1412 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:00:00 |   181585 |
1309 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:02:00 |   188491 |
1205 | Joni Kujansuu | Koovee | FIN | 9:04:00 |   170141 |
1103 | Tuomas Lehtineva | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:06:00 |   100349 |
1009 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:08:00 |   216283 |
1401 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:10:00 |   205885 |
1314 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12:00 |   228013 |
1207 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:14:00 |   209024 |
1108 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:16:00 |   58341 |
1008 | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:18:00 |   183759 |
1405 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:20:00 |   500709 |
1308 | Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:22:00 |   191412 |
1208 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:24:00 |   216220 |
1105 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 9:26:00 |   92962 |
1011 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:28:00 |   204866 |
1408 | Sami Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 9:30:00 |   152027 |
1311 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:32:00 |   199073 |
1204 | Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:34:00 |   179789 |
1110 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:36:00 |   172479 |
1007 | Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:38:00 |   190340 |
1417 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:40:00 |   89353 |
1321 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:42:00 |   45483 |
1218 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 9:44:00 |   500371 |
1112 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:46:00 |   43522 |
1004 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:48:00 |   45810 |
1410 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:50:00 |   312886 |
1310 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:52:00 |   189856 |
1211 | Juha Skinnari | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:54:00 |   123384 |
1109 | Ville Huomolin | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 9:56:00 |   202716 |
1010 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 9:58:00 |   214217 |
1411 | Joona Viholainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   198122 |
1316 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 |   222316 |
1212 | Pauli Juutilainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:04:00 |   201823 |
1118 | Viljam Grahn | IF Femman | FIN | 10:06:00 |   169028 |
1015 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:08:00 |   156781 |
1437 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 10:10:00 |   185194 |
1303 | Felix Gottberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:12:00 |   191727 |
1220 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 |   214091 |
1102 | Petr Fodor | Czech Republic (U) | CZE | 10:16:00 |   183915 |
1032 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 |   219036 |
1414 | Paavo Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:20:00 |   50257 |
1329 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:22:00 |   182980 |
1213 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 |   401394 |
1107 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 10:26:00 |   81931 |
1017 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:28:00 |   45080 |
1418 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   218188 |
1301 | Luc Sandevoir | Kalevan Rasti (U) | FRA | 10:32:00 |   202765 |
1226 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34:00 |   42343 |
1117 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 10:36:00 |   167455 |
1019 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:38:00 |   214908 |