SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H35

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
8,1 km
Mellantid
20,2 km
Mål
20,4 km
 
1.   Timo Saarinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:10:00   51:01 (1)  2:12:20 (1)  2:12:47  
2.   Lauri Pohjola Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:19:00   51:19 (2)  2:14:10 (2)  2:14:35  
3.   Jouni Heinonen Koovee  FIN  11:07:00   52:49 (4)  2:15:09 (3)  2:15:42  
3.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:22:00   52:28 (3)  2:15:14 (4)  2:15:42  
5.   Marko Tölli Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:01:00   58:52 (7)  2:21:26 (5)  2:21:56  
6.   Mika Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:04:00   55:53 (5)  2:25:09 (6)  2:25:46  
7.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:55:00   57:21 (6)  2:28:20 (7)  2:28:53  
8.   Heikki Väänänen SK Uusi  FIN  10:58:00   1:01:55 (8)  2:30:45 (8)  2:31:14  
9.   Samuel Vainiomäki Pellon Ponsi  FIN  10:13:00   1:04:09 (13)  2:40:46 (9)  2:41:14  
10.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   1:04:11 (14)  2:43:02 (10)  2:43:33  
11.   Kimmo Berg Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:40:00   1:03:15 (12)  2:44:29 (11)  2:44:58  
12.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  10:37:00   1:04:36 (15)  2:44:37 (12)  2:45:05  
13.   Jani Sompi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   1:08:04 (17)  2:44:40 (13)  2:45:15  
14.   Ari Hämäläinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:28:00   1:02:01 (9)  2:45:01 (14)  2:45:37  
15.   Kalle Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:25:00   1:03:09 (11)  2:47:59 (15)  2:48:31  
16.   Tero Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:25:00   1:02:57 (10)  2:56:45 (16)  2:57:27  
17.   Tuomas Johansson Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   1:12:06 (19)  3:03:50 (17)  3:04:19  
18.   Mikko Sainio Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:16:00   1:12:20 (20)  3:09:28 (18)  3:10:05  
19.   Atte Honkonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   1:06:40 (16)  3:15:27 (19)  3:16:16  
20.   Jukka Auvinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:28:00   1:09:59 (18)  3:22:46 (20)  3:23:14  
21.   Markus Heikkilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:31:00   1:19:09 (21)  3:35:49 (21)  3:36:29  
22.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK  FIN  10:10:00   1:20:15 (22)  3:40:21 (22)  3:41:13  
23.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:16:00   1:48:19 (24)  4:11:46 (23)  4:12:21  
24.   Arto Vainiomäki Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:22:00   1:33:19 (23)  4:23:09 (24)  4:23:36  
   Tomi Collander Rastikarhut  FIN  10:07:00         ej startad  
   Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:19:00         ej startad  
   Pyry Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  10:43:00         disk  
   Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:49:00         ej startad  
   Harri Räty Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:52:00         bröt  
   Jarkko Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  11:13:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English