Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas miehet

Startlista

246Odd Einar Heim AndbergNOR14:00:00   246PMYL
247Ville AutioFIN14:00:00   247PMYL
248Uldis BataragsSonoraLAT14:00:00   248PMYL
249Jonathan GuppyFIN14:00:00   249PMYL
250Niko HenttinenHelsinkiFIN14:00:00   250PMYL
251Tuomo HerttuaKorkalovaaran KarpaasitFIN14:00:00   251PMYL
252Lauri HervaLaYFIN14:00:00   252PMYL
253Matti HonkalaLaYFIN14:00:00   253PMYL
254Juha JalonenJäPyFIN14:00:00   254PMYL
255Miihkali JefremoffLaYO Lapland University of ApplFIN14:00:00   255PMYL
256Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   256PMYL
257Saku KiistalaCovFIN14:00:00   257PMYL
258Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus OyFIN14:00:00   258PMYL
259Kalle KinnunenFIN14:00:00   259PMYL
260Ilja KoljonenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN14:00:00   260PMYL
261Antti-Jussi KoponenRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   261PMYL
262Janne KorhonenFIN14:00:00   262PMYL
263Johan-Eerik KukkoLaYFIN14:00:00   263PMYL
264Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   264PMYL
265Henri Laitinen-FIN14:00:00   265PMYL
266Juha LaivamaaFIN14:00:00   266PMYL
267Marko LindAmarillo RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   267PMYL
268Heikki LindroosLaYO Lapin AMK - Rotta RyFIN14:00:00   268PMYL
269Mikko LindroosLaYFIN14:00:00   269PMYL
270Santeri MeriläinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   270PMYL
271Markus NiemeläSantasportFIN14:00:00   271PMYL
272Juho NojonenFIN14:00:00   272PMYL
273Tuomas NousuLeppävaaran hierontakolmioFIN14:00:00   273PMYL
274Mikkel NäkkäläjärviLaYOFIN14:00:00   274PMYL
275Arttu OlliFIN14:00:00   275PMYL
276Riku OllikainenPohjanmiesten kerho ryFIN14:00:00   276PMYL
277Jani PekkalaCrossfit SantasportFIN14:00:00   277PMYL
278Ville PikkarainenFIN14:00:00   278PMYL
279Konsta RapoFIN14:00:00   279PMYL
280Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   280PMYL
281Janne SiivolaPossolin pojatFIN14:00:00   281PMYL
282Petri SirviöFIN14:00:00   282PMYL
283Aki SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN14:00:00   283PMYL
284Joonas TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:00:00   284PMYL
285Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:00:00   285PMYL
286Jukka TorvinenHelsinkiFIN14:00:00   286PMYL
287Joonas VolaLaYFIN14:00:00   287PMYL
288Richard FoleyArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   288PM60
289Richard FoleyLaYFIN14:00:00   289PM60
290Ilkka HirvikoskiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   290PM60
291Risto KaijaFIN14:00:00   291PM60
292Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN14:00:00   292PM60
293Väinö MaaninkaKuusamoFIN14:00:00   293PM60
294Jukka NevalaitaRayFIN14:00:00   294PM60
295Timo PosioFIN14:00:00   295PM60
296Juha RonkainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   296PM60
297Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   297PM60
298Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN14:00:00   298PM60
299Markku TorkkoArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   299PM60
300Pekka VirtanenFIN14:00:00   300PM60
301Raymond Blountjuokse ku elukkaRSA14:00:00   301PM50
302Kari HeiskanenFIN14:00:00   302PM50
303Kimmo HerranenLAOFIN14:00:00   303PM50
304Juha KarjalainenROVAFIN14:00:00   304PM50
305Jarmo KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN14:00:00   305PM50
306Matti KoivistoTurun UrheiluliittoFIN14:00:00   306PM50
307Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN14:00:00   307PM50
308Heikki KämäräinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN14:00:00   308PM50
309Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN14:00:00   309PM50
310Alpo MeriläFIN14:00:00   310PM50
311Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN14:00:00   311PM50
312Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   312PM50
313Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN14:00:00   313PM50
314Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/off/OulunPelastuslaitosFIN14:00:00   314PM50
315Jouko PätsiAccountor Pohjois-Suomi OyFIN14:00:00   315PM50
316Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN14:00:00   316PM50
317Risto RauhalaMitayh KoenedurFIN14:00:00   317PM50
318Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN14:00:00   318PM50
319Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN14:00:00   319PM50
320Sauli SaarinenFIN14:00:00   320PM50
321Jarmo SallankoFIN14:00:00   321PM50
322Gaute AndreassenKVALØYSLETTANOR14:00:00   322PM40
323Terence ChingCHN14:00:00   323PM40
324Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN14:00:00   324PM40
325Anssi JuujärviSMKFIN14:00:00   325PM40
326Petri KaistoFIN14:00:00   326PM40
327Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijatFIN14:00:00   327PM40
328Pekka LehtilahtiFIN14:00:00   328PM40
329Jukka LeinonenFIN14:00:00   329PM40
330Mauri MäättäFC RuPuFIN14:00:00   330PM40
331Pertti PullinenTeam Follow MeFIN14:00:00   331PM40
332Juhani OlliKuusamon EräveikotFIN14:00:00   332PMYL
333Risto KekkonenAMCFIN14:00:00   333PM40
334Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN14:00:00   334PM40
336Nicola LAstorinaItalyITA14:00:00   336PMYL
337Janne StenbäckVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN14:00:00   337PMYL
338Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN14:00:00   338PM40
339Petri TolkkinenOuluFIN14:00:00   339PM40
340Mika VaaraSodankyläFIN14:00:00   340PM40
341Tuomas ValmariFIN14:00:00   341PM40
342Ismo VirtanenFIN14:00:00   342PM40
343Jarno JokelainenOWStore RovaniemiFIN14:00:00   343PMYL
344Jukka WarpeniusAlko SaarenkyläFIN14:00:00   344PM50
345Kimmo RippsteinFIN14:00:00   345PM40
346Nikolai MinkinRussiaRUS14:00:00   346PM50
347Regis Rouge-OikarinenKuusamon EräveikotFIN14:00:00   347PM40
348Pasi SaikkonenTeku / KajaaniFIN14:00:00   348PM40
349Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN14:00:00   349PM40
350Sami TetriOYS VapariFIN14:00:00   350PM40
351Petri TolkkinenFIN14:00:00   351PM40
352Mika VaaraFIN14:00:00   352PM40
353Tuomas ValmariFIN14:00:00   353PM40
354Ismo VirtanenFIN14:00:00   354PM40
355Jarno MustonenRovaniemi Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   355PM40
356Juho LahtinenFIN14:00:00   356PMYL
360Ville-Veikko KykyriEnergipolarFIN14:00:00   360PMYL
362Vladimir KonoplevRUS14:00:00   362PM60
365Juha KanniainenHelsingin JyryFIN14:00:00   365PM50
367Jarno MattilaFIN14:00:00   367PMYL
368Juha TenniläAitoFIN14:00:00   368PM40
372Niko MarttiiniFIN14:00:00   372PMYL
373Atte BackFIN14:00:00   373PMYL
374Markku NieminenFIN14:00:00   374PM40
375Risto HannulaSodnkyläFIN14:00:00   375PM50
376Juha EteläinenKeittiömaailmaFIN14:00:00   376PM40
377Petri TapioRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   377PM40
378Samuli LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   378PMYL
381Antti MikkonenRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   381PMYL
382Jeehu PasuriFIN14:00:00   382PMYL
383Shu Fung CheungHong KongCHN14:00:00   383PM50
384Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaveikotFIN14:00:00   384PM60
385Jesse PasuriKiiminkiFIN14:00:00   385PMYL
386Pauli VierikkoJalas / HäjytFIN14:00:00   386PM50
387Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   387PMYL
388Alpo TalvensaariKempeleen Maraton KlubiFIN14:00:00   388PM60
389Mika RaintiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   389PM40
390Eetu PeuraniemiRovaniemiFIN14:00:00   390PMYL
391Samu-Matti KarppinenCrossfit SantasportFIN14:00:00   391PM40
392Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN14:00:00   392PM40
393Petri VäisänenHelsinkiFIN14:00:00   393PMYL
394Martti HastKeminmaaFIN14:00:00   394PM50
397Fredrik JakobssonLulegutteneSWE14:00:00   397PMYL
399Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN14:00:00   399PM50
400Henrik PalosaariRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN14:00:00   400PMYL
401Mika RaudasojaKemiFIN14:00:00   401PM40
403Matti RauvalaAMCFIN14:00:00   403PM60
404Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN14:00:00   404PMYL
406Oka MorikiawaOy Digine LdtJPN14:00:00   406PMYL
407Masafumi MorikiawaOy Digine LtdJPN14:00:00   407PM60
408Josef SunnaJalles TC / UmeåSWE14:00:00   408PM60
410Veli-Matti YlipeuraMeltausFIN14:00:00   410PM40
411Jorma PuurunenPudasjären UrheilijatFIN14:00:00   411PM40
412Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN14:00:00   412PMYL
413Mikko RäsänenHemasconFIN14:00:00   413PM50
414Taneli AngelvaCovFIN14:00:00   414PMYL
415Markus IsolaHierontaykkösetFIN14:00:00   415PMYL

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English