SM-erikoispitkä 15.10.2016

D45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
11,6 km
Mål
11,8 km
 
1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  11:49:00   1:34:47 (1)  1:35:15  
2.   Sirra Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:04:00   1:36:15 (2)  1:36:47  
3.   Sari Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:55:00   1:55:11 (3)  1:55:43  
4.   Mirka Haataja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:40:00   1:55:23 (4)  1:55:57  
5.   Merja Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  10:46:00   1:57:30 (5)  1:58:27  
6.   Marika Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN  11:31:00   2:02:44 (6)  2:03:21  
7.   Kirsi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:37:00   2:03:18 (7)  2:03:56  
8.   Mari Rintanen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:07:00   2:03:46 (8)  2:04:19  
9.   Leena Hirvonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  11:43:00   2:04:19 (9)  2:04:52  
10.   Tiina Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:13:00   2:05:37 (10)  2:06:13  
11.   Kirsi Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:01:00   2:06:30 (11)  2:07:06  
12.   Tatjana Eskolin Pargas IF  FIN  10:19:00      2:07:46  
13.   Virpi Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:28:00   2:07:18 (12)  2:07:51  
14.   Tuula Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   2:10:10 (13)  2:10:45  
15.   Terése Hagman OK Trian  FIN  11:16:00   2:10:31 (14)  2:11:07  
16.   Annamari Tiitola Lynx  FIN  11:19:00   2:14:42 (15)  2:15:19  
17.   Heidi Torp-Donner OK77  FIN  11:58:00   2:15:24 (16)  2:16:13  
18.   Satu Salorinne Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:52:00   2:15:59 (17)  2:16:40  
19.   Åsa Svartsjö OK Botnia  FIN  10:10:00   2:17:46 (18)  2:18:28  
20.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:10:00   2:24:13 (19)  2:24:50  
21.   Lotta Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   2:24:43 (20)  2:25:26  
22.   Tarja Tervonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:58:00   2:29:28 (21)  2:30:08  
23.   Inga-Lill Svedberg OK Trian  FIN  10:55:00   2:31:17 (22)  2:31:50  
24.   Susanna Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:40:00   2:31:23 (23)  2:32:03  
25.   Marja Räsänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  10:16:00   2:31:33 (24)  2:32:13  
26.   Hanna Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:22:00   2:36:18 (25)  2:36:54  
27.   Virpi Guseff Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:34:00   2:37:30 (26)  2:38:06  
28.   Sanna Valkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   2:38:56 (27)  2:39:38  
29.   Helena Havia-Kinnala Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:07:00   2:41:05 (28)  2:41:50  
30.   Marjaana Hautaniemi Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   2:43:19 (29)  2:43:53  
31.   Virpi Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:13:00   2:43:37 (30)  2:44:17  
32.   Minna Iso-Koivisto Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:49:00   2:44:46 (31)  2:45:19  
33.   Iina Oja Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:37:00   2:48:43 (32)  2:49:20  
34.   Henna Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00   2:48:57 (33)  2:49:42  
35.   Kirsi Viitanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:04:00   2:54:33 (34)  2:55:15  
36.   Anu Oksanen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:28:00   3:05:15 (35)  3:06:36  
37.   Hanna Franssila Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  10:01:00   3:25:32 (36)  3:26:08  
   Mirka Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:25:00      ej startad  
   Annukka Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:01:00      ej startad  
   Tessa Pulli Rastivarsat  FIN  11:04:00      ej startad  
   Mervi Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:22:00      ej startad  
   Anneli Laurila OK Trian  FIN  11:34:00      bröt  
   Hanna Vainionpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English