SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H60

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
11,8 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   1:32:03  
2.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:04:00   1:33:37  
3.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:34:00   1:33:55  
4.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx  FIN  12:14:00   1:38:27  
5.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:28:00   1:39:14  
6.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   1:39:48  
7.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:52:00   1:40:13  
8.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:28:00   1:42:48  
9.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:24:00   1:43:16  
10.   Kari Saari Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  11:30:00   1:46:39  
11.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:18:00   1:47:05  
12.   Pekka Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:58:00   1:48:19  
13.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:20:00   1:48:30  
14.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:16:00   1:48:40  
15.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:50:00   1:48:41  
16.   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:22:00   1:48:46  
17.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:48:00   1:50:18  
18.   Tapio Nieminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:26:00   1:52:56  
19.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  12:08:00   1:53:15  
20.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:38:00   1:53:25  
21.   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:12:00   1:55:04  
22.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:22:00   1:55:29  
23.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:16:00   1:55:45  
24.   Matti Kotilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:55:50  
25.   Hannu Aasla Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:42:00   1:56:45  
26.   Ove Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  11:26:00   1:57:50  
27.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:32:00   1:58:14  
28.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:24:00   1:58:23  
29.   Keijo Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   1:58:25  
30.   Hannu Vehmaa Koovee  FIN  11:14:00   2:00:32  
31.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:18:00   2:01:09  
32.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:54:00   2:03:05  
33.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:36:00   2:03:11  
34.   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus  FIN  11:46:00   2:05:26  
35.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:34:00   2:06:17  
36.   Hannu K. Niinimäki Laihian Luja  FIN  10:20:00   2:07:44  
37.   Seppo Rantapuska Petäjäveden Petäjäiset  FIN  11:06:00   2:08:48  
38.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:02:00   2:09:48  
39.   Jukka Keskitalo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:40:00   2:10:42  
40.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   2:10:51  
41.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   2:11:10  
42.   Timo Lehtovirta Rastikarhut  FIN  10:38:00   2:12:07  
43.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   2:14:44  
44.   Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   2:15:07  
45.   Mårten Lindroos Kimito SF  FIN  10:16:00   2:15:30  
46.   Antero Laakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:06:00   2:18:04  
47.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:22:00   2:18:34  
48.   Tapio Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:02:00   2:19:23  
49.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  10:08:00   2:22:55  
50.   Ari Kartaslammi Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:30:00   2:22:59  
51.   Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   2:24:21  
52.   Markku Vesisenaho Sievin Sisu  FIN  10:46:00   2:27:06  
53.   Mauri Rustari Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  11:12:00   2:27:09  
54.   Keijo Talja OK77  FIN  10:52:00   2:28:04  
55.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:28:00   2:28:06  
56.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  10:50:00   2:29:02  
57.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:10:00   2:29:44  
58.   Aki Kyckling Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:26:00   2:41:41  
59.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  10:56:00   2:47:40  
60.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:32:00   2:49:57  
61.   Hannu Pöyhönen Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:36:00   2:59:09  
62.   Jyrki Helenius Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:24:00   3:01:46  
63.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:00:00   3:04:16  
64.   Harri Viitasalo Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:44:00   3:04:17  
65.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:42:00   3:05:19  
66.   Hannu Nieminen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:00:00   3:09:12  
   Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:04:00   ej startad  
   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:12:00   disk  
   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:14:00   ej startad  
   Pentti Mykrälaakso Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:58:00   bröt  
   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:04:00   ej startad  
   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:44:00   ej startad  
   Reijo Hirvelä Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:54:00   ej startad  
   Peter Sjöholm OK Raseborg  FIN  11:56:00   ej startad  
   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:20:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English