1 | 50 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:18 | ||
2 | 41 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:02 | +44 | |
3 | 46 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:04 | +46 | |
4 | 49 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 26:06 | +48 | |
5 | 47 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:12 | +54 | |
6 | 40 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 26:18 | +1:00 | |
7 | 48 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 26:31 | +1:13 | |
8 | 34 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:37 | +1:19 | |
9 | 22 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 26:46 | +1:28 | |
10 | 29 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 26:48 | +1:30 | |
36 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 26:48 | +1:30 | ||
12 | 45 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 27:01 | +1:43 | |
13 | 15 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 27:02 | +1:44 | |
14 | 8 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 27:16 | +1:58 | |
15 | 39 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:17 | +1:59 | |
16 | 26 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:19 | +2:01 | |
17 | 13 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:21 | +2:03 | |
18 | 24 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 27:25 | +2:07 | |
19 | 37 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 27:31 | +2:13 | |
20 | 27 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 28:00 | +2:42 | |
21 | 19 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 28:06 | +2:48 | |
22 | 23 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:13 | +2:55 | |
2 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 28:13 | +2:55 | ||
24 | 3 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma (U) | EST | 28:14 | +2:56 | |
25 | 18 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 28:23 | +3:05 | |
26 | 44 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 28:31 | +3:13 | |
11 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:31 | +3:13 | ||
28 | 9 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 28:37 | +3:19 | |
29 | 32 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 28:40 | +3:22 | |
30 | 28 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 28:42 | +3:24 | |
31 | 20 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:52 | +3:34 | |
32 | 25 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:22 | +4:04 | |
33 | 35 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 29:27 | +4:09 | |
34 | 10 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 29:30 | +4:12 | |
16 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:30 | +4:12 | ||
21 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:30 | +4:12 | ||
37 | 4 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:31 | +4:13 | |
38 | 38 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 29:48 | +4:30 | |
39 | 14 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 29:51 | +4:33 | |
40 | 6 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:02 | +4:44 | |
41 | 1 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 30:03 | +4:45 | |
42 | 30 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:33 | +5:15 | |
43 | 5 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:18 | +7:00 | |
44 | 31 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 32:47 | +7:29 | |
45 | 7 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 35:02 | +9:44 |