Starttid | 4,1 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Touko Seppä | Turku | FIN | 13:34:00 | 28:18 (1) | |||
Severi Oikkonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 13:16:00 | 28:49 (2) | |||
Niilo Syrjälä | Tammela | FIN | 12:12:00 | 28:51 (3) | |||
Akseli Virtanen | Kotka | FIN | 13:30:00 | 29:05 (4) | |||
Niklas Ekström | Turku | FIN | 12:36:00 | 29:33 (5) | |||
Wille Laitamäki | Raasepori | FIN | 13:10:00 | 30:57 (6) | |||
Seeti Salonen | Valkeakoski | FIN | 12:18:00 | 31:18 (7) | |||
Aleksi Karttila | Lieto | FIN | 13:54:00 | 31:39 (8) | |||
Eemil Koskinen | Nokia | FIN | 12:14:00 | 31:59 (9) | |||
Juho Nieminen | Tampere | FIN | 12:44:00 | 32:25 (10) | |||
Emil Laaksonen | Espoo | FIN | 12:42:00 | 32:47 (11) | |||
Eetu Korhonen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:50:00 | 33:17 (12) | |||
Kristian Boström | Helsinki | FIN | 12:16:00 | 33:21 (13) | |||
Jasper Alajoutsi | Tampere | FIN | 13:42:00 | 33:54 (14) | |||
Tommi Valkolehto | Nokia | FIN | 13:06:00 | 35:04 (15) | |||
Olli Mustajoki | Tampere | FIN | 13:20:00 | 35:15 (16) | |||
Emil Jansson | Pedersören | FIN | 13:48:00 | 35:29 (17) | |||
Ville Pitkänen | Ilmajoki | FIN | 13:50:00 | 36:58 (18) | |||
Antti Reiman | Salo | FIN | 12:58:00 | 37:33 (19) | |||
Matias Maronen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 13:28:00 | 38:01 (20) | |||
Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala | FIN | 13:12:00 | 38:15 (21) | |||
Anton Hamppu | Helsinki | FIN | 13:40:00 | 38:55 (22) | |||
Iivari Willman | Pori | FIN | 12:10:00 | 39:25 (23) | |||
Miika Passila | Lahti | FIN | 12:56:00 | 39:36 (24) | |||
Valtteri Lahti | Ulvila | FIN | 12:08:00 | 39:49 (25) | |||
Joona Nolvi | Pori | FIN | 12:54:00 | 40:09 (26) | |||
Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäki | FIN | 13:26:00 | 40:40 (27) | |||
Benjamin Heikka | Oulu | FIN | 13:32:00 | 43:07 (28) | |||
Ilmari Tanninen | Joensuu | FIN | 12:28:00 | 44:30 (29) | |||
Eerik Aaltio | Lempäälä | FIN | 13:52:00 | 44:50 (30) | |||
Matias Sippo | Kangasniemi | FIN | 12:38:00 | 45:10 (31) | |||
Oula Pelkonen | Mäntsälä | FIN | 12:24:00 | 46:56 (32) | |||
Tommi Koirikivi | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 13:14:00 | 50:43 (33) | |||
Lenni Väisänen | Helsinki | FIN | 13:08:00 | 50:52 (34) | |||
Lauri Hautaniemi | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:20:00 | 51:02 (35) | |||
Eerik Lehtimäki | Eurajoki | FIN | 12:48:00 | 51:05 (36) | |||
Max Ripatti | Lappeenranta | FIN | 13:38:00 | 51:08 (37) | |||
Pietu Tiainen | Nivala | FIN | 13:02:00 | 53:36 (38) | |||
Jesse Metsälä | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:32:00 | 54:11 (39) | |||
Jere Lehto | Teuva | FIN | 13:18:00 | 1:04:14 (40) | |||
Roni Nevala | Teuva | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:05:25 (41) | |||
Simeon Platonov | Mikkeli | FIN | 13:22:00 | 1:06:29 (42) | |||
Eero Nieminen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:24:00 | 1:10:38 (43) |