1 | 3252 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:29:06 | ||
2 | 3241 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:33:30 | +4:24 | |
3 | 3239 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:34:21 | +5:15 | |
4 | 3214 | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 1:34:44 | +5:38 | |
5 | 3222 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:36:41 | +7:35 | |
6 | 3248 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:40:03 | +10:57 | |
7 | 3264 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:41:41 | +12:35 | |
8 | 3244 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:26 | +13:20 | |
9 | 3230 | Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:43:24 | +14:18 | |
10 | 3228 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:45:53 | +16:47 | |
11 | 3253 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:46:13 | +17:07 | |
12 | 3233 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:52:50 | +23:44 | |
13 | 3254 | Jorma Salminen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:53:16 | +24:10 | |
14 | 3223 | Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:53:27 | +24:21 | |
15 | 3231 | Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:53:52 | +24:46 | |
16 | 3217 | Kalervo Grekula | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:57:07 | +28:01 | |
17 | 3250 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 1:57:50 | +28:44 | |
18 | 3216 | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:00:07 | +31:01 | |
19 | 3256 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 2:00:24 | +31:18 | |
20 | 3229 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 2:00:53 | +31:47 | |
21 | 3246 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 2:03:17 | +34:11 | |
22 | 3218 | Hannu Haase | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 2:06:21 | +37:15 | |
23 | 3224 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:10:34 | +41:28 | |
24 | 3238 | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 2:11:28 | +42:22 | |
25 | 3251 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 2:12:18 | +43:12 | |
26 | 3242 | Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:17:50 | +48:44 | |
27 | 3237 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 2:17:57 | +48:51 | |
28 | 3225 | Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:18:45 | +49:39 | |
29 | 3221 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:22:42 | +53:36 | |
30 | 3240 | Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:23:12 | +54:06 | |
31 | 3226 | Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 2:24:41 | +55:35 | |
32 | 3249 | Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 2:26:27 | +57:21 | |
33 | 3236 | Eero Korhonen | RasTiimi | FIN | 2:26:47 | +57:41 | |
34 | 3220 | Jouko Henriksson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:32:58 | +1:03:52 | |
35 | 3227 | Antti Jokinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:37:07 | +1:08:01 | |
36 | 3265 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 2:57:14 | +1:28:08 | |
37 | 3243 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 3:04:24 | +1:35:18 | |
3213 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ej startad | |||
3247 | Heikki Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
3255 | Matti Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
3215 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | disk | |||
3232 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | FIN | disk | |||
3235 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | disk | |||
3245 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | disk |