SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

H16

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
7,6 km
Mellantid
11,8 km
Mellantid
13,4 km
Mål
13,6 km
 
1.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00   51:38 (2)  1:19:07 (1)  1:29:56 (1)  1:30:27  
2.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   50:46 (1)  1:20:43 (2)  1:31:13 (2)  1:31:41  
3.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  11:20:00   51:59 (7)  1:21:07 (4)  1:31:17 (3)  1:31:43  
4.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:20:00   51:57 (6)  1:21:06 (3)  1:31:26 (4)  1:31:59  
5.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  11:20:00   51:55 (5)  1:22:03 (5)  1:32:35 (5)  1:33:03  
6.   Valtteri Kinnunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:20:00   52:01 (9)  1:22:06 (7)  1:32:38 (6)  1:33:08  
7.   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   52:00 (8)  1:22:05 (6)  1:32:42 (7)  1:33:12  
8.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:20:00   51:50 (3)  1:22:18 (8)  1:33:12 (8)  1:33:43  
9.   Antton Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:20:00   51:51 (4)  1:22:19 (9)  1:33:35 (9)  1:34:09  
10.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   52:53 (11)  1:22:54 (10)  1:34:13 (10)  1:34:50  
11.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:20:00   53:00 (13)  1:24:19 (11)  1:37:40 (11)  1:38:13  
12.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   53:13 (15)  1:24:45 (12)  1:39:48 (12)  1:40:19  
13.   Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:20:00   52:55 (12)  1:24:48 (13)  1:39:58 (13)  1:40:33  
14.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  11:20:00   53:29 (16)  1:30:11 (16)  1:41:46 (14)  1:42:23  
15.   Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:20:00   53:04 (14)  1:27:07 (15)  1:42:37 (15)  1:43:13  
16.   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:20:00   52:47 (10)  1:27:06 (14)  1:43:56 (16)  1:44:39  
17.   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:20:00   53:31 (17)  1:30:14 (17)  1:46:20 (17)  1:46:55  
18.   Oscar Stenbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   1:02:11 (21)  1:35:51 (19)  1:50:22 (18)  1:50:49  
19.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  11:20:00   1:02:10 (20)  1:36:59 (21)  1:51:13 (19)  1:51:46  
20.   Leevi Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   57:01 (18)  1:34:20 (18)  1:51:21 (20)  1:51:50  
21.   Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:20:00   1:01:55 (19)  1:35:52 (20)  1:51:25 (21)  1:51:52  
22.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00   1:02:48 (25)  1:38:37 (24)  1:53:30 (22)  1:54:02  
23.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:20:00   1:04:05 (26)  1:38:32 (23)  1:54:35 (23)  1:55:16  
24.   Väinö Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   1:09:19 (30)  1:41:16 (25)  1:55:38 (24)  1:56:03  
25.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00   1:02:46 (24)  1:41:18 (27)  1:55:39 (25)  1:56:04  
26.   Eljas Talja OK77  FIN  11:20:00   1:02:13 (22)  1:38:21 (22)  1:57:58 (26)  1:58:42  
27.   Tomi Nykänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:20:00   1:05:15 (28)  1:41:17 (26)  2:01:58 (27)  2:02:35  
28.   Markus Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   1:09:29 (31)  1:51:11 (29)  2:04:48 (28)  2:05:24  
29.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:20:00   1:02:44 (23)  1:46:55 (28)  2:07:54 (29)  2:08:31  
30.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   1:08:10 (29)  1:54:44 (31)  2:13:33 (30)  2:14:11  
31.   Oskari Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:20:00   1:20:07 (32)  2:00:32 (33)  2:15:44 (31)  2:16:17  
32.   Topi Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  11:20:00   1:05:03 (27)  1:54:21 (30)  2:21:18 (32)  2:22:03  
33.   Matias Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   1:32:27 (33)  2:20:03 (34)  2:41:42 (33)  2:42:13  
34.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:20:00   1:56:55 (34)  1:56:36 (32)  3:18:52 (34)  3:19:43  
   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00            ej startad  
   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00            ej startad  
   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:20:00            disk  
   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:20:00            ej startad  
   Tomi Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:20:00            bröt  
   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:20:00            ej startad  
   Matias Äikäs Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00            bröt  
   Jaakko Päivike RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:20:00            disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English