Limingan uudenvuodenjuoksu

10,0 miehet

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,98 km
Mellantid
9,98 km
Mål
10 km
 
1.   Arttu Vattulainen Joensuun Kataja  FIN  18:00:00   16:22 (1)  33:12 (1)  33:19  
2.   Markku Nikkanen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   17:27 (2)  34:48 (2)  34:56  
3.   Samuli Hussa Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   17:27 (3)  34:51 (3)  34:58  
4.   Tuomas Ahola Ullavan Kilpa  FIN  18:00:00   17:29 (5)  35:24 (4)  35:29  
5.   Jouni Holappa Hiipijät  FIN  18:00:00   17:28 (4)  35:25 (5)  35:31  
6.   Tuomas Aho Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   17:29 (6)  35:26 (6)  35:32  
7.   Juha-Matti Heinonen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   18:11 (7)  37:14 (7)  37:21  
8.   Matias Ilmonen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   18:43 (9)  37:37 (8)  37:44  
9.   Jukka Kauppila ONMKY  FIN  18:00:00   18:43 (11)  37:45 (9)  37:54  
10.   Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   18:28 (8)  37:48 (10)  37:56  
11.   Kyösti Kujala Hiipijät  FIN  18:00:00   18:45 (12)  38:01 (11)  38:08  
12.   Tatu Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   18:43 (9)  38:06 (12)  38:14  
13.   Heikki Tiiro Iin Yritys  FIN  18:00:00   19:19 (13)  39:47 (13)  40:04  
14.   Hannu Laurila Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  18:00:00   20:06 (16)  40:38 (14)  40:46  
15.   Tuomas Ronkainen Kuivasjärven Aura  FIN  18:00:00   20:05 (15)  40:41 (15)  40:49  
16.   Arto Hiltula Kempleen Maratonklubi  FIN  18:00:00   20:07 (18)  40:56 (17)  41:03  
17.   Pekka Kuokkanen Iin Yritys  FIN  18:00:00   20:07 (17)  40:56 (16)  41:03  
18.   Teuvo Kuusela Kemi  FIN  18:00:00   20:33 (21)  41:01 (18)  41:09  
19.   Ahti Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   19:40 (14)  41:14 (19)  41:23  
20.   Marko Tölli S-JKL  FIN  18:00:00   20:08 (19)  41:49 (20)  41:57  
21.   Juha Honkanen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   20:29 (20)  42:14 (21)  42:23  
22.   Janne Kippola Raahe  FIN  18:00:00   21:05 (24)  42:30 (22)  42:39  
23.   Markus Ronkainen Haukiputaan Veikot  FIN  18:00:00   21:05 (23)  42:48 (23)  42:57  
24.   Jani Norrback Tupos  FIN  18:00:00   20:41 (22)  42:58 (24)  43:06  
25.   Pekka Eeronheimo Kempele  FIN  18:00:00   21:25 (26)  43:08 (25)  43:20  
26.   Jani Kakko Muhos  FIN  18:00:00   21:16 (25)  43:17 (26)  43:26  
27.   Matti Vainiokangas Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   21:44 (31)  43:29 (27)  43:37  
28.   Jukka Kitinprami Raahe  FIN  18:00:00   21:27 (27)  43:37 (28)  43:45  
29.   Markus Hast Keminmaa  FIN  18:00:00   21:31 (28)  43:38 (29)  43:48  
30.   Henrikki Liimatainen Tyrnävä  FIN  18:00:00   21:33 (29)  43:58 (30)  44:06  
31.   Aulis Kaasinen ONMKY  FIN  18:00:00   21:38 (30)  44:17 (31)  44:27  
32.   Taisto Latvalehto Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   21:54 (32)  44:52 (32)  45:02  
33.   Teemu Hasu Oulun Ikiliikkujat  FIN  18:00:00   22:33 (35)  44:54 (33)  45:03  
34.   Jaakko Luonuansuu Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   22:36 (37)  45:32 (34)  45:41  
35.   Jouko Hanhela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  18:00:00   22:32 (34)  45:36 (35)  45:47  
36.   Jyrki Eskola Limingan Kiekko  FIN  18:00:00   22:41 (38)  45:46 (36)  45:54  
37.   Esko Takalo Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  18:00:00   22:34 (36)  45:58 (37)  46:08  
38.   Kalle Vanhala Limingan Niittomiehet/painijaos  FIN  18:00:00   22:02 (33)  46:07 (38)  46:17  
39.   Kimmo Kinnunen Huovilan Raju  FIN  18:00:00   23:02 (39)  46:14 (39)  46:23  
40.   Jarmo Riikola Raahe  FIN  18:00:00   23:18 (40)  47:23 (40)  47:35  
41.   Timo Krohns ONMKY  FIN  18:00:00   23:51 (41)  47:55 (41)  48:04  
42.   Johan Löfgren OTC ry  FIN  18:00:00   23:51 (41)  48:15 (42)  48:25  
43.   Tuomo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  18:00:00   23:55 (43)  48:45 (43)  48:54  
44.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi  FIN  18:00:00   24:28 (45)  49:36 (44)  49:47  
45.   Timo Hukkanen Liminka  FIN  18:00:00   24:36 (46)  50:06 (45)  50:14  
46.   Markku Säkkinen Leonardo Santos Wellness  FIN  18:00:00   24:59 (47)  50:21 (46)  50:28  
47.   Jukka Maalo Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   25:08 (48)  50:39 (47)  50:49  
48.   Vesa Savolainen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  18:00:00   25:25 (50)  51:18 (48)  51:27  
49.   Pekka Kankainen Muhos  FIN  18:00:00   24:28 (44)  51:34 (49)  51:46  
50.   Matti Ronkainen Lämpöykkönen  FIN  18:00:00   26:29 (55)  51:45 (50)  51:55  
51.   Kari Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   25:49 (53)  52:07 (51)  52:18  
52.   Erkki Manninen Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  18:00:00   26:13 (54)  52:23 (52)  52:32  
53.   Eero Hanni Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  18:00:00   25:39 (51)  52:32 (53)  52:42  
54.   Erkki Kumpula Haukipudas  FIN  18:00:00   25:24 (49)  52:41 (54)  52:53  
55.   Kauko Meriläinen Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  18:00:00   25:47 (52)  52:49 (55)  53:01  
56.   Jukka Rauma Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00   27:08 (56)  54:36 (56)  54:45  
57.   Tuomo Tuomala Team Rynkeby Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   28:11 (58)  56:49 (57)  56:59  
58.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  18:00:00   27:16 (57)  57:26 (58)  57:39  
59.   Juha Henriksson ONMKY  FIN  18:00:00   28:29 (59)  57:55 (59)  58:05  
60.   Harri Paulomäki Oulu  FIN  18:00:00   30:20 (64)  58:10 (60)  58:20  
61.   Kari Leppälä   FIN  18:00:00   28:50 (60)  58:25 (61)  58:36  
62.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  18:00:00   29:38 (61)  58:57 (62)  59:10  
63.   Mika Järvinen Espoo  FIN  18:00:00   30:20 (63)  59:35 (63)  59:44  
64.   Romulo Barreto Leonardo Santos Wellness  BRA  18:00:00   30:13 (62)  1:01:14 (64)  1:01:27  
65.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  18:00:00   32:44 (65)  1:07:11 (65)  1:07:26  
   Kari Poutiainen Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  
   Matti Uusitalo Kuivasjärven Aura  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  
   Ossi Peltoniemi Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  
   Jarkko Paukkeri Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  
   Veli-Heikki Koivu ONMKY  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  
   Pekka Kauranen Siikalatva  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  
   Topi Timonen Oulun Pyrintö  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  
   Heikki Ojantakane Oulunsuun Heitto  FIN  18:00:00         ej startad  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English