SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H45

Mellantid 18,0 km

11138Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:02:45
21166Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN2:04:36+1:51
31140Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:07:14+4:29
41152Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:09:28+6:43
51158Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN2:11:14+8:29
61157Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN2:17:20+14:35
71105Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:17:21+14:36
81162Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN2:18:28+15:43
91169Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:20:16+17:31
101151Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:21:08+18:23
111135Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN2:24:09+21:24
121155Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:24:23+21:38
131146Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN2:24:39+21:54
141142Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:26:00+23:15
151154Tom AsklöfLynxFIN2:26:26+23:41
161143Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:27:48+25:03
171160Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN2:29:16+26:31
181150Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN2:30:00+27:15
191113Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN2:31:09+28:24
201153Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN2:33:17+30:32
211163Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:34:36+31:51
221137Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN2:36:30+33:45
231164Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN2:36:36+33:51
241165Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:39:18+36:33
251167Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:39:57+37:12
261136Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:41:09+38:24
271107Petri KettunenKalevan RastiFIN2:47:19+44:34
281103Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN2:47:28+44:43
291127Juha JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN2:48:28+45:43
301130Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN2:50:54+48:09
311118Jori ArrakoskiOK77FIN2:51:29+48:44
321159Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:51:49+49:04
331145Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN2:51:56+49:11
341161Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN2:52:08+49:23
351109Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:52:18+49:33
361101Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:53:55+51:10
371141Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:42+53:57
381147Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN3:00:20+57:35
391121Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN3:00:42+57:57
401131Juha InkiläLuumäen RastiFIN3:00:50+58:05
411122Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN3:04:14+1:01:29
421119Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN3:04:43+1:01:58
431126Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN3:04:57+1:02:12
441132Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:08:41+1:05:56
451144Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN3:08:45+1:06:00
461117Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:09:46+1:07:01
471114Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN3:14:03+1:11:18
481106Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN3:15:18+1:12:33
491110Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN3:18:20+1:15:35
501129Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:20:32+1:17:47
511125Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN3:20:35+1:17:50
521134Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN3:30:12+1:27:27
531115Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN3:33:46+1:31:01
541120Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN3:49:44+1:46:59
551111Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:51:06+1:48:21
561112Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN4:20:53+2:18:08
571123Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN4:44:39+2:41:54
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English