Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas naiset

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,0 km

Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Marja-Riitta Ojala   FIN  14:00:00   1:22:55 (1)  1:23:08 (1)  1:23:12  
2.   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko  FIN  14:00:00   1:24:00 (2)  1:24:13 (2)  1:24:17  
3.   Anni Hemminki Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  14:00:00   1:24:48 (3)  1:25:06 (3)  1:25:08  
4.   Henna Kallunki Sodankylä  FIN  14:00:00   1:37:13 (4)  1:37:27 (4)  1:37:33  
5.   Taru Väärälä Mc Vaselinos  FIN  14:00:00   1:38:34 (5)  1:38:45 (5)  1:38:53  
6.   Merja Karhumaa One Way Pro Team  FIN  14:00:00   1:39:11 (6)  1:39:27 (6)  1:39:32  
7.   Emma Pihlajamäki Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:40:13 (7)  1:40:29 (7)  1:40:34  
8.   Kaisa Salo   FIN  14:00:00   1:41:13 (8)  1:41:32 (8)  1:41:36  
9.   Anu Hilli   FIN  14:00:00   1:41:18 (9)  1:41:34 (9)  1:41:40  
10.   Mervi Vähäkangas Lakeuden Kipinä  FIN  14:00:00   1:41:28 (10)  1:41:44 (10)  1:41:48  
11.   Anu Viinikka   FIN  14:00:00   1:42:12 (11)  1:42:24 (11)  1:42:36  
12.   Minna Laurila-Harju   FIN  14:00:00   1:43:34 (12)  1:43:51 (12)  1:43:56  
13.   Maarit Pätsi Lapin Keskussairaala  FIN  14:00:00   1:44:57 (13)  1:45:05 (13)  1:45:17  
14.   Arja Kajanki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:09 (14)  1:45:25 (14)  1:45:30  
15.   Nellia Konopleva   RUS  14:00:00   1:46:50 (15)  1:47:05 (15)  1:47:13  
16.   Suvi Katajamaa Tuul Triathlon  FIN  14:00:00   1:47:01 (16)  1:47:14 (16)  1:47:22  
17.   Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson Karesuando Bensin  SWE  14:00:00   1:47:16 (17)  1:47:27 (17)  1:47:35  
18.   Pirkko Pulkkanen LaY  FIN  14:00:00   1:47:43 (18)  1:47:52 (18)  1:48:06  
19.   Sirpa Oiva Kodin Terra Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:49:32 (19)  1:49:38 (19)  1:49:51  
20.   Irma Vepsäläinen AMC  FIN  14:00:00   1:49:35 (20)  1:49:48 (20)  1:49:56  
21.   Hanna Kaakkurivaara   FIN  14:00:00   1:50:26 (21)  1:50:40 (21)  1:50:48  
22.   Anne Klemola Urputien Urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   1:50:40 (22)  1:50:42 (22)  1:51:01  
23.   Heike Schäfer Familie Schäfer  DEN  14:00:00   1:50:52 (23)  1:50:58 (24)  1:51:11  
24.   Jaana Kinnunen   FIN  14:00:00   1:50:54 (24)  1:50:52 (23)  1:51:12  
25.   Anu Sorsa Kouvola  FIN  14:00:00   1:51:59 (25)  1:52:14 (25)  1:52:22  
26.   Anne Pyhtinen Jääli  FIN  14:00:00   1:52:07 (26)  1:52:26 (26)  1:52:31  
27.   Yulia Benzar All About Lapland  FIN  14:00:00   1:53:27 (27)  1:53:43 (27)  1:53:47  
28.   Maria Virranniemi Pölkky Oy  FIN  14:00:00   1:54:12 (28)  1:54:27 (28)  1:54:37  
29.   Noora Tuohino Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   1:54:32 (29)  1:54:53 (30)  1:54:53  
30.   Kati Ylivirta Lapin Lukko  FIN  14:00:00   1:54:34 (30)  1:54:28 (29)  1:54:55  
31.   Katja Leinonen   FIN  14:00:00   1:54:59 (31)  1:55:09 (31)  1:55:22  
32.   Silja Mentula   FIN  14:00:00   1:56:00 (32)  1:56:09 (32)  1:56:23  
33.   Maarit Aro   FIN  14:00:00   1:56:19 (33)  1:56:33 (33)  1:56:45  
34.   Olga Serezhnikova   FIN  14:00:00   1:57:12 (34)  1:57:29 (35)  1:57:35  
35.   Ritva Salmi Kittilä  FIN  14:00:00   1:57:17 (35)  1:57:26 (34)  1:57:39  
36.   Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   1:57:24 (36)  1:57:37 (36)  1:57:48  
37.   Mari Helin City Hotel  FIN  14:00:00   1:58:26 (37)  1:58:39 (37)  1:58:48  
38.   Hanna Buddas   FIN  14:00:00   1:58:32 (38)  1:58:56 (38)  1:58:56  
39.   Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:59:47 (39)  2:00:08 (39)  2:00:08  
40.   Minna Härkönen   FIN  14:00:00   2:01:59 (40)  2:02:10 (41)  2:02:20  
41.   Inka-Sisko Huuska Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:05 (41)  2:02:22 (42)  2:02:26  
42.   Emma Vikholm Arctic Light Hotel  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:27 (42)  2:02:39 (44)  2:02:48  
43.   Helena Kinnunen VMP  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:27 (42)  2:02:39 (43)  2:02:48  
44.   Pauliina Sieppi   FIN  14:00:00   2:02:49 (44)  2:03:01 (45)  2:03:09  
45.   Soili Nysten-Haarala LaY  FIN  14:00:00   2:03:34 (45)  2:03:38 (46)  2:03:59  
46.   Laura Henttinen-moilanen   FIN  14:00:00   2:03:46 (46)  2:03:44 (47)  2:04:06  
47.   Tarja Piirainen   FIN  14:00:00   2:03:55 (47)  2:04:14 (48)  2:04:22  
48.   Satu Jaara Ii  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:27 (48)  2:04:32 (49)  2:04:48  
49.   Jaana Mannermaa Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:48 (49)  2:04:47 (50)  2:05:12  
50.   Hanne Ryynänen   FIN  14:00:00   2:05:05 (50)  2:05:19 (52)  2:05:28  
51.   Iina Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:00:00   2:05:19 (51)  2:05:14 (51)  2:05:34  
52.   Suvi Revonniemi   FIN  14:00:00   2:05:48 (52)  2:06:01 (53)  2:06:10  
53.   Leena Javarus Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   2:05:58 (53)  2:06:08 (54)  2:06:17  
54.   Sirkka-Liisa Jomppanen Saamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus,  FIN  14:00:00   2:06:06 (54)  2:01:15 (40)  2:06:26  
55.   Päivi Jauhola   FIN  14:00:00   2:06:16 (55)  2:06:16 (55)  2:06:37  
56.   Anna Pasuri   FIN  14:00:00   2:07:03 (56)  2:07:12 (56)  2:07:22  
57.   Sonja Alaraatikka Midnight Sun Burlesque  FIN  14:00:00   2:07:29 (57)  2:07:43 (58)  2:07:52  
58.   Marianne Akujärvi   FIN  14:00:00   2:07:31 (58)  2:07:37 (57)  2:07:55  
59.   Tarja Turpeenniemi Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:07:56 (59)  2:08:14 (60)  2:08:19  
60.   Toini Valmari Tampereen Lääketieteen Kandidaa  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:07 (60)  2:08:08 (59)  2:08:28  
61.   Helena Liimatainen Tyrnävä  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:18 (61)  2:08:19 (61)  2:08:38  
62.   Angelika Berger HSV Medizin  GER  14:00:00   2:08:50 (62)  2:08:54 (62)  2:09:13  
63.   Hanna Paasonen AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:52 (63)  2:08:57 (63)  2:09:17  
64.   Katri Vääräniemi ONMKY/KKM  FIN  14:00:00   2:09:00 (64)  2:09:15 (64)  2:09:29  
65.   Kati Koppinen Ylämylly  FIN  14:00:00   2:09:40 (65)  2:09:54 (66)  2:10:01  
66.   Tuija Ohtonen AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:09:42 (66)  2:09:52 (65)  2:10:11  
67.   Tiia Karppinen Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   2:09:52 (67)  2:09:59 (68)  2:10:18  
68.   Essi Saarikoski   FIN  14:00:00   2:10:03 (68)  2:09:56 (67)  2:10:20  
69.   Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   2:10:52 (69)  2:11:08 (70)  2:11:17  
70.   Maaret Siikaluoma Sodankylä  FIN  14:00:00   2:11:10 (70)  2:11:07 (69)  2:11:31  
71.   Anne Mäkelä Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:11:16 (71)  2:11:23 (71)  2:11:40  
72.   Heidi Rasmus   FIN  14:00:00   2:11:47 (72)  2:11:57 (72)  2:12:05  
73.   Anne Isohanni   FIN  14:00:00   2:12:19 (73)  2:12:21 (73)  2:12:42  
74.   Jenni Reinikka   FIN  14:00:00   2:12:24 (75)  2:12:28 (74)  2:12:46  
75.   Jennifer Collins Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:24 (74)  2:12:34 (76)  2:12:46  
76.   Johanna Lehto Jokivarren Hikoilijat  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:30 (76)  2:12:29 (75)  2:12:52  
77.   Silja Kinnunen Fransmanni Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:31 (77)  2:12:34 (77)  2:12:55  
78.   Tuula Unga Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:02 (78)  2:13:08 (78)  2:13:25  
79.   Leena Laine AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:23 (79)  2:13:32 (79)  2:13:49  
80.   Mari Saviaro Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:33 (80)  2:13:34 (80)  2:13:55  
81.   Kristiina Kemppinen LaYO  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:35 (81)  2:13:42 (81)  2:14:02  
82.   Jenni Lepola City Hotel  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:53 (82)  2:14:04 (82)  2:14:13  
83.   Laura Vilander   FIN  14:00:00   2:14:15 (83)  2:14:13 (83)  2:14:38  
84.   Niina Pasma   FIN  14:00:00   2:14:59 (84)  2:15:02 (84)  2:15:20  
85.   Elina Äärelä   FIN  14:00:00   2:15:29 (85)  2:15:32 (85)  2:15:54  
86.   Miia Rapo   FIN  14:00:00   2:15:58 (86)  2:16:00 (86)  2:16:24  
87.   Eija Niska Team Niska  FIN  14:00:00   2:16:37 (87)  2:16:44 (87)  2:16:59  
88.   Tiina Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:08 (89)  2:17:08 (88)  2:17:25  
89.   Johanna Peltoperä LaY  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:05 (88)  2:17:25 (89)  2:17:31  
90.   Terhi Korkeaniemi   FIN  14:00:00   2:17:28 (90)  2:17:41 (90)  2:17:56  
91.   Kati Salonen   FIN  14:00:00   2:17:29 (91)  2:17:59 (92)  2:17:59  
92.   Marja-Liisa Meriläinen Lapin Keskussairaala  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:36 (92)  2:17:52 (91)  2:18:05  
93.   Anita Warpenius Pukumies Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:41 (93)  2:18:04 (93)  2:18:09  
94.   Sanna Karhu   FIN  14:00:00   2:18:32 (94)  2:18:40 (94)  2:19:00  
95.   Minna Heinonen   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:16 (95)  2:20:29 (95)  2:20:43  
96.   Eveliina Pirkola   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:46 (96)  2:20:47 (96)  2:21:09  
97.   Aliisa Ahokas   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:51 (97)  2:20:56 (97)  2:21:20  
98.   Tua Böös   FIN  14:00:00   2:20:51 (97)  2:20:57 (98)  2:21:20  
99.   Eija Telkkälä Prisma Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:22:30 (99)  2:22:59 (99)  2:22:59  
100.   Eeva-Liisa Kokko Prisma Rovaniemni  FIN  14:00:00   2:23:22 (100)  2:23:34 (100)  2:23:51  
101.   Päivi Martin LaY  FIN  14:00:00   2:24:40 (101)  2:24:51 (101)  2:25:06  
102.   Anneli Matero AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:25:25 (102)  2:25:30 (102)  2:25:47  
103.   Katri Vahlqvist   FIN  14:00:00   2:26:00 (103)  2:25:53 (103)  2:26:18  
104.   Leila Tiermas Nordlab/Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:26:01 (104)  2:26:13 (106)  2:26:27  
105.   Jenni Tuovila Coffee House Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:26:08 (106)  2:26:11 (104)  2:26:32  
106.   Johanna Hyytinen   FIN  14:00:00   2:26:08 (105)  2:26:11 (105)  2:26:32  
107.   Kirsti Satta Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   2:28:53 (107)  2:29:04 (107)  2:29:23  
108.   Tarja Kyröläinen   FIN  14:00:00   2:29:15 (108)  2:29:15 (108)  2:29:41  
109.   Hanna Syrjä Reuna Running Team  FIN  14:00:00   2:30:44 (109)  2:30:53 (110)  2:31:08  
110.   Varpu Lepikkö Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:30:49 (110)  2:30:51 (109)  2:31:12  
111.   Leena Mämmi-Laukka OUK Marathon Club  FIN  14:00:00   2:32:44 (111)  2:32:57 (111)  2:33:15  
112.   Iiris Satamo RoiNu ry.  FIN  14:00:00   2:33:41 (112)  2:33:59 (112)  2:34:18  
113.   Marjo Sipilä LaYO  FIN  14:00:00   2:36:33 (113)  2:36:58 (113)  2:37:08  
114.   Paula Mikkonen   FIN  14:00:00   2:38:11 (114)  2:38:31 (114)  2:38:48  
115.   Mari Kuoppamaa LaY  FIN  14:00:00   2:39:02 (115)  2:39:08 (115)  2:39:29  
116.   Ilona Saarela Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   2:39:02 (116)  2:39:08 (116)  2:39:29  
117.   Teija Korpi-Käkelä Kauhajoki  FIN  14:00:00   2:43:10 (117)  2:43:15 (117)  2:43:39  
118.   Tarja Juotasniemi Roi pph  FIN  14:00:00   2:48:01 (118)  2:48:15 (118)  2:48:40  
119.   Tanja Koivisto Sport Club Pärinharju  FIN  14:00:00   2:56:13 (119)  2:56:41 (119)  2:56:48  
120.   Karin Nyberg Team Ultra Sweden  SWE  14:00:00   2:56:48 (120)  2:56:53 (120)  2:57:20  
121.   Irja Rantala-Posio   FIN  14:00:00   3:00:32 (121)  3:00:59 (123)  3:01:15  
122.   Leena Molkoselkä Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   3:15:58 (122)  3:16:15 (124)  3:16:23  
123.   Terhi Bergman S-market Pello  FIN  14:00:00   3:21:17 (124)  2:59:30 (121)  3:21:43  
124.   Mila Mäki S-market Pello  FIN  14:00:00   3:21:16 (123)  2:59:32 (122)  3:21:44  
125.   Katja Rippstein   FIN  14:00:00   3:25:02 (125)  3:25:14 (125)  3:25:39  
   Maaria Aalto S-Market Ii  FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Sirkku Haapakoski   FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Noora Lehtiniemi Amarillo Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Niina Nojonen   FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Jonna Turpeenniemi Sale Rantavitikka  FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Senni Värriö   FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Teija Mäki S-market Pello  FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Tarja Ruha   FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  
   Kati Mure   FIN  14:00:00         ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English