SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

D70

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Mål Resultat  
1   Kaarina Rahkasuo
Rasti 88
12:44 (1)
17:29 (1)
4:45 (3)
19:34 (1)
2:05 (2)
24:55 (1)
5:21 (2)
34:45 (1)
9:50 (2)
42:12 (1)
7:27 (2)
43:46 (1)
1:34 (2)
51:30 (1)
7:44 (1)
1:01:28 (1)
9:58 (13)
1:08:31 (1)
7:03 (16)
1:09:10 (1)
39 (4)
1:09:10  Kaarina Rahkasuo
2   Rauni Muikku
Navi
15:13 (7)
20:02 (5)
4:49 (5)
22:08 (5)
2:06 (3)
28:04 (4)
5:56 (7)
39:58 (5)
11:54 (9)
47:06 (3)
7:08 (1)
48:46 (3)
1:40 (4)
58:40 (2)
9:54 (5)
1:04:01 (2)
5:21 (4)
1:10:04 (2)
6:03 (11)
1:10:45 (2)
41 (5)
1:10:45  Rauni Muikku
3   Tuulikki Karvinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:59 (4)
18:23 (2)
4:24 (1)
21:27 (3)
3:04 (12)
26:41 (2)
5:14 (1)
37:23 (3)
10:42 (4)
48:05 (4)
10:42 (17)
50:20 (4)
2:15 (10)
59:33 (3)
9:13 (4)
1:05:53 (3)
6:20 (10)
1:11:00 (3)
5:07 (2)
1:11:37 (3)
37 (2)
1:11:37  Tuulikki Karvinen
4   Helena Mannervesi
Rasti-Lukko
14:11 (5)
20:44 (6)
6:33 (14)
23:07 (6)
2:23 (7)
28:54 (6)
5:47 (5)
40:08 (6)
11:14 (6)
50:04 (7)
9:56 (12)
51:31 (5)
1:27 (1)
1:01:48 (5)
10:17 (10)
1:07:09 (4)
5:21 (4)
1:12:56 (4)
5:47 (6)
1:13:39 (4)
43 (9)
1:13:39  Helena Mannervesi
5   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
16:18 (9)
21:23 (8)
5:05 (6)
23:59 (8)
2:36 (9)
29:30 (7)
5:31 (3)
38:52 (4)
9:22 (1)
48:58 (5)
10:06 (14)
52:00 (6)
3:02 (14)
1:01:56 (6)
9:56 (6)
1:08:04 (5)
6:08 (8)
1:13:16 (5)
5:12 (3)
1:13:49 (5)
33 (1)
1:13:49  Raija Nurmi
6   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
14:50 (6)
19:35 (4)
4:45 (3)
21:53 (4)
2:18 (6)
28:07 (5)
6:14 (10)
41:00 (7)
12:53 (12)
49:17 (6)
8:17 (7)
52:36 (7)
3:19 (15)
1:00:54 (4)
8:18 (3)
1:11:03 (7)
10:09 (14)
1:15:55 (6)
4:52 (1)
1:16:37 (6)
42 (8)
1:16:37  Juulia Salmela
7   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
16:49 (10)
22:24 (9)
5:35 (10)
24:41 (9)
2:17 (5)
32:46 (10)
8:05 (16)
44:24 (10)
11:38 (7)
52:06 (9)
7:42 (4)
54:02 (9)
1:56 (8)
1:06:05 (9)
12:03 (16)
1:10:37 (6)
4:32 (2)
1:16:02 (7)
5:25 (4)
1:16:45 (7)
43 (9)
1:16:45  Paula Ketola
8   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
18:45 (11)
23:19 (11)
4:34 (2)
27:27 (11)
4:08 (16)
33:28 (11)
6:01 (9)
44:35 (11)
11:07 (5)
52:18 (10)
7:43 (5)
55:00 (10)
2:42 (12)
1:05:01 (8)
10:01 (7)
1:14:12 (8)
9:11 (12)
1:20:12 (8)
6:00 (9)
1:20:50 (8)
38 (3)
1:20:50  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
9   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
15:28 (8)
20:51 (7)
5:23 (9)
23:38 (7)
2:47 (11)
30:21 (8)
6:43 (11)
41:59 (8)
11:38 (7)
52:05 (8)
10:06 (14)
53:45 (8)
1:40 (4)
1:04:08 (7)
10:23 (11)
1:14:55 (9)
10:47 (16)
1:21:24 (9)
6:29 (13)
1:22:09 (9)
45 (12)
1:22:09  Tuula Kaasalainen
10   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
13:43 (2)
19:05 (3)
5:22 (8)
21:07 (2)
2:02 (1)
27:04 (3)
5:57 (8)
37:07 (2)
10:03 (3)
46:39 (2)
9:32 (11)
48:33 (2)
1:54 (7)
1:13:16 (11)
24:43 (18)
1:17:38 (10)
4:22 (1)
1:23:34 (10)
5:56 (7)
1:24:24 (10)
50 (16)
1:24:24  Eeva Tanska
11   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
22:20 (15)
28:07 (14)
5:47 (11)
31:30 (14)
3:23 (15)
38:15 (15)
6:45 (12)
50:51 (12)
12:36 (11)
59:59 (12)
9:08 (9)
1:02:53 (12)
2:54 (13)
1:13:32 (12)
10:39 (12)
1:19:46 (11)
6:14 (9)
1:25:48 (11)
6:02 (10)
1:26:36 (11)
48 (14)
1:26:36  Eva Reeni
12   Seija Hurskainen
Valkeakosken Haka
13:48 (3)
23:09 (10)
9:21 (17)
25:22 (10)
2:13 (4)
31:10 (9)
5:48 (6)
44:07 (9)
12:57 (13)
53:21 (11)
9:14 (10)
57:45 (11)
4:24 (17)
1:07:50 (10)
10:05 (9)
1:20:11 (12)
12:21 (17)
1:26:48 (12)
6:37 (14)
1:27:29 (12)
41 (5)
1:27:29  Seija Hurskainen
13   Ulla Ahonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
20:11 (14)
26:15 (12)
6:04 (13)
29:25 (12)
3:10 (14)
37:12 (12)
7:47 (14)
51:16 (13)
14:04 (14)
1:01:18 (13)
10:02 (13)
1:03:42 (13)
2:24 (11)
1:15:40 (13)
11:58 (15)
1:22:34 (13)
6:54 (11)
1:28:54 (13)
6:20 (12)
1:29:37 (13)
43 (9)
1:29:37  Ulla Ahonen
14   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
31:05 (18)
36:12 (18)
5:07 (7)
38:48 (17)
2:36 (9)
45:44 (16)
6:56 (13)
58:01 (15)
12:17 (10)
1:06:07 (15)
8:06 (6)
1:07:50 (14)
1:43 (6)
1:18:54 (14)
11:04 (13)
1:24:39 (14)
5:45 (6)
1:30:35 (15)
5:56 (7)
1:31:16 (14)
41 (5)
1:31:16  Leena Paatero
15   Marja-Terttu Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
23:34 (16)
29:21 (15)
5:47 (11)
31:48 (15)
2:27 (8)
37:26 (13)
5:38 (4)
59:21 (16)
21:55 (17)
1:08:05 (16)
8:44 (8)
1:09:42 (16)
1:37 (3)
1:19:44 (16)
10:02 (8)
1:24:58 (15)
5:14 (3)
1:30:33 (14)
5:35 (5)
1:31:20 (15)
47 (13)
1:31:20  Marja-Terttu Koskinen
16   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
19:49 (12)
26:26 (13)
6:37 (15)
29:34 (13)
3:08 (13)
37:35 (14)
8:01 (15)
53:01 (14)
15:26 (15)
1:03:37 (14)
10:36 (16)
1:08:00 (15)
4:23 (16)
1:19:34 (15)
11:34 (14)
1:25:20 (16)
5:46 (7)
1:33:44 (16)
8:24 (17)
1:34:40 (16)
56 (17)
1:34:40  Tuula Ohramaa
17   Pirkko Eskola
Rasti 88
20:00 (13)
35:36 (17)
15:36 (18)
40:29 (18)
4:53 (18)
48:35 (17)
8:06 (17)
1:13:21 (18)
24:46 (18)
1:21:01 (17)
7:40 (3)
1:23:08 (17)
2:07 (9)
1:30:53 (17)
7:45 (2)
1:44:30 (17)
13:37 (18)
1:51:32 (17)
7:02 (15)
1:52:20 (17)
48 (14)
1:52:20  Pirkko Eskola
18   Hillevi Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
25:22 (17)
33:33 (16)
8:11 (16)
37:41 (16)
4:08 (16)
48:41 (18)
11:00 (18)
1:09:00 (17)
20:19 (16)
1:27:00 (18)
18:00 (18)
1:34:19 (18)
7:19 (18)
1:50:41 (18)
16:22 (17)
2:01:02 (18)
10:21 (15)
2:12:38 (18)
11:36 (18)
2:14:27 (18)
1:49 (18)
2:14:27  Hillevi Syväterä
   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
   Marke Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
19:16
26:21
7:05
29:29
3:08
40:39
11:10
56:59
16:20
1:06:07
9:08
1:09:49
3:42
1:25:35
15:46
1:35:30
9:55
-
-
1:42:57
-
disk  Marke Jalkanen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English