SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

D60

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,3 km
Mellantid
7,6 km
Mål
7,8 km
 
1.   Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:04:00   25:28 (2)  1:20:37 (1)  1:21:10  
2.   Päivi Puolakka Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:07:00   25:23 (1)  1:20:53 (2)  1:21:30  
3.   Hennariikka Lonka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:40:00   28:36 (7)  1:24:02 (3)  1:24:42  
4.   Margit Suomela Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:52:00   28:54 (8)  1:25:45 (4)  1:26:17  
5.   Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:10:00   27:54 (3)  1:27:56 (5)  1:28:31  
6.   Anneli Laine Rastivarsat  FIN  11:49:00   31:46 (14)  1:28:59 (6)  1:29:41  
7.   Outi Borgenström Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:46:00   33:00 (17)  1:30:42 (7)  1:31:21  
8.   Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:22:00   28:19 (5)  1:31:07 (8)  1:31:37  
9.   Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx  FIN  11:55:00   29:04 (9)  1:32:33 (9)  1:33:33  
10.   Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:37:00   31:43 (13)  1:33:03 (10)  1:33:44  
11.   Heidi Strang Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   30:01 (10)  1:33:59 (11)  1:34:38  
12.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:19:00   31:00 (11)  1:34:31 (12)  1:35:11  
13.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   28:13 (4)  1:37:54 (13)  1:38:30  
14.   Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:43:00   32:36 (16)  1:39:16 (14)  1:39:55  
15.   Arja Pajunen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:16:00   28:31 (6)  1:39:37 (15)  1:40:16  
16.   Raili Liimatainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:25:00   31:27 (12)  1:40:57 (16)  1:41:33  
17.   Helena Kattelus Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   35:44 (24)  1:44:11 (17)  1:44:45  
18.   Airi Kattelus Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   35:31 (23)  1:46:14 (18)  1:46:51  
19.   Rita Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  10:31:00   34:53 (20)  1:51:02 (19)  1:51:40  
20.   Pirjo Lähteenmäki Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   37:19 (26)  1:51:25 (20)  1:52:00  
21.   Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   34:01 (19)  1:52:55 (21)  1:53:34  
22.   Kirsti Moilanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:34:00   34:55 (21)  1:54:34 (22)  1:55:24  
23.   Päivi Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   39:14 (30)  1:55:10 (23)  1:55:47  
24.   Sirkka Jaakkola Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00   37:34 (27)  1:55:18 (24)  1:55:58  
25.   Sinikka Taimisto MS Parma  FIN  10:40:00   32:06 (15)  1:56:34 (25)  1:57:14  
26.   Kaija Purhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:07:00   50:40 (37)  1:57:25 (26)  1:58:14  
27.   Eija-Riitta Leppänen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:04:00   33:10 (18)  1:58:23 (27)  1:59:04  
28.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:52:00   37:36 (28)  2:06:42 (28)  2:07:22  
29.   Tuula Leppänen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  11:01:00   39:53 (31)  2:07:15 (29)  2:07:58  
30.   Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:37:00   35:05 (22)  2:07:47 (30)  2:08:30  
31.   Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:46:00   40:01 (32)  2:09:22 (31)  2:09:59  
32.   Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:34:00   50:06 (36)  2:13:05 (32)  2:13:49  
33.   Bodil Fred IF Femman  FIN  10:28:00   47:19 (35)  2:14:37 (33)  2:15:19  
34.   Kristiina Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:16:00   36:04 (25)  2:15:16 (34)  2:16:02  
35.   Aila Nurminen Hiisirasti  FIN  10:49:00   51:57 (38)  2:19:13 (35)  2:19:57  
36.   Sisko Malkki Savon Suunta  FIN  10:58:00   46:26 (34)  2:23:50 (36)  2:24:28  
37.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:01:00   38:38 (29)  2:28:40 (37)  2:29:20  
38.   Margit Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:13:00   46:23 (33)  2:35:21 (38)  2:36:14  
39.   Kaisa Yliniemi Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:25:00   52:02 (39)  2:54:55 (39)  2:55:41  
40.   Eija Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:55:00   54:24 (40)  2:55:48 (40)  2:56:40  
41.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:04:00   1:09:28 (41)  3:00:10 (41)  3:01:02  
   Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:19:00         bröt  
   Sinikka Illaru Peräkylän Ponnistus  FIN  10:22:00         bröt  
   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:10:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English