SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H21B1

Mål 10,3 km

11241Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:08:02
21101Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN1:08:31+29
31043Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:49+1:47
41440Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:51+2:49
51332Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN1:11:03+3:01
61340Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN1:11:29+3:27
71334Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:11:32+3:30
81235Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:37+3:35
91331Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:12:06+4:04
101237Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:19+4:17
111234Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:09+5:07
121438Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:31+5:29
131033Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN1:13:40+5:38
141221Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:41+5:39
151223Simo MartomaaKalevan RastiFIN1:13:57+5:55
161029Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:04+6:02
171131Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:15:10+7:08
181335Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:11+7:09
191341Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:15:17+7:15
201028Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:36+7:34
211425Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:51+7:49
221433Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:17:03+9:01
231025Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:17:11+9:09
241114Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:27+9:25
251130Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:53+9:51
261306Sebastian WesterOK TrianFIN1:18:01+9:59
271422Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:18:07+10:05
281030Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:05+11:03
291026Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:19:08+11:06
301424Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:19:40+11:38
311324Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:19:42+11:40
321137Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:19:47+11:45
331027Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:19:59+11:57
341416Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:20:16+12:14
351132Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:21:35+13:33
361228Juha VartiainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:41+15:39
371426Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:30:32+22:30
381326Perttu HietalaPellon PonsiFIN1:33:32+25:30
391016Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:20:35+1:12:33
1038Otto SundOK TrianFINbröt
1238Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINbröt
1134Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFINej startad
1243Topi PenttinenOK TrianFINej startad
1434Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
1141Filip BrunellOK TrianFINej startad
1242Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINej startad
1344Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINej startad
1432Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad
1129Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFINej startad
1133Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English