Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

10,0 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,9 km

Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Jukka Salo Saarenkylän OMT-FYSIOTERAPIA  FIN  12:15:00   33:22 (1)  32:42 (1)  32:42  
2.   Veli-Heikki Koivu ONMKY  FIN  12:15:00   34:37 (2)  33:56 (2)  33:57  
3.   Jani Ylisaukko-oja Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   36:05 (3)  35:25 (3)  35:25  
4.   Niklas Wikblom IFN  FIN  12:15:00   38:43 (4)  38:57 (4)  38:57  
5.   Arto Vanha ONMKY  FIN  12:15:00   38:47 (5)  39:04 (5)  39:05  
6.   Markus Lampinen Tornio  FIN  12:15:00   38:56 (6)  39:13 (6)  39:13  
7.   Ergo Kelder Aavasaksan Kisa  FIN  12:15:00   39:01 (7)  39:19 (7)  39:19  
8.   Wille Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:15:00   39:24 (9)  39:38 (8)  39:38  
9.   Kauko Tuisku Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  12:15:00   39:23 (8)  39:42 (9)  39:42  
10.   Oleg Kiselev Polar Bear  RUS  12:15:00   39:38 (10)  39:56 (10)  39:58  
11.   Heli Heiskanen Posion Pyrintö / Metsä-Mursu Oy  FIN  12:15:00   39:41 (11)  40:01 (11)  40:01  
12.   Aleksey Gordeev Polar Bear  RUS  12:15:00   39:47 (12)  40:04 (12)  40:05  
13.   Eemeli Turpeenniemi Team Vartsia  FIN  12:15:00   39:57 (13)  40:14 (13)  40:14  
14.   Tomi Tuominen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   40:06 (14)  40:20 (14)  40:26  
15.   Ida Niia Nedre Soppero IK  SWE  12:15:00   40:12 (15)  40:29 (15)  40:30  
16.   Olavi Peura Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   40:15 (16)  40:33 (16)  40:33  
17.   Jyrki Risto Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:15:00   40:20 (17)  40:36 (17)  40:37  
18.   Jarmo Niemelä Elvak OY  FIN  12:15:00   40:30 (18)  40:49 (18)  40:51  
19.   Patrik Murtula Palotievan Pojat ry  FIN  12:15:00   40:59 (19)  41:12 (19)  41:14  
20.   Daniel Larson Övergalix IF  SWE  12:15:00   40:59 (19)  41:17 (20)  41:18  
21.   Jorma Suonnansalo Rovaniemi Roadrunners  FIN  12:15:00   41:15 (21)  41:32 (21)  41:33  
22.   Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   41:43 (22)  42:02 (22)  42:02  
23.   Sami Kokkonen Tornio  FIN  12:15:00   41:58 (23)  42:17 (23)  42:17  
24.   Mikko Tykkyläinen   FIN  12:15:00   42:10 (24)  42:27 (24)  42:29  
25.   Henrikki Liimatainen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   42:34 (25)  42:51 (25)  42:52  
25.   Konstantin Kharlanov Konstan Autohuolto  RUS  12:15:00   42:36 (26)  42:51 (26)  42:52  
27.   Juri Shishakov Polar Bear  RUS  12:15:00   42:56 (27)  43:15 (27)  43:16  
28.   Hannu Lamminaho Kemi  FIN  12:15:00   43:05 (28)  43:23 (28)  43:24  
29.   Heikki Keränen Oulu  FIN  12:15:00   43:15 (29)  43:28 (29)  43:34  
30.   Joakim Pitkänen Saarenkylä  FIN  12:15:00   43:20 (30)  43:38 (30)  43:38  
31.   Elena Skrebneva Crossfit Santasport  RUS  12:15:00   43:24 (31)  43:41 (31)  43:41  
32.   Valerii Zhurba Russia  RUS  12:15:00   43:31 (32)  43:50 (32)  43:52  
33.   Olli Kyllönen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   44:13 (33)  44:33 (33)  44:34  
34.   Jyrki Ojaniemi   FIN  12:15:00   44:26 (34)  44:44 (34)  44:47  
35.   Antti Puolakka Posion Pyrintö  FIN  12:15:00   44:44 (36)  44:59 (35)  44:59  
36.   Dag Nilsson Växjö Löpar Klubb  SWE  12:15:00   44:43 (35)  45:02 (36)  45:03  
37.   Tuula Uusitalo AMC  FIN  12:15:00   44:49 (37)  45:07 (37)  45:08  
38.   Mikko Äijälä LaY  FIN  12:15:00   44:57 (38)  45:10 (38)  45:14  
39.   Sari Hilli   FIN  12:15:00   45:00 (39)  45:19 (39)  45:21  
40.   Jatta Seppälä Liikuntakeskus Hyvä Fiiilis Tor  FIN  12:15:00   45:06 (40)  45:24 (40)  45:27  
41.   Jussi Rantala   FIN  12:15:00   45:24 (41)  45:43 (41)  45:44  
42.   Aimo Määttä Rovaniemi Roadrunners  FIN  12:15:00   45:31 (42)  45:50 (42)  45:52  
43.   Mikhail Gordeev Polar Bear  RUS  12:15:00   45:51 (43)  46:14 (43)  46:15  
44.   Vesa Kaippio   FIN  12:15:00   45:58 (44)  46:14 (44)  46:18  
45.   Wiivi Karhumaa One Way Pro Team  FIN  12:15:00   46:05 (45)  46:24 (45)  46:26  
46.   Ivo Zlatev   FIN  12:15:00   46:12 (46)  46:31 (46)  46:36  
47.   Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:15:00   46:48 (47)  47:08 (47)  47:10  
48.   José-Carlos García-Rosell LaY  FIN  12:15:00   46:59 (48)  47:19 (49)  47:23  
49.   Maarit Ala LaY  FIN  12:15:00   47:03 (49)  47:16 (48)  47:25  
50.   Emilia Kähkönen Pohjan Koitto  FIN  12:15:00   47:12 (50)  47:35 (50)  47:36  
51.   Tuula Yrjölä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:15:00   47:31 (51)  47:53 (51)  47:53  
52.   Erkki Ikäläinen Pohjan Koitto  FIN  12:15:00   47:50 (52)  48:09 (52)  48:10  
53.   Kiia Kaunisto Turun Urheiluliitto  FIN  12:15:00   48:05 (53)  48:20 (53)  48:24  
54.   Teemu Sotaheimo Pohjan Koitto  FIN  12:15:00   48:11 (54)  48:31 (54)  48:32  
55.   Hanna Kursula Tornio  FIN  12:15:00   48:29 (56)  48:43 (55)  48:45  
56.   Sanna Sainio Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   48:29 (55)  48:48 (56)  48:51  
57.   Tuomas Ranta Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:15:00   48:41 (57)  48:53 (57)  48:55  
58.   Henri Wiman LaY  FIN  12:15:00   50:35 (58)  50:45 (58)  50:53  
59.   Tomi Seppä HimU  FIN  12:15:00   50:48 (59)  51:05 (59)  51:09  
60.   Tutta Jänkälä Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  12:15:00   51:13 (60)  51:26 (60)  51:32  
61.   Anni Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:15:00   51:36 (61)  51:53 (61)  51:55  
62.   Paavo Uusitalo Kipinän Koski  FIN  12:15:00   51:37 (62)  51:58 (62)  52:01  
63.   Jari Partanen   FIN  12:15:00   51:44 (63)  52:08 (63)  52:10  
64.   Liisa Pesonen   FIN  12:15:00   52:26 (66)  52:40 (65)  52:42  
65.   Unto Mikkola   FIN  12:15:00   52:24 (64)  52:40 (64)  52:45  
66.   Mikhail Fedorov Polarbear  FIN  12:15:00   52:25 (65)  52:48 (66)  52:50  
67.   Marita Lindroos Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:15:00   52:32 (67)  52:50 (67)  52:54  
68.   Riikka Veikkolainen   FIN  12:15:00   53:01 (68)  53:14 (68)  53:18  
69.   Antti Jansson Pöykkölä  FIN  12:15:00   53:17 (69)  53:27 (69)  53:36  
70.   Kari Marjakangas Ylivieska  FIN  12:15:00   53:42 (70)  53:55 (70)  54:01  
71.   Katja Anttila   FIN  12:15:00   53:48 (72)  54:11 (72)  54:11  
72.   Olli Timonen Loimaa  FIN  12:15:00   53:47 (71)  54:04 (71)  54:13  
73.   Elena Sekushina   RUS  12:15:00   55:20 (73)  55:39 (73)  55:44  
74.   Maria Sundman   FIN  12:15:00   55:35 (74)  55:56 (75)  55:58  
75.   Marja-Leena Keränen Oulu  FIN  12:15:00   55:38 (75)  55:54 (74)  56:00  
76.   Jani Suokanerva LaY  FIN  12:15:00   56:25 (77)  56:44 (77)  56:44  
77.   Autjana Sankham Visti FIN  12:15:00   56:23 (76)  56:36 (76)  56:44  
78.   Petri Tiuraniemi   FIN  12:15:00   57:01 (78)  57:23 (78)  57:23  
79.   Olavi Haataja Jaatila  FIN  12:15:00   57:07 (79)  57:27 (79)  57:27  
80.   Helena Juntunen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   57:25 (80)  57:44 (80)  57:52  
81.   Seppo Perttilä Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   57:25 (80)  57:45 (81)  57:52  
82.   Maarit Vaija   FIN  12:15:00   57:40 (82)  57:49 (82)  57:58  
83.   Alisa Ranta Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:15:00   57:45 (83)  58:01 (83)  58:03  
84.   Pekka Malmi   FIN  12:15:00   57:52 (84)  58:10 (84)  58:14  
85.   Heidi Lahtinen   FIN  12:15:00   58:23 (86)  58:35 (85)  58:42  
86.   Mirja Väyrynen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   58:21 (85)  58:41 (86)  58:44  
87.   Ville Jakkula LaY  FIN  12:15:00   58:32 (87)  58:52 (87)  58:59  
88.   Tiina Huilaja Kaukosen Revontulet  FIN  12:15:00   58:39 (88)  58:55 (88)  59:04  
89.   Jaana Severidt LaY  FIN  12:15:00   58:50 (89)  59:05 (90)  59:11  
90.   Kaisa Kuula-Bullat Lapin musiikkiopisto  FIN  12:15:00   58:50 (90)  59:03 (89)  59:15  
91.   Päivi Alaoja Energiapolar  FIN  12:15:00   59:07 (91)  59:27 (91)  59:36  
92.   Siri Jaakkonen Hyvinkää  FIN  12:15:00   59:56 (92)  1:00:15 (92)  1:00:17  
93.   Liisa Ansala LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:00:09 (93)  1:00:22 (93)  1:00:29  
94.   Asta Hiltunen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:07 (94)  1:01:31 (94)  1:01:34  
95.   Hanna Marttiini LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:17 (95)  1:01:36 (95)  1:01:43  
96.   Jatta Kiviniemi   FIN  12:15:00   1:01:31 (96)  1:01:48 (96)  1:01:51  
97.   Mervi Tykkyläinen   FIN  12:15:00   1:01:43 (97)  1:01:58 (97)  1:02:04  
98.   Eeva Tulppo AMC  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:46 (98)  1:02:07 (98)  1:02:11  
99.   Tanja Notko FIN  12:15:00   1:02:01 (99)  1:02:14 (99)  1:02:25  
100.   Henri Kari   FIN  12:15:00   1:02:43 (102)  1:02:51 (100)  1:03:01  
101.   Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Pello  FIN  12:15:00   1:02:39 (101)  1:02:57 (101)  1:03:05  
102.   Timo Tolppi Pello  FIN  12:15:00   1:02:38 (100)  1:02:58 (102)  1:03:06  
103.   Jonna Kuru Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  12:15:00   1:02:57 (103)  1:03:09 (103)  1:03:17  
104.   Antti Lilja Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  12:15:00   1:03:29 (105)  1:03:46 (105)  1:03:52  
105.   Hanna Mustajärvi   FIN  12:15:00   1:03:25 (104)  1:03:43 (104)  1:03:53  
106.   Emmi Harjuniemi LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:03:50 (106)  1:04:06 (106)  1:04:16  
107.   Irene Huhta Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:04:44 (107)  1:05:02 (107)  1:05:06  
108.   Ritva Huovinen   FIN  12:15:00   1:04:44 (108)  1:05:06 (108)  1:05:11  
109.   Tuomo Herttua Korkalovaaran Karpaasit  FIN  12:15:00   1:04:54 (109)  1:05:11 (109)  1:05:18  
110.   Mari Salmela LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:04:54 (110)  1:05:15 (110)  1:05:23  
111.   Mervi Tepsa Sporttisiskot  FIN  12:15:00   1:06:33 (112)  1:06:48 (111)  1:06:52  
112.   Irina Aikio Sporttisiskot  FIN  12:15:00   1:06:33 (112)  1:06:48 (112)  1:06:52  
113.   Minna Väänänen Oulu  FIN  12:15:00   1:06:33 (111)  1:06:53 (113)  1:07:00  
114.   Taru Jänkälä   FIN  12:15:00   1:06:43 (115)  1:06:54 (114)  1:07:00  
115.   Pekka Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys  FIN  12:15:00   1:06:42 (114)  1:07:06 (115)  1:07:11  
116.   Suvi Kantomaa Ilopilleri Apteekki  FIN  12:15:00   1:07:13 (116)  1:07:36 (116)  1:07:40  
117.   Anne Uutela   FIN  12:15:00   1:07:35 (117)  1:07:53 (117)  1:08:00  
118.   Jessica Ruotanen Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  12:15:00   1:08:30 (118)  1:08:48 (118)  1:08:51  
119.   Sirpa Kulla Haukipudas  FIN  12:15:00   1:08:36 (119)  1:08:58 (119)  1:09:06  
120.   Sven Eliasson Karesuando Bensin  SWE  12:15:00   1:08:54 (120)  1:09:16 (120)  1:09:23  
121.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot ry  FIN  12:15:00   1:09:19 (121)  1:09:30 (121)  1:09:44  
122.   Richard Foley   FIN  12:15:00   1:09:37 (122)  1:09:58 (122)  1:10:12  
123.   Sari Kenttälä Rovaniemen Kpk Työterveysliikel  FIN  12:15:00   1:10:00 (123)  1:10:29 (123)  1:10:31  
124.   Maaren Hiltunen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:10:43 (124)  1:10:59 (124)  1:11:03  
125.   Hillevi Hooli   FIN  12:15:00   1:11:45 (126)  1:12:01 (125)  1:12:10  
126.   Anna-Maria Huovinen   FIN  12:15:00   1:11:43 (125)  1:12:06 (126)  1:12:12  
127.   Inka Vahassalmi   FIN  12:15:00   1:12:12 (127)  1:12:30 (128)  1:12:33  
128.   Mari Vahassalmi   FIN  12:15:00   1:12:12 (128)  1:12:30 (127)  1:12:33  
129.   Oili Tiuraniemi Jaatila  FIN  12:15:00   1:12:15 (129)  1:12:38 (129)  1:12:45  
130.   Kaisu Anttila   FIN  12:15:00   1:15:52 (130)  1:16:04 (130)  1:16:14  
131.   Angela Khalashte LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:16:36 (131)  1:16:50 (131)  1:16:56  
132.   Heli Leino Rovaniemen Kpk Työterveysliikel  FIN  12:15:00   1:16:39 (132)  1:17:06 (132)  1:17:09  
133.   Markku Kaikkonen Kuivaniemen Yritys  FIN  12:15:00   1:16:53 (133)  1:17:19 (133)  1:17:24  
134.   Essi Jormakka FIN  12:15:00   1:18:53 (134)  1:19:05 (134)  1:19:16  
135.   Satu Soronen   FIN  12:15:00   1:22:19 (135)  1:22:35 (135)  1:22:48  
136.   Tanja Pynninen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:23:01 (136)  1:23:16 (136)  1:23:27  
137.   Scott Forrest LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:23:08 (137)  1:23:25 (137)  1:23:35  
138.   Salla Viheriälä Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro  FIN  12:15:00   1:23:13 (138)  1:23:38 (138)  1:23:43  
139.   Jenni Kehus   FIN  12:15:00   1:23:18 (139)  1:23:45 (140)  1:23:45  
140.   Merja Jokela   FIN  12:15:00   1:23:20 (140)  1:23:41 (139)  1:23:51  
141.   Susanna Vasara   FIN  12:15:00   1:23:56 (141)  1:24:17 (141)  1:24:22  
142.   Marja Pänttäjä   FIN  12:15:00   1:24:20 (142)  1:24:40 (142)  1:24:52  
143.   Hannele Palviainen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:26:31 (143)  1:27:03 (143)  1:27:13  
   Annukka Jakkula LaY  FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Kirsty Kay N/A  GBR  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Roosa Korpela   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Marjo Koukkula   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Jasmina Kulppi   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Jenna Törmänen Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro  FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Paula Uusitalo   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Bethany Walker N/A  GBR  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Sabine Bauer   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Maksim Smirnov   RUS  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Paul Healy   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Tuomo Anttonen Fransmanni Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Tapio Hökkä Jääli  FIN  12:15:00         bröt  
   Aimo Määttä RDS  FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English