MM-katsastus 24.6.2016, SK Vuoksi

D21

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
4,8 km
 
1.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:41:00   33:43  
2.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  15:45:00   34:10  
3.   Anni-Maija Fincke Norway  FIN  15:37:00   34:16  
4.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  15:09:00   34:22  
5.   Venla Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:31:00   34:42  
6.   Marika Teini SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:43:00   35:01  
7.   Kirsi Nurmi Sweden  FIN  15:25:00   35:03  
8.   Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:29:00   35:14  
9.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  15:35:00   35:25  
10.   Anna Haataja SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:57:00   35:56  
11.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:39:00   35:58  
12.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:27:00   36:08  
13.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:15:00   36:55  
14.   Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:53:00   36:56  
15.   Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:23:00   37:01  
16.   Johanna Hulkkonen Koovee  FIN  15:19:00   37:06  
17.   Nadiya Volynska Ukrania  UKR  14:07:00   37:13  
18.   Tuulia Viberg MS Parma  FIN  15:17:00   37:14  
19.   Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:03:00   37:32  
20.   Outi Hytönen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:33:00   37:42  
21.   Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:13:00   37:44  
22.   Emily Kemp Angelniemen Ankkuri  CAN  14:03:00   37:50  
23.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx  FIN  15:01:00   37:56  
24.   Anna Närhi Sweden  FIN  14:47:00   37:59  
25.   Aino Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  15:07:00   38:07  
26.   Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut  FIN  14:49:00   38:17  
27.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN  15:21:00   38:21  
28.   Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:31:00   38:33  
29.   Tiia Miettinen MS Parma  FIN  15:11:00   38:48  
30.   Laura Pajunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:51:00   38:57  
31.   Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:05:00   39:08  
32.   Laura Lakanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:45:00   40:05  
33.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:17:00   40:19  
34.   Riina Kuuselo Sweden  FIN  14:29:00   40:30  
35.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:23:00   40:39  
36.   Paula Iso-Markku Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:41:00   40:47  
37.   Annika Björk Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00   41:03  
38.   Anni Heikkonen MS Parma  FIN  14:27:00   41:15  
39.   Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:37:00   41:23  
40.   Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:59:00   41:54  
41.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  14:39:00   42:04  
42.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:55:00   42:25  
43.   Roosa Hämäläinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:35:00   42:59  
44.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:13:00   44:18  
45.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:33:00   44:29  
46.   Susanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  14:15:00   45:39  
47.   Tiina Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:09:00   46:20  
48.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:43:00   46:39  
49.   Alma Toivonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:21:00   47:12  
50.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:25:00   49:19  
51.   Anna Moilanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:11:00   51:47  
52.   Matleena Boström Sweden  FIN  14:19:00   54:46  
   Nina Temjakova Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:05:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English