Limingan uudenvuodenjuoksu

10,0 km kaikki

Startlista

310Emilia PaakkolaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   310N19
400Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   400MYL
401Juha-Matti HeinonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   401MYL
402Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   402MYL
403Kari PoutiainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   403MYL
404Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven AuraFIN18:00:00   404MYL
405Matias IlmonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   405MYL
406Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN18:00:00   406MYL
407Marko TölliS-JKLFIN18:00:00   407MYL
408Heikki TiiroIin YritysFIN18:00:00   408MYL
409Arttu VattulainenJoensuun KatajaFIN18:00:00   409MYL
410Tuomas AholaUllavan KilpaFIN18:00:00   410MYL
411Samuli HussaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   411M19
412Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   412M19
413Elina HeikkinenOulun PyrintöFIN18:00:00   413N19
414Sirpa KarvonenLiminkaFIN18:00:00   414NYL
415Marika KrohnsONMKYFIN18:00:00   415NYL
416Minna PatanenSaloisten SalamaFIN18:00:00   416NYL
417Veli-Heikki KoivuONMKYFIN18:00:00   417M40
418Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   418M40
419Romulo BarretoLeonardo Santos WellnessBRA18:00:00   419M40
420Arto HiltulaKempleen MaratonklubiFIN18:00:00   420M40
421Pekka KauranenSiikalatvaFIN18:00:00   421M40
422Henrikki LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN18:00:00   422M40
423Kalle VanhalaLimingan Niittomiehet/painijaosFIN18:00:00   423M40
424Harri IsoherranenNurmijärviFIN18:00:00   424M45
425Markku SäkkinenLeonardo Santos WellnessFIN18:00:00   425M45
426Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   426M45
427Topi TimonenOulun PyrintöFIN18:00:00   427M45
428Pekka KankainenMuhosFIN18:00:00   428M50
429Timo KrohnsONMKYFIN18:00:00   429M55
430Heikki OjantakaneOulunsuun HeittoFIN18:00:00   430M55
431Esko TakaloOulunsuun HeittoFIN18:00:00   431M60
432Erkki ManninenOulunsuun HeittoFIN18:00:00   432M65
433Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN18:00:00   433M70
434Kauko MeriläinenOulunsuun HeittoFIN18:00:00   434M70
435Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN18:00:00   435M70
436Helinä SaarelaEspooFIN18:00:00   436NK10
437Matti VainiokangasLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   437MYL
438Anne HyvärinenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   438NK10
439Päivi LumijärviLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   439N40
440Kariina KauppinenONMKY/KKMFIN18:00:00   440N55
441Ahti SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   441M19
442Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN18:00:00   442M45
443Aulis KaasinenONMKYFIN18:00:00   443M60
444Harri PaulomäkiOuluFIN18:00:00   444M45
445Mika JärvinenEspooFIN18:00:00   445M45
446Tuomo TuomalaTeam Rynkeby OuluFIN18:00:00   446MK10
447Marjo RaumaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   447NK10
448Jukka RaumaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   448MK10
449Sofia IlmonenGood GymFIN18:00:00   449NYL
450Marja-Leena SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   450NK10
451Kari SaarelaLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   451MK10
452Jyrki EskolaLimingan KiekkoFIN18:00:00   452M40
453Kimmo KinnunenHuovilan RajuFIN18:00:00   453MK10
454Jukka KitinpramiRaaheFIN18:00:00   454M55
455Pekka KuokkanenIin YritysFIN18:00:00   455M50
456Timo HukkanenLiminkaFIN18:00:00   456MYL
457Janne KippolaRaaheFIN18:00:00   457MYL
458Vesa SavolainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN18:00:00   458M50
459Taisto LatvalehtoLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   459M50
460Pirjo KetolaPyhäjokiFIN18:00:00   460N60
461Kyösti KujalaHiipijätFIN18:00:00   461MYL
462Eero HanniKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN18:00:00   462M75
463Jukka MaaloLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   463M45
464Jouni HolappaHiipijätFIN18:00:00   464M40
465Kaarina LänkinenLumijokiFIN18:00:00   465N60
466Juha HonkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   466M50
467Taina VäänänenUtajärviFIN18:00:00   467N60
468Jouko HanhelaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN18:00:00   468M55
469Erkki KumpulaHaukipudasFIN18:00:00   469M60
470Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN18:00:00   470M50
471Markus HastKeminmaaFIN18:00:00   471M60
472Teemu HasuOulun IkiliikkujatFIN18:00:00   472M50
473Riikka TulppoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN18:00:00   473NYL
474Ulla LuokkanenNorthern Trail RunnersFIN18:00:00   474N50
475Juha HenrikssonONMKYFIN18:00:00   475M50
476Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN18:00:00   476MYL
477Tuomas RonkainenKuivasjärven AuraFIN18:00:00   477M40
478Jarmo RiikolaRaaheFIN18:00:00   478MK10
479Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN18:00:00   479MK10
480Maija NorrbackTuposFIN18:00:00   480NYL
481Jani NorrbackTuposFIN18:00:00   481MYL
482Kaisu LeppäluotoLumijokiFIN18:00:00   482NYL
483Jukka KauppilaONMKYFIN18:00:00   483M55
484Anne KallioOYS/VapariFIN18:00:00   484NK10
485Maria KakkoMuhosFIN18:00:00   485NYL
486Jani KakkoMuhosFIN18:00:00   486MYL
487Päivi AutioIin YritysFIN18:00:00   487NK10
488Kari LeppäläFIN18:00:00   488MK10
489Minna KomulainenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   489NK10
490Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN18:00:00   490M40
491Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönenFIN18:00:00   491MK10
492Lotta SaarelaOsuuskauppa ArinaFIN18:00:00   492NYL
493Pekka EeronheimoKempeleFIN18:00:00   493MK10
494Johan LöfgrenOTC ryFIN18:00:00   494M40
496Jaana VierimaaJääliFIN18:00:00   496N50
497Lotta SavolaOuluFIN18:00:00   497NYL
498Terhi PesonenOuluFIN18:00:00   498NK10
499Jaakko LuonuansuuLimingan NiittomiehetFIN18:00:00   499MYL

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English