Limingan uudenvuodenjuoksu

5,0 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,98 km
Mål
5 km
 
1.   Aarre Paukkeri Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   19:26 (1)  19:33  
2.   Pasi Sjöman Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  18:00:00   20:18 (2)  20:26  
3.   Jenni Keränen Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00   20:36 (3)  20:46  
4.   Lumi Laitinen Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00   21:12 (4)  21:20  
5.   Heikki Latvakoski Tyrnävä  FIN  18:00:00   21:33 (5)  21:43  
6.   Antti Juvonen Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00   21:35 (6)  21:43  
7.   Samuli Ukkola Kempeleen Kiri  FIN  18:00:00   21:38 (8)  21:43  
8.   Juha Niemelä Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00   21:38 (7)  21:46  
9.   Jukka Palokangas Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   21:53 (9)  22:02  
10.   Aleksi Savela Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   21:57 (11)  22:05  
11.   Inkeri Kylmänen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   21:58 (12)  22:06  
12.   Eero Lumme Nuts  FIN  18:00:00   21:56 (10)  22:08  
13.   Markus Lippo Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   22:20 (13)  22:28  
14.   Juha Kallunki Rasti-Jyry/Helsinki  FIN  18:00:00   22:23 (15)  22:31  
15.   Lauri Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   22:22 (14)  22:32  
16.   Sakari Törmänen Rovaniemi Road Runners  FIN  18:00:00   22:26 (16)  22:37  
17.   Janne Kovaniemi Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   22:56 (17)  23:05  
18.   Laura Paakkola Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   23:29 (18)  23:38  
19.   Henna Mylly Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   23:31 (19)  23:42  
20.   Junno Kovaniemi Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00   23:38 (20)  23:45  
21.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  18:00:00   24:11 (21)  24:21  
22.   Katariina Laukkanen Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   24:14 (22)  24:22  
23.   Jaakko Pitkälä Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   24:16 (23)  24:24  
24.   Jukka Hemmilä Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   24:55 (24)  25:03  
25.   Heikki Laurikkala   FIN  18:00:00   24:56 (25)  25:06  
26.   Ossi Nyman Helsinki  FIN  18:00:00   25:16 (26)  25:26  
27.   Pasi Kivimäki KemPy  FIN  18:00:00   25:57 (27)  26:07  
28.   Mira Hauru Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   26:11 (28)  26:22  
29.   Marketta Anttila Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   26:38 (29)  26:48  
30.   Karri Kylmänen Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   26:58 (30)  27:08  
31.   Niilo Vainikainen Lumijoki  FIN  18:00:00   27:07 (31)  27:15  
32.   Lauri Pesonen Kempele  FIN  18:00:00   28:25 (32)  28:38  
33.   Milla Koski-Vähälä Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   28:43 (33)  28:54  
34.   Silja Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   28:44 (34)  28:54  
35.   Tapio Parkkinen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   28:52 (35)  29:00  
36.   Hanne Kortesoja Lapua  FIN  18:00:00   29:00 (36)  29:08  
37.   Liisa Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  18:00:00   29:08 (37)  29:19  
38.   Kari Peltokorpi Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   29:19 (38)  29:30  
39.   Sini Mattila Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   29:25 (39)  29:33  
40.   Justus Maalo Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   29:37 (41)  29:44  
41.   Jouni Anttila Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   29:34 (40)  29:44  
42.   Hilla Saukko Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   29:48 (42)  29:57  
43.   Kristian Kylmänen Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   30:02 (43)  30:13  
44.   Inka Mattila Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   30:16 (44)  30:25  
45.   Hilla Mattila Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   30:17 (45)  30:27  
46.   Helli Ojamaa Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   30:58 (46)  31:08  
47.   Jouni Kock Espoo  FIN  18:00:00   32:16 (47)  32:29  
48.   Meri Alaranta-Saukko   FIN  18:00:00   32:57 (48)  33:08  
49.   Riitta Äijälä Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   33:00 (49)  33:11  
50.   Satu-Mari Isoherranen Nurmijärvi  FIN  18:00:00   33:24 (50)  33:37  
51.   Anton Eskola Limingan Kiekko  FIN  18:00:00   33:44 (51)  33:53  
52.   Mia Kylmänen Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   33:47 (52)  33:58  
53.   Kirsi Laurila Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   34:57 (53)  35:06  
54.   Piia Eskola Limingan Kiekko  FIN  18:00:00   35:02 (54)  35:13  
55.   Jenni Heikkinen Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   35:02 (54)  35:16  
56.   Matti Hartikainen Liminka/Tupos  FIN  18:00:00   35:07 (58)  35:17  
57.   Eeva Löfgren Viehkolan Puumat  FIN  18:00:00   35:04 (56)  35:18  
58.   Oili Martikkala Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   35:06 (57)  35:21  
59.   Kari Alenius Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   35:12 (59)  35:28  
60.   Mari-Anna Alenius Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   35:13 (60)  35:29  
61.   Airi Kallio Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   35:28 (61)  35:42  
62.   Arto Lakso   FIN  18:00:00   35:48 (62)  36:02  
63.   Tarja Krohns Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   37:17 (63)  37:34  
64.   Marita Loppi Kempele  FIN  18:00:00   37:56 (64)  38:12  
65.   Hellevi Peltoketo Lumijoki  FIN  18:00:00   39:12 (65)  39:19  
66.   Jukka Savilaakso Lumijoki  FIN  18:00:00   39:12 (66)  39:19  
67.   Ilmari Lumme NTR  FIN  18:00:00   40:11 (67)  40:23  
68.   Maija Lumme Northern Trail Runners  FIN  18:00:00   40:12 (68)  40:23  
69.   Lauri Lumme NTR  FIN  18:00:00   40:12 (69)  40:24  
70.   Jouko Nurmenniemi Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   47:24 (70)  47:33  
   Johannes Helander Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00      ej startad  
   Emilia Nissinaho Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00      ej startad  
   Sanna Mikkola Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  18:00:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Piispnen Oulu  FIN  18:00:00      ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English