Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:12:00 | 23:25 (1) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:56:00 | 24:56 (2) | |||
Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 14:18:00 | 25:10 (3) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:10:00 | 25:30 (4) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:51:00 | 25:33 (5) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 14:17:00 | 26:04 (6) | |||
Jouko Heinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:53:00 | 26:12 (7) | |||
Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 14:06:00 | 26:14 (8) | |||
Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 26:20 (9) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 14:05:00 | 26:26 (10) | |||
Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 13:45:00 | 26:39 (11) | |||
Oiva Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:00:00 | 26:52 (12) | |||
Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:02:00 | 27:06 (13) | |||
Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:07:00 | 27:15 (14) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:49:00 | 27:19 (15) | |||
Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 14:14:00 | 27:19 (15) | |||
Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:59:00 | 27:44 (17) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:30:00 | 28:04 (18) | |||
Kauko Törhönen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:40:00 | 28:33 (19) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:55:00 | 28:53 (20) | |||
Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:11:00 | 28:59 (21) | |||
Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:44:00 | 29:13 (22) | |||
Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 14:19:00 | 29:17 (23) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:41:00 | 30:24 (24) | |||
Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:46:00 | 31:02 (25) | |||
Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 13:31:00 | 31:16 (26) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:37:00 | 31:20 (27) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42:00 | 32:13 (28) | |||
Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:13:00 | 32:37 (29) | |||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:15:00 | 33:29 (30) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 13:47:00 | 33:51 (31) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:34:00 | 34:23 (32) | |||
Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 14:04:00 | 35:24 (33) | |||
Kari Mattila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:52:00 | 35:39 (34) | |||
Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 36:31 (35) | |||
Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:54:00 | 37:10 (36) | |||
Vesa Paavola | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:36:00 | 37:11 (37) | |||
Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01:00 | 37:35 (38) | |||
Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 14:16:00 | 38:40 (39) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:32:00 | 39:22 (40) | |||
Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:38:00 | 39:40 (41) | |||
Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:58:00 | 42:12 (42) | |||
Timo Latvala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 13:43:00 | 44:59 (43) | |||
Pentti Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:57:00 | 52:33 (44) |