SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H21

Mål 27,5 km

126Andrei (u) HramovHiisirastiRUS2:48:43
210Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:49:23+40
332Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:49:25+42
413Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN2:49:44+1:01
57Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:50:31+1:48
64Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:52:02+3:19
75Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN2:52:19+3:36
81Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:52:49+4:06
924Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:52:56+4:13
1035Sergei (u) DetkovHiisirastiRUS2:56:32+7:49
1119Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN2:56:54+8:11
129Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:57:13+8:30
1334Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:57:40+8:57
1411Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN2:57:50+9:07
1530Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:58:12+9:29
1620Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:59:36+10:53
178Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN3:07:38+18:55
1857Igor (u) PopovHiisirastiRUS3:08:19+19:36
1952Johannes PohjalaKalevan RastiFIN3:08:54+20:11
2050Yuri (u) AgafontsevOK TrianRUS3:11:17+22:34
2125Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN3:15:45+27:02
2246Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN3:16:34+27:51
2341Mikhail (u) ChegarovskiyOK TrianRUS3:16:55+28:12
2421Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:17:46+29:03
2518Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN3:20:52+32:09
2627Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN3:22:15+33:32
2716Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN3:23:13+34:30
2858Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:23:15+34:32
2961Antti HemminkiRasti-KurikkaFIN3:28:49+40:06
3040Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN3:29:14+40:31
3160Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN3:37:04+48:21
3259Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN3:39:57+51:14
3353Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN3:39:58+51:15
3443Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN3:40:11+51:28
3545Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:40:30+51:47
3638Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN3:43:18+54:35
3736Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN3:43:22+54:39
3847Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN3:48:00+59:17
3914Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:52:58+1:04:15
4062Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN3:54:59+1:06:16
4163Juha SkinnariSK UusiFIN3:55:04+1:06:21
4239Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:04:01+1:15:18
4354Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN4:04:09+1:15:26
4456Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN4:05:20+1:16:37
4568Jukka PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN4:08:11+1:19:28
4648Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:33:20+1:44:37
4765Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFIN4:44:19+1:55:36
4867Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN5:51:11+3:02:28
64Jussi ParkkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINbröt
3Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFINbröt
44Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFINbröt
23Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINbröt
37Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFINbröt
51Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFINbröt
55Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFINdisk
17Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFINdisk
49Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINej startad
22Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFINej startad
42Will (u) CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCANej startad
12Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
31Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
29Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
2Topi AnjalaKooveeFINej startad
66Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFINej startad
6Aapo LeskinenLynxFINej startad
15Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
28Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINej startad
33Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English