1 | 601 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 2:52:58 | ||
2 | 602 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 2:54:24 | +1:26 | |
3 | 603 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 2:56:47 | +3:49 | |
4 | 605 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:58:47 | +5:49 | |
5 | 604 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:59:23 | +6:25 | |
6 | 607 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 3:08:00 | +15:02 | |
7 | 606 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 3:08:06 | +15:08 | |
8 | 608 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 3:08:40 | +15:42 | |
9 | 610 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:09:26 | +16:28 | |
10 | 609 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 3:12:36 | +19:38 | |
11 | 614 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:16:23 | +23:25 | |
12 | 611 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:17:46 | +24:48 | |
13 | 615 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:20:19 | +27:21 | |
14 | 619 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:27:22 | +34:24 | |
15 | 622 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:27:29 | +34:31 | |
16 | 618 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 3:28:42 | +35:44 | |
17 | 616 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:29:02 | +36:04 | |
18 | 620 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:31:08 | +38:10 | |
19 | 623 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 3:32:00 | +39:02 | |
20 | 612 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 3:32:19 | +39:21 | |
21 | 621 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 3:32:23 | +39:25 | |
22 | 624 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:32:40 | +39:42 | |
23 | 613 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 3:33:52 | +40:54 | |
24 | 617 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 3:33:54 | +40:56 | |
25 | 625 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 3:38:53 | +45:55 | |
26 | 626 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 3:45:42 | +52:44 | |
27 | 633 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:49:08 | +56:10 | |
28 | 631 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 3:50:06 | +57:08 | |
29 | 629 | Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 3:56:47 | +1:03:49 | |
30 | 630 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 4:01:59 | +1:09:01 | |
31 | 632 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:04:50 | +1:11:52 | |
32 | 634 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 4:16:33 | +1:23:35 | |
33 | 636 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 4:19:36 | +1:26:38 | |
34 | 638 | Elias Miikkulainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 4:22:10 | +1:29:12 | |
35 | 635 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:26:56 | +1:33:58 | |
36 | 637 | Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 4:38:12 | +1:45:14 | |
639 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
627 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
628 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt | |||
645 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | bröt | |||
647 | Thomas Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | bröt |