Starttid | 4,0 km |
5,5 km |
5,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:59:00 | 33:26 (1) | 46:37 (1) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:38:00 | 38:00 (3) | 53:07 (2) | |||
Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:56:00 | 36:30 (2) | 53:51 (3) | |||
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:41:00 | 40:09 (5) | 55:37 (4) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 40:40 (6) | 56:35 (5) | |||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:56:00 | 39:06 (4) | 57:13 (6) | |||
Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:11:00 | 44:04 (12) | 1:02:05 (7) | |||
Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:23:00 | 43:56 (11) | 1:02:42 (8) | |||
Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:44:00 | 45:41 (14) | 1:03:15 (9) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:53:00 | 46:17 (15) | 1:03:26 (10) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:29:00 | 41:03 (7) | 1:03:43 (11) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 43:26 (8) | 1:04:14 (12) | |||
Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:32:00 | 44:10 (13) | 1:04:40 (13) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:35:00 | 43:31 (9) | 1:04:46 (14) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:50:00 | 49:27 (19) | 1:06:21 (15) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:53:00 | 48:06 (16) | 1:06:21 (15) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:07:01 (17) | ||||
Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:05:00 | 43:50 (10) | 1:08:11 (18) | |||
Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 48:37 (17) | 1:09:27 (19) | |||
Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 48:48 (18) | 1:11:02 (20) | |||
Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:17:00 | 51:10 (20) | 1:12:21 (21) | |||
Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:47:00 | 52:24 (24) | 1:13:45 (22) | |||
Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 52:04 (23) | 1:14:07 (23) | |||
Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 54:12 (26) | 1:14:32 (24) | |||
Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 55:58 (28) | 1:14:34 (25) | |||
Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 56:03 (29) | 1:15:19 (26) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:41:00 | 51:10 (20) | 1:15:29 (27) | |||
Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:26:00 | 51:33 (22) | 1:16:39 (28) | |||
Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 56:06 (30) | 1:18:45 (29) | |||
Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:29:00 | 56:32 (31) | 1:20:32 (30) | |||
Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 11:08:00 | 55:20 (27) | 1:21:46 (31) | |||
Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:08:00 | 53:10 (25) | 1:23:15 (32) | |||
Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:01:06 (34) | 1:24:44 (33) | |||
Neea Kormu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:05:00 | 58:21 (32) | 1:25:11 (34) | |||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:17:00 | 1:06:34 (36) | 1:26:50 (35) | |||
Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:05:24 (35) | 1:29:29 (36) | |||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 1:09:26 (37) | 1:39:36 (37) | |||
Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:00:42 (33) |