1 | 4361 | Eino Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10 | ||
2 | 4378 | Paavo Niemelä | Iisu | FIN | 15:50 | +40 | |
3 | 4374 | Joona Lohela | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:51 | +41 | |
4 | 4370 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 16:05 | +55 | |
5 | 4364 | Konsta Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:06 | +56 | |
6 | 4387 | Atte Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 16:53 | +1:43 | |
7 | 4380 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:54 | +1:44 | |
8 | 4363 | Otso Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 16:57 | +1:47 | |
9 | 4369 | Elmeri Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 16:58 | +1:48 | |
10 | 4385 | Matti Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:44 | +2:34 | |
11 | 4396 | Eetu Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:59 | +2:49 | |
12 | 4383 | Tuomas Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 18:19 | +3:09 | |
13 | 4376 | Verneri Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:34 | +3:24 | |
14 | 4368 | Antti Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:41 | +3:31 | |
15 | 4367 | Jaakko Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 18:52 | +3:42 | |
16 | 4393 | Sakari Syrjälä | Koovee | FIN | 18:59 | +3:49 | |
17 | 4379 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 19:15 | +4:05 | |
18 | 4365 | Joonas Isojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:52 | +4:42 | |
19 | 4397 | Petr Minkin | Russia | RUS | 20:15 | +5:05 | |
20 | 4372 | Matias Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 20:18 | +5:08 | |
21 | 4377 | Jonne Mukkala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 20:31 | +5:21 | |
22 | 4366 | Aarni Jokipii | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 21:17 | +6:07 | |
23 | 4381 | Olli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:26 | +6:16 | |
24 | 4373 | Otto Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 21:31 | +6:21 | |
25 | 4386 | Rasmus Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:27 | +7:17 | |
26 | 4391 | Santtu Soanjärvi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 22:29 | +7:19 | |
27 | 4371 | Jimmy Kuntola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 22:52 | +7:42 | |
28 | 4382 | Topi Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 23:02 | +7:52 | |
29 | 4390 | Taavi Sinisammal | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:04 | +7:54 | |
30 | 4394 | Kalle Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:00 | +8:50 | |
31 | 4360 | Joni Ahokas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 28:33 | +13:23 | |
32 | 4388 | Onni Salonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 28:42 | +13:32 | |
33 | 4375 | Jonne Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 29:49 | +14:39 | |
34 | 4384 | Artemii Petrov | Russia | FIN | 30:08 | +14:58 | |
35 | 4362 | Iiro Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:22 | +20:12 | |
36 | 4389 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 38:11 | +23:01 | |
37 | 4392 | Aaro Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 41:10 | +26:00 |