Starttid | 3,3 km |
3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:32:00 | 25:55 (1) | |||
Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:28:00 | 28:23 (2) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:30:00 | 29:31 (3) | |||
Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 31:27 (4) | |||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 11:16:00 | 33:08 (5) | |||
Heini Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:24:00 | 33:45 (6) | |||
Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 12:20:00 | 34:00 (7) | |||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:58:00 | 34:04 (8) | |||
Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:24:00 | 34:36 (9) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:22:00 | 36:03 (10) | |||
Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:56:00 | 36:13 (11) | |||
Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 37:09 (12) | |||
Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:18:00 | 37:19 (13) | |||
Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:50:00 | 37:38 (14) | |||
Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 11:20:00 | 38:07 (15) | |||
Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 11:54:00 | 38:22 (16) | |||
Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:04:00 | 38:26 (17) | |||
Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 39:29 (18) | |||
Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:26:00 | 39:39 (19) | |||
Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:02:00 | 40:18 (20) | |||
Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 40:52 (21) | |||
Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 42:25 (22) | |||
Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:48:00 | 42:27 (23) | |||
Rosa Simola | Koovee | FIN | 12:16:00 | 43:07 (24) | |||
Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:44:00 | 44:16 (25) | |||
Oona Luoma | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:12:00 | 44:26 (26) | |||
Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 44:55 (27) | |||
Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:10:00 | 44:59 (28) | |||
Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 47:25 (29) | |||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:34:00 | 47:33 (30) | |||
Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:52:00 | 49:12 (31) | |||
Laura Härkönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 49:23 (32) | |||
Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 11:10:00 | 49:55 (33) | |||
Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 50:42 (34) | |||
Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:18:00 | 51:29 (35) | |||
Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:38:00 | 52:30 (36) | |||
Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30:00 | 55:09 (37) | |||
Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 | 57:25 (38) | |||
Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:09 (39) | |||
Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:01:16 (40) | |||
Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:03:24 (41) |