1 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:29:00 |   170032 |
2 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:31:00 |   501876 |
3 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 |   173255 |
4 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:35:00 |   183870 |
5 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:37:00 |   199017 |
6 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:39:00 |   209038 |
7 | Otso Marttila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:41:00 |   184726 |
8 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:43:00 |   193751 |
9 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:45:00 |   218251 |
10 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 |   188498 |
11 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:49:00 |   134853 |
12 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:51:00 |   221861 |
13 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:53:00 |   222459 |
14 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:55:00 |   183801 |
15 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:57:00 |   222896 |
16 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 |   202906 |
17 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:01:00 |   156247 |
18 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 12:03:00 |   190744 |
19 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:05:00 |   226525 |
20 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:07:00 |   227223 |
21 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:09:00 |   182847 |
22 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:11:00 |   201866 |
23 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:13:00 |   230014 |
24 | Matias Äikäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 |   213841 |
25 | Kalle Hirvilammi | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:17:00 |   207231 |
26 | Juho Leonsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:19:00 |   409215 |
27 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 |   501748 |
28 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 |   189331 |
29 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:25:00 |   199942 |
30 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 |   222510 |
31 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:29:00 |   208150 |
32 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 12:31:00 |   500217 |
33 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:33:00 |   500205 |
34 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:35:00 |   198368 |
35 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:37:00 |   182929 |
36 | Jaakko Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:39:00 |   184130 |
37 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:41:00 |   229596 |
38 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:43:00 |   225951 |
39 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:45:00 |   500804 |
40 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:47:00 |   206960 |
41 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 |   501631 |
42 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:51:00 |   208059 |
43 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53:00 |   221832 |
44 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:55:00 |   199621 |
45 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:57:00 |   183515 |