Starttid | 1,5 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 15:02:00 | 12:16 (1) | |||
Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:48:00 | 12:22 (2) | |||
Eija Leppä | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 15:10:00 | 13:48 (3) | |||
Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 14:11 (4) | |||
Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:52:00 | 14:24 (5) | |||
Marja-Liisa Laitala | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:42:00 | 14:36 (6) | |||
Maija Lipsanen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 14:42:00 | 15:11 (7) | |||
Päivi Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 15:38:00 | 15:17 (8) | |||
Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:58:00 | 15:41 (9) | |||
Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 15:56:00 | 15:41 (9) | |||
Eija Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 15:46:00 | 15:44 (11) | |||
Riitta Jokela | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:14:00 | 16:06 (12) | |||
Lea Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:20:00 | 17:03 (13) | |||
Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:54:00 | 17:04 (14) | |||
Jaana Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 15:28:00 | 17:36 (15) | |||
Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 15:52:00 | 17:44 (16) | |||
Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 15:36:00 | 17:51 (17) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:24:00 | 17:58 (18) | |||
Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 15:00:00 | 18:30 (19) | |||
Kaija Mäkikangas | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:18:00 | 18:57 (20) | |||
Merja Myllys | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:50:00 | 21:06 (21) | |||
Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:32:00 | 21:23 (22) | |||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:22:00 | 21:24 (23) | |||
Airi Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 14:46:00 | 21:41 (24) | |||
Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:56:00 | 22:38 (25) | |||
Liisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 14:40:00 | 22:48 (26) | |||
Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 15:48:00 | 22:54 (27) | |||
Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 15:34:00 | 23:47 (28) | |||
Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:30:00 | 24:56 (29) | |||
Päivi Anttonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 15:16:00 | 25:48 (30) | |||
Päivi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:04:00 | 25:58 (31) | |||
Seija Jussinniemi | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 15:26:00 | 28:30 (32) | |||
Jaana Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 15:12:00 | 42:34 (33) |