SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H45

Mål 18,2 km

11138Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:03:14
21166Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN2:05:05+1:51
31140Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:07:41+4:27
41152Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:09:52+6:38
51158Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN2:11:43+8:29
61105Marko VäisänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:17:47+14:33
71157Keijo SivillRasti E4FIN2:17:51+14:37
81162Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN2:18:59+15:45
91169Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:20:43+17:29
101151Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:21:42+18:28
111135Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN2:24:51+21:37
121155Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:24:54+21:40
131146Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN2:25:16+22:02
141142Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:26:35+23:21
151154Tom AsklöfLynxFIN2:26:55+23:41
161143Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:28:18+25:04
171160Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN2:29:53+26:39
181150Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN2:30:33+27:19
191113Pekka SorjonenRasti-PielinenFIN2:31:41+28:27
201153Janne HartmanVaajakosken TeräFIN2:33:54+30:40
211163Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:35:10+31:56
221164Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN2:37:04+33:50
231137Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN2:37:06+33:52
241165Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:39:53+36:39
251167Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:40:34+37:20
261136Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:41:44+38:30
271107Petri KettunenKalevan RastiFIN2:47:52+44:38
281103Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN2:48:02+44:48
291127Juha JokikuonaRasTiimiFIN2:48:58+45:44
301130Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN2:51:34+48:20
311118Jori ArrakoskiOK77FIN2:52:05+48:51
321159Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN2:52:28+49:14
331145Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN2:52:32+49:18
341109Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN2:52:45+49:31
351161Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN2:52:53+49:39
361101Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN2:54:29+51:15
371141Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:57:30+54:16
381147Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN3:01:02+57:48
391121Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN3:01:18+58:04
401131Juha InkiläLuumäen RastiFIN3:01:38+58:24
411122Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN3:04:40+1:01:26
421119Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN3:05:26+1:02:12
431126Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN3:05:41+1:02:27
441132Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:09:20+1:06:06
451144Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN3:09:26+1:06:12
461117Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:10:28+1:07:14
471114Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN3:14:40+1:11:26
481106Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN3:15:48+1:12:34
491110Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN3:18:59+1:15:45
501129Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:21:08+1:17:54
511125Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN3:21:19+1:18:05
521134Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN3:31:01+1:27:47
531115Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN3:34:31+1:31:17
541120Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN3:50:27+1:47:13
551111Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:51:51+1:48:37
561112Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN4:21:35+2:18:21
571123Jukka SuojanenKooveeFIN4:45:19+2:42:05
1133Tõnu IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFINbröt
1139Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFINbröt
1128Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFINbröt
1116Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFINdisk
1168Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFINdisk
1156Niklas BjörkqvistHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINdisk
1108Ari NiittylahtiEpilän EsaFINej startad
1104Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFINej startad
1148Mikael DonnerOK77FINej startad
1124Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFINej startad
1102Jarmo HavulaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFINej startad
1149Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English