1 | 101 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 2:18:26 | ||
2 | 106 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:20:26 | +2:00 | |
3 | 105 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | 2:22:19 | +3:53 | |
4 | 103 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 2:25:30 | +7:04 | |
5 | 107 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 2:26:00 | +7:34 | |
6 | 102 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 2:26:50 | +8:24 | |
7 | 104 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 2:28:52 | +10:26 | |
8 | 109 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:29:00 | +10:34 | |
9 | 108 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:29:18 | +10:52 | |
10 | 125 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:29:28 | +11:02 | |
11 | 111 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 2:30:51 | +12:25 | |
12 | 112 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:33:01 | +14:35 | |
13 | 115 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:33:19 | +14:53 | |
14 | 114 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:34:28 | +16:02 | |
15 | 131 | Inna (u) Somova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 2:34:46 | +16:20 | |
16 | 117 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 2:34:47 | +16:21 | |
17 | 120 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:35:00 | +16:34 | |
18 | 129 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:36:48 | +18:22 | |
19 | 123 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:37:18 | +18:52 | |
20 | 113 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:38:07 | +19:41 | |
21 | 110 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 2:45:11 | +26:45 | |
22 | 134 | Daria (u) Korobeynik | Hiisirasti | RUS | 2:46:57 | +28:31 | |
23 | 124 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:48:26 | +30:00 | |
24 | 118 | Alma Toivonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:49:06 | +30:40 | |
25 | 121 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 2:51:42 | +33:16 | |
26 | 132 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:54:46 | +36:20 | |
27 | 126 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 3:00:04 | +41:38 | |
28 | 137 | Emmi Lehkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 3:18:56 | +1:00:30 | |
29 | 130 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:20:25 | +1:01:59 | |
30 | 138 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:24:52 | +1:06:26 | |
31 | 135 | Sabrina Meriheinä | SK Uusi | FIN | 3:31:36 | +1:13:10 | |
32 | 139 | Anni Inkilä | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 3:35:07 | +1:16:41 | |
33 | 128 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:50:59 | +1:32:33 | |
34 | 140 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 4:22:31 | +2:04:05 | |
116 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
119 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | ej startad | |||
122 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
127 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
133 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | ej startad | |||
136 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | bröt | |||
141 | Roosa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt | |||
142 | Linnea Harala | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | bröt |