Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

10,0 naiset

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,9 km

Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Heli Heiskanen Posion Pyrintö / Metsä-Mursu Oy  FIN  12:15:00   39:41 (1)  40:01 (1)  40:01  
2.   Ida Niia Nedre Soppero IK  SWE  12:15:00   40:12 (2)  40:29 (2)  40:30  
3.   Sanna-Maija Pohjanvesi Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   41:43 (3)  42:02 (3)  42:02  
4.   Elena Skrebneva Crossfit Santasport  RUS  12:15:00   43:24 (4)  43:41 (4)  43:41  
5.   Tuula Uusitalo AMC  FIN  12:15:00   44:49 (5)  45:07 (5)  45:08  
6.   Sari Hilli   FIN  12:15:00   45:00 (6)  45:19 (6)  45:21  
7.   Jatta Seppälä Liikuntakeskus Hyvä Fiiilis Tor  FIN  12:15:00   45:06 (7)  45:24 (7)  45:27  
8.   Wiivi Karhumaa One Way Pro Team  FIN  12:15:00   46:05 (8)  46:24 (8)  46:26  
9.   Maarit Ala LaY  FIN  12:15:00   47:03 (9)  47:16 (9)  47:25  
10.   Emilia Kähkönen Pohjan Koitto  FIN  12:15:00   47:12 (10)  47:35 (10)  47:36  
11.   Tuula Yrjölä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:15:00   47:31 (11)  47:53 (11)  47:53  
12.   Kiia Kaunisto Turun Urheiluliitto  FIN  12:15:00   48:05 (12)  48:20 (12)  48:24  
13.   Hanna Kursula Tornio  FIN  12:15:00   48:29 (14)  48:43 (13)  48:45  
14.   Sanna Sainio Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   48:29 (13)  48:48 (14)  48:51  
15.   Tutta Jänkälä Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  12:15:00   51:13 (15)  51:26 (15)  51:32  
16.   Anni Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:15:00   51:36 (16)  51:53 (16)  51:55  
17.   Liisa Pesonen   FIN  12:15:00   52:26 (17)  52:40 (17)  52:42  
18.   Marita Lindroos Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:15:00   52:32 (18)  52:50 (18)  52:54  
19.   Riikka Veikkolainen   FIN  12:15:00   53:01 (19)  53:14 (19)  53:18  
20.   Katja Anttila   FIN  12:15:00   53:48 (20)  54:11 (20)  54:11  
21.   Elena Sekushina   RUS  12:15:00   55:20 (21)  55:39 (21)  55:44  
22.   Maria Sundman   FIN  12:15:00   55:35 (22)  55:56 (23)  55:58  
23.   Marja-Leena Keränen Oulu  FIN  12:15:00   55:38 (23)  55:54 (22)  56:00  
24.   Autjana Sankham Visti FIN  12:15:00   56:23 (24)  56:36 (24)  56:44  
25.   Helena Juntunen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   57:25 (25)  57:44 (25)  57:52  
26.   Maarit Vaija   FIN  12:15:00   57:40 (26)  57:49 (26)  57:58  
27.   Alisa Ranta Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:15:00   57:45 (27)  58:01 (27)  58:03  
28.   Heidi Lahtinen   FIN  12:15:00   58:23 (29)  58:35 (28)  58:42  
29.   Mirja Väyrynen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   58:21 (28)  58:41 (29)  58:44  
30.   Tiina Huilaja Kaukosen Revontulet  FIN  12:15:00   58:39 (30)  58:55 (30)  59:04  
31.   Jaana Severidt LaY  FIN  12:15:00   58:50 (31)  59:05 (32)  59:11  
32.   Kaisa Kuula-Bullat Lapin musiikkiopisto  FIN  12:15:00   58:50 (32)  59:03 (31)  59:15  
33.   Päivi Alaoja Energiapolar  FIN  12:15:00   59:07 (33)  59:27 (33)  59:36  
34.   Siri Jaakkonen Hyvinkää  FIN  12:15:00   59:56 (34)  1:00:15 (34)  1:00:17  
35.   Liisa Ansala LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:00:09 (35)  1:00:22 (35)  1:00:29  
36.   Asta Hiltunen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:07 (36)  1:01:31 (36)  1:01:34  
37.   Hanna Marttiini LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:17 (37)  1:01:36 (37)  1:01:43  
38.   Jatta Kiviniemi   FIN  12:15:00   1:01:31 (38)  1:01:48 (38)  1:01:51  
39.   Mervi Tykkyläinen   FIN  12:15:00   1:01:43 (39)  1:01:58 (39)  1:02:04  
40.   Eeva Tulppo AMC  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:46 (40)  1:02:07 (40)  1:02:11  
41.   Tanja Notko FIN  12:15:00   1:02:01 (41)  1:02:14 (41)  1:02:25  
42.   Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi Pello  FIN  12:15:00   1:02:39 (42)  1:02:57 (42)  1:03:05  
43.   Jonna Kuru Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  12:15:00   1:02:57 (43)  1:03:09 (43)  1:03:17  
44.   Hanna Mustajärvi   FIN  12:15:00   1:03:25 (44)  1:03:43 (44)  1:03:53  
45.   Emmi Harjuniemi LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:03:50 (45)  1:04:06 (45)  1:04:16  
46.   Irene Huhta Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:04:44 (46)  1:05:02 (46)  1:05:06  
47.   Ritva Huovinen   FIN  12:15:00   1:04:44 (47)  1:05:06 (47)  1:05:11  
48.   Mari Salmela LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:04:54 (48)  1:05:15 (48)  1:05:23  
49.   Mervi Tepsa Sporttisiskot  FIN  12:15:00   1:06:33 (50)  1:06:48 (49)  1:06:52  
50.   Irina Aikio Sporttisiskot  FIN  12:15:00   1:06:33 (50)  1:06:48 (50)  1:06:52  
51.   Minna Väänänen Oulu  FIN  12:15:00   1:06:33 (49)  1:06:53 (51)  1:07:00  
52.   Taru Jänkälä   FIN  12:15:00   1:06:43 (52)  1:06:54 (52)  1:07:00  
53.   Suvi Kantomaa Ilopilleri Apteekki  FIN  12:15:00   1:07:13 (53)  1:07:36 (53)  1:07:40  
54.   Anne Uutela   FIN  12:15:00   1:07:35 (54)  1:07:53 (54)  1:08:00  
55.   Jessica Ruotanen Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  12:15:00   1:08:30 (55)  1:08:48 (55)  1:08:51  
56.   Sirpa Kulla Haukipudas  FIN  12:15:00   1:08:36 (56)  1:08:58 (56)  1:09:06  
57.   Sari Kenttälä Rovaniemen Kpk Työterveysliikel  FIN  12:15:00   1:10:00 (57)  1:10:29 (57)  1:10:31  
58.   Maaren Hiltunen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:10:43 (58)  1:10:59 (58)  1:11:03  
59.   Hillevi Hooli   FIN  12:15:00   1:11:45 (60)  1:12:01 (59)  1:12:10  
60.   Anna-Maria Huovinen   FIN  12:15:00   1:11:43 (59)  1:12:06 (60)  1:12:12  
61.   Inka Vahassalmi   FIN  12:15:00   1:12:12 (61)  1:12:30 (62)  1:12:33  
62.   Mari Vahassalmi   FIN  12:15:00   1:12:12 (62)  1:12:30 (61)  1:12:33  
63.   Oili Tiuraniemi Jaatila  FIN  12:15:00   1:12:15 (63)  1:12:38 (63)  1:12:45  
64.   Kaisu Anttila   FIN  12:15:00   1:15:52 (64)  1:16:04 (64)  1:16:14  
65.   Angela Khalashte LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:16:36 (65)  1:16:50 (65)  1:16:56  
66.   Heli Leino Rovaniemen Kpk Työterveysliikel  FIN  12:15:00   1:16:39 (66)  1:17:06 (66)  1:17:09  
67.   Essi Jormakka FIN  12:15:00   1:18:53 (67)  1:19:05 (67)  1:19:16  
68.   Satu Soronen   FIN  12:15:00   1:22:19 (68)  1:22:35 (68)  1:22:48  
69.   Tanja Pynninen Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:23:01 (69)  1:23:16 (69)  1:23:27  
70.   Salla Viheriälä Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro  FIN  12:15:00   1:23:13 (70)  1:23:38 (70)  1:23:43  
71.   Jenni Kehus   FIN  12:15:00   1:23:18 (71)  1:23:45 (72)  1:23:45  
72.   Merja Jokela   FIN  12:15:00   1:23:20 (72)  1:23:41 (71)  1:23:51  
73.   Susanna Vasara   FIN  12:15:00   1:23:56 (73)  1:24:17 (73)  1:24:22  
74.   Marja Pänttäjä   FIN  12:15:00   1:24:20 (74)  1:24:40 (74)  1:24:52  
75.   Hannele Palviainen LaY  FIN  12:15:00   1:26:31 (75)  1:27:03 (75)  1:27:13  
   Annukka Jakkula LaY  FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Kirsty Kay N/A  GBR  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Roosa Korpela   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Marjo Koukkula   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Jasmina Kulppi   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Jenna Törmänen Original Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Ro  FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Paula Uusitalo   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Bethany Walker N/A  GBR  12:15:00         ej startad  
   Sabine Bauer   FIN  12:15:00         ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English