SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H21

Mellantid 20,1 km

11Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:01:32
213Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN2:01:33+1
310Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:01:34+2
432Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:01:35+3
526Andrei (u) HramovHiisirastiRUS2:01:38+6
65Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN2:03:04+1:32
735Sergei (u) DetkovHiisirastiRUS2:03:11+1:39
84Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:03:12+1:40
924Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:03:20+1:48
109Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:03:25+1:53
117Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:04:12+2:40
1211Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN2:04:13+2:41
1319Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN2:04:16+2:44
1434Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:04:18+2:46
1530Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:04:46+3:14
1620Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:06:01+4:29
178Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN2:07:36+6:04
1821Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:08:36+7:04
1925Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN2:10:21+8:49
2052Johannes PohjalaKalevan RastiFIN2:10:52+9:20
2158Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:10:56+9:24
2218Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN2:12:28+10:56
2361Antti HemminkiRasti-KurikkaFIN2:14:46+13:14
2441Mikhail (u) ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS2:15:20+13:48
2546Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN2:15:25+13:53
2627Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN2:15:27+13:55
2750Yuri (u) AgafontsevOK TrianRUS2:15:57+14:25
2857Igor (u) PopovHiisirastiRUS2:16:31+14:59
2916Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN2:21:30+19:58
3014Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:24:08+22:36
3140Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN2:26:55+25:23
3238Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN2:32:06+30:34
3336Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN2:32:49+31:17
3445Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:32:53+31:21
3560Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN2:33:41+32:09
3647Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN2:35:52+34:20
3759Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN2:37:48+36:16
3868Jukka PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN2:39:36+38:04
3943Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN2:40:26+38:54
4053Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN2:41:37+40:05
4163Juha SkinnariSK UusiFIN2:44:26+42:54
4262Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN2:48:22+46:50
4339Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:53:00+51:28
4454Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN2:53:26+51:54
4556Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:54:46+53:14
4648Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:04:33+1:03:01
4765Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN3:30:39+1:29:07
4867Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN4:05:58+2:04:26
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English