SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

D55

Startlista

1861Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN10:00:00   111946
1862Arja KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:03:00   180205
1863Paula MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   194258
1864Sirpa PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN10:09:00   232362
1865Suvi AntilaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN10:12:00   220204
1866Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN10:15:00   195344
1867Mirva KrumOK TrianFIN10:18:00   210616
1868Kirsti MäntyläRastiketutFIN10:21:00   201233
1869Kirsi HakomäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   226939
1870Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN10:27:00   53573
1871Tarja PajunenNaviFIN10:30:00   43269
1872Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN10:33:00   217300
1873Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:36:00   202610
1874Kirsi LaineVakka-RastiFIN10:39:00   158994
1875Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN10:42:00   227215
1876Merja ÄijäläNaviFIN10:45:00   208083
1877Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN10:48:00   48947
1878Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:51:00   54742
1879Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFIN10:54:00   191841
1880Sirpa Mahlanen-PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:57:00   74196
1881Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:00:00   215386
1882Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:03:00   166568
1883Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN11:06:00   201194
1884Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN11:09:00   183432
1885Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:12:00   183156
1886Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN11:15:00   92980
1887Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN11:18:00   87878
1888Marita KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:21:00   204295
1889Marja TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:24:00   179855
1890Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN11:27:00   90197
1891Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN11:30:00   197703
1892Pirjo RämänenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   47136
1893Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN11:36:00   207262
1894Jaana MiettinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:39:00   182465
1895Irma JokinenTurengin SarastusFIN11:42:00   208293
1896Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN11:45:00   181121
1897Ann LindholmOK77FIN11:48:00   83759
1898Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN11:51:00   210308
1899Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN11:54:00   207112
1900Arja VestolaNastolan TeräFIN11:57:00   201851
1901Carola PengerPargas IFFIN12:00:00   214733
1902Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN12:03:00   170221
1903Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:06:00   182622
1904Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:09:00   190834
1905Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN12:12:00   210370
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English