10  
53.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:18:00   1:53:39 (53)  1:54:21  
54.   Juhani Kytöjoki Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:02:00   1:54:15 (54)  1:54:48  
55.   Taisto Voutilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:50:00   1:55:38 (55)  1:56:14  
56.   Pertti Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:16:00   1:56:33 (57)  1:57:12  
57.   Simo Mannervesi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:20:00   1:56:28 (56)  1:57:14  
58.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:20:00   1:57:28 (58)  1:58:10  
59.   Olli Saarinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:30:00   1:58:28 (59)  1:59:06  
60.   Hannu Harkola Päijät-Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   1:59:28 (60)  2:00:09  
61.   Severi Halkosaari Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:59:47 (61)  2:00:25  
62.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   2:01:02 (63)  2:01:47  
63.   Arto Varonen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:06:00   2:00:24 (62)  2:01:48  
64.   Eino Pohjola Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:04:00   2:01:37 (64)  2:02:26  
65.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:32:00   2:01:59 (65)  2:02:47  
66.   Kalle Virtanen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:28:00   2:02:17 (66)  2:03:07  
67.   Roy Torrkulla IF Minken  FIN  10:48:00   2:02:57 (67)  2:03:49  
68.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:00:00   2:03:19 (68)  2:04:08  
69.   Pertti S. Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   2:04:31 (69)  2:05:02  
70.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:34:00   2:05:05 (70)  2:05:43  
71.   Matti J Koski Närpes OK  FIN  11:14:00   2:05:44 (71)  2:06:24  
72.   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:12:00   2:06:10 (72)  2:07:00  
72.   Pentti Bäckström Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   2:06:20 (73)  2:07:00  
74.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   2:06:58 (74)  2:07:39  
75.   Berndt Engström Pargas IF  FIN  10:44:00   2:08:06 (75)  2:08:51  
76.   Matti Valta Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:40:00   2:09:52 (76)  2:10:25  
77.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  10:18:00   2:10:43 (77)  2:11:25  
78.   Pentti Niemi Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:08:00   2:12:29 (78)  2:13:26  
79.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:02:00   2:21:44 (79)  2:23:09  
80.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00   2:29:05 (80)  2:29:55  
81.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:22:00   2:29:27 (81)  2:30:16  
   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  10:14:00      bröt  
   Matti Sarmanne Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00      ej startad  
   Matti Hahto Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:36:00      ej startad  
   Jorma Hyyryläinen Navi  FIN  11:58:00      ej startad  
   Pentti Tammisaari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:14:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English