1 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | 2:33:12 | Aki Saari | 28:04 | ||
2 | Koovee (4) | +1:26 | Jani Lakanen | 26:33 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | +2:03 | Eetu Savolainen | 28:28 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +3:15 | Frederic Tranchand | 25:00 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +3:17 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 26:12 | ||
6 | OK Trian (5) | +3:18 | Tobias Henriksson | 28:50 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +4:57 | Antti Parjanne | 27:50 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:21 | Jere Pajunen | 28:13 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +5:31 | Elias Kuukka | 27:10 | ||
10 | Koovee 2 (6) | +8:25 | Joni Hirvikallio | 28:41 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +8:43 | Vili Niemi | 27:10 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +8:45 | Veli Kangas | 30:34 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (17) | +9:58 | Antti Anttonen | 28:26 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (12) | +10:51 | Tomi Närvä | 35:57 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (49) | +10:57 | Ville Parkkinen | 29:23 | ||
16 | Lynx (11) | +11:09 | Aapo Leskinen | 29:28 | ||
17 | MS Parma (15) | +11:16 | Peeter Pihl | 31:49 | ||
18 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +12:11 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 34:09 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (8) | +12:25 | Tero Föhr | 29:50 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti 2 (67) | +12:48 | Sami Valkama | 29:10 | ||
21 | Koovee 3 (44) | +16:15 | Pekka Itävuo | 32:23 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (31) | +16:20 | Jaakko Istolahti | 30:33 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (13) | +16:25 | Simo Martomaa | 32:35 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +17:46 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 27:23 | ||
25 | OK Trian 2 (54) | +18:12 | Simo Hasu | 34:38 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (37) | +21:56 | Marko Loukkalahti | 36:01 | ||
27 | Lynx 2 (59) | +27:08 | Marko Närvä | 36:49 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:12 | Miika Vehmas | 41:02 | ||
29 | Rastivarsat (58) | +27:50 | Tatu Leirimaa | 33:50 | ||
30 | IF Femman (28) | +28:06 | Staffan Järn | 39:17 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +29:26 | Niko Nissinen | 32:26 | ||
32 | Anttolan Urheilijat (39) | +30:10 | Heikki Manninen | 33:58 | ||
33 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (41) | +31:54 | Konsta Vanhanen | 35:04 | ||
34 | Pellon Ponsi (9) | +32:44 | Lauri Oikarinen | 30:15 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (33) | +32:47 | Pauli Leinonen | 29:50 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (24) | +34:58 | Petri Ikävalko | 32:45 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (63) | +37:12 | Eeli Viholainen | 31:49 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (57) | +40:23 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 31:57 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (20) | +43:06 | Lauri Sorsa | 37:22 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 3 (40) | +45:09 | Petteri Laitinen | 35:01 | ||
41 | IF Brahe (64) | +45:12 | Matti Lindstedt | 36:19 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (30) | +46:47 | Vili Virkki | 34:56 | ||
43 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (61) | +50:51 | Timo Hongell | 37:07 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (50) | +54:20 | Tommaso Scalet | 36:11 | ||
45 | Luumäen Rasti (34) | +54:57 | Petri Hirvikallio | 41:23 | ||
46 | Lapuan Virkiä (48) | +57:54 | Harri Pajula | 34:32 | ||
47 | RasTiimi (52) | +1:01:22 | Teemu Vedenpää | 42:59 | ||
48 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +1:01:23 | Oskari Niemi | 47:48 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (27) | +1:10:51 | Markus Turunen | 40:36 | ||
50 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (42) | +1:18:03 | Antti Malm | 47:02 | ||
51 | IF Femman 2 (43) | +1:18:11 | Hannes Holmback | 44:29 | ||
52 | Navi (62) | +1:23:11 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 42:13 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +1:26:18 | Lauri Kahila | 43:27 | ||
54 | Lynx 3 (25) | +1:27:14 | Oskari Heiskanen | 33:24 | ||
55 | IF Brahe 2 (29) | +1:46:46 | Anders Högland | 1:06:33 | ||
56 | Lahden Taimi (51) | +1:52:53 | Mikko Kemppinen | 46:08 |